Login
Register

Basketball » International

InternationalInternational: Olympic Games Qual. America, Women, Group A
03:0015.11.19Dominican Republic589131521
Puerto Rico10835321823
05:3015.11.19Canada11028253324
Cuba531517714
00:3017.11.19Cuba7014162218
Dominican Republic6820131718
03:0017.11.19Puerto Rico8015123023
Canada8416172625
23:3017.11.19Cuba8118211725
Puerto Rico8323161925
02:0018.11.19Dominican Republic6015141318
Canada11031323017
InternationalInternational: Olympic Games Qual. America, Women, Group B
00:3015.11.19Brazil6115161218
USA7610232122
03:0015.11.19Colombia6720181019
Argentina6314142114
00:3017.11.19Colombia33441510
Brazil6113171417
03:0017.11.19USA9119252621
Argentina3494813
00:3018.11.19USA10420202638
Colombia481413912
03:0018.11.19Argentina551720414
Brazil7717291417
InternationalInternational: Olympic Games Qual. Asia-Oceania, Women, Group A
07:0014.11.19Korea Republic8125231815
China8017241524
09:3014.11.19New Zealand11124362328
Philippines541711197
05:0016.11.19Philippines7512211527
Korea Republic11434292823
07:3016.11.19China9428221925
New Zealand7114151923
05:0017.11.19Philippines4910131115
China12736333424
07:3017.11.19Korea Republic658202215
New Zealand6921161814
InternationalInternational: Olympic Games Qual. Asia-Oceania, Women, Group B
12:0014.11.19Australia8426222412
Chinese Taipei519131118
15:0014.11.19Japan12032392425
India298894
12:0016.11.19India2938612
Australia11436213126
15:0016.11.19Chinese Taipei577111227
Japan8313213019
10:0017.11.19Chinese Taipei792225248
India5610191215
13:0017.11.19Japan8230171718
Australia6916181916
InternationalInternational: International Friendly Games, Women
22:3015.11.19Spain511371021
France552181214
14:3017.11.19Spain581318918
France6520102411
InternationalInternational: Euroleague
20:0001.11.19Zenit St P.7015222211
CSKA8726221326
20:4501.11.19Fenerbahce Istanbul7617231917
Zalgiris7917161927
21:0001.11.19Valencia8116192125
Asvel7218181620
22:0001.11.19Olimpia Milano8315152231
Barcelona7020172112
22:3001.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus652119169
Maccabi Tel-Aviv9024212322
23:0001.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz9329231427
B. Munich6010191813
23:0001.11.19Real Madrid8528142221
Alba7114241815
20:0007.11.19Zenit St P.7328151713
Khimki Moscow8728241619
21:0007.11.19Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts60918258
Real Madrid7512211626
22:0007.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus672411239
Anadolu Efes8621321419
22:0507.11.19Maccabi Tel-Aviv10421313121
Alba7819181823
22:4507.11.19Olimpia Milano8114261625
Vitoria-Gasteiz7419151921
20:4508.11.19Fenerbahce Istanbul9018222129
B. Munich8215242320
21:0008.11.19Zalgiris8620202125
Barcelona9323241927
22:3008.11.19Panathinaikos9126192323
Valencia8018172916
22:4508.11.19Asvel6712211717
CSKA6617132214
20:0014.11.19Khimki Moscow8722251822
Olimpia Milano7925261414
20:3014.11.19Anadolu Efes9021212721
Zenit St P.8814162038
22:0014.11.19Panathinaikos10531182019105
Alba10631271614106
23:0014.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz8321112625
Maccabi Tel-Aviv11328273127
23:0014.11.19Real Madrid8632162315
Barcelona7614361412
20:0015.11.19CSKA8821182524
Fenerbahce Istanbul7017171521
21:0015.11.19Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts721620181172
Asvel741418151874
22:3015.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus8319182323
Zalgiris7418211619
23:0015.11.19Valencia8220192023
B. Munich561613189
20:3019.11.19Zalgiris
Panathinaikos
22:0019.11.19Alba
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
22:3019.11.19B. Munich
Olympiakos Piraeus
22:4519.11.19Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
22:4519.11.19Asvel
Anadolu Efes
23:0019.11.19Real Madrid
Khimki Moscow
23:0019.11.19Valencia
Zenit St P.
23:0020.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz
CSKA
23:0020.11.19Barcelona
Fenerbahce Istanbul
21:0021.11.19Zalgiris
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
22:0021.11.19Alba
Olympiakos Piraeus
22:4521.11.19Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
23:0021.11.19Valencia
Khimki Moscow
22:3022.11.19B. Munich
Panathinaikos
22:4522.11.19Asvel
Fenerbahce Istanbul
23:0022.11.19Barcelona
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
23:0022.11.19Vitoria-Gasteiz
Zenit St P.
23:0022.11.19Real Madrid
CSKA
20:4528.11.19Fenerbahce Istanbul
Khimki Moscow
21:0028.11.19Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
Valencia
22:0028.11.19Panathinaikos
Vitoria-Gasteiz
22:0028.11.19Alba
Zalgiris
22:0528.11.19Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Asvel
20:0029.11.19Zenit St P.
Real Madrid
20:3029.11.19Anadolu Efes
B. Munich
22:3029.11.19Olympiakos Piraeus
Olimpia Milano
23:0029.11.19Barcelona
CSKA
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Group A
22:0005.11.19Andorra9519192631
AS Monaco6825121516
20:3006.11.19ASP Promitheas8820232025
Rishon7717132423
22:3006.11.19Virtus Bologna9218241931
Ulm9126241427
21:3012.11.19Ulm8717223414
Andorra9930242025
20:3013.11.19Rishon7922252210
Virtus Bologna8525201525
21:4513.11.19AS Monaco8033211016
ASP Promitheas596151721
20:3020.11.19ASP Promitheas
Ulm
20:4520.11.19AS Monaco
Rishon
22:0020.11.19Andorra
Virtus Bologna
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Group B
19:0005.11.19BC Lokomotiv Kuban8220231722
Rytas Vilnius8725191924
22:0005.11.19KK Partizan691821921
Reyer Venezia8321162521
22:0006.11.19Limoges9130191824
Tofas Bursa8223152420
20:0013.11.19Tofas Bursa8218242119
KK Partizan7210212318
20:0013.11.19Rytas Vilnius9221252026
Limoges7813232418
21:4513.11.19Reyer Venezia662191818
BC Lokomotiv Kuban6120151511
20:0020.11.19Tofas Bursa
Reyer Venezia
22:0020.11.19KK Partizan
Rytas Vilnius
22:4520.11.19Limoges
BC Lokomotiv Kuban
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Group C
19:3006.11.19Uniks Kazan7720172218
Brescia Leonessa6319151712
20:1506.11.19Darussafaka7225142112
Cedevita Olimpija7619271713
22:4506.11.19Joventut Badalo7916182520
Nanterre7724122813
22:4512.11.19Nanterre6817202011
Darussafaka8225201225
20:3013.11.19Cedevita Olimpija8124172218
Uniks Kazan7618132025
22:4513.11.19Brescia Leonessa8722301916
Joventut Badalo8324191228
20:3019.11.19Cedevita Olimpija
Brescia Leonessa
19:3020.11.19Uniks Kazan
Nanterre
20:1520.11.19Darussafaka
Joventut Badalo
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Group D
20:0005.11.19Galatasaray7621192115
Aquila Trento8114123025
22:0005.11.19Asseco Prokom Gdynia611220236
Oldenburg7320121526
21:0006.11.19Buducnost8123232312
Malaga8223281417
21:3012.11.19Aquila Trento692219820
Buducnost7613203112
22:0013.11.19Oldenburg799172429
Galatasaray7214181525
22:4513.11.19Malaga9122241728
Asseco Prokom Gdynia6916151820
20:0019.11.19Galatasaray
Malaga
22:0020.11.19Oldenburg
Aquila Trento
22:0020.11.19Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Buducnost
InternationalInternational: Euroleague Women, Group A
17:0006.11.19Orenburg7827161718
Venezia511710159
18:0006.11.19Cukurova Basketbol60178101860
Riga55157201155
20:1506.11.19Mithra Castors6313151322
Tango Bourges Basket7215231915
21:1506.11.19USK Praha6718171616
Jekaterinburg7420191322
20:0027.11.19Riga
Jekaterinburg
21:0027.11.19USK Praha
Orenburg
21:3027.11.19Venezia
Mithra Castors
22:0027.11.19Tango Bourges Basket
Cukurova Basketbol
InternationalInternational: Euroleague Women, Group B
19:0006.11.19Kursk541619613
Fenerbahce7322191715
22:0006.11.19Lyon Asvel62781829
Sopron5916151216
22:3006.11.19Schio6520141417
Basket Lattes6022111017
20:0007.11.19Gdynia7119172213
Uni Girona Cb6916171620
19:3027.11.19Fenerbahce
Schio
22:0027.11.19Basket Lattes
Lyon Asvel
22:1527.11.19Uni Girona Cb
Kursk
20:0028.11.19Sopron
Gdynia
InternationalInternational: ABA League 2
21:0005.11.19Kk Rogaska981720232798
Okk Novi Pazar972023222297
21:0005.11.19Skopje7015122023
Kk Split6414201317
20:0006.11.19Lovcen Cetinje7725122119
Kk Dynamic6612222111
19:0007.11.19Sloboda881721221988
Siroki862119281186
19:3007.11.19OKK Spars Sarajevo7013261219
Helios7121191615
21:0007.11.19Borac Cacak8121262014
Sutjeska Niksic6921152211
21:0012.11.19Helios7824192213
Skopje7624191122
21:0012.11.19Kk Dynamic8720252814
Sloboda8320271620
21:0013.11.19Sutjeska Niksic8425182318
Kk Rogaska9023231826
21:0014.11.19Siroki7411211527
OKK Spars Sarajevo6719211413
21:0014.11.19Okk Novi Pazar10418313322
Lovcen Cetinje7714232020
21:0014.11.19Kk Split7421241712
Borac Cacak7620162218
21:0019.11.19Sutjeska Niksic
Kk Split
19:0020.11.19Borac Cacak
Helios
20:0020.11.19Kk Rogaska
Lovcen Cetinje
20:0020.11.19OKK Spars Sarajevo
Kk Dynamic
21:0020.11.19Sloboda
Okk Novi Pazar
21:0021.11.19Skopje
Siroki
17:0026.11.19Kk Dynamic
Skopje
17:0026.11.19Siroki
Borac Cacak
17:0026.11.19Lovcen Cetinje
Sloboda
17:0026.11.19Kk Split
Kk Rogaska
21:0026.11.19Helios
Sutjeska Niksic
21:0027.11.19Okk Novi Pazar
OKK Spars Sarajevo
InternationalInternational: AlpeAdria Cup, Group A
21:0005.11.19GTK Gliwice7226161119
BK Pardubice8020122424
20:0006.11.19Dukes Klosterneuburg7322132216
Skrljevo7914152624
20:0020.11.19BK Pardubice
Dukes Klosterneuburg
InternationalInternational: AlpeAdria Cup, Group B
19:0006.11.19Swans Gmunden10223243718
KD Hopsi Polzela7116211420
19:0006.11.19Swans Gmunden10223243718
KD Hopsi Polzela7116211420
22:0019.11.19Basket Brno
BK Levicki Patrioti
22:0019.11.19Basket Brno
BK Levicki Patrioti
22:0027.11.19Basket Brno
KD Hopsi Polzela
22:0027.11.19Basket Brno
KD Hopsi Polzela
InternationalInternational: AlpeAdria Cup, Group C
21:0007.11.19BC Vienna8620202521
Opava7320201815
21:0014.11.19BC Vienna10934222033
Sencur9721242329
21:0021.11.19BC Vienna
BC Kormend
InternationalInternational: AlpeAdria Cup, Group D
19:0005.11.19Vrijednosnice Osijek8723201925
Decin9227232022
19:0026.11.19Vrijednosnice Osijek
BK Sluneta
21:0028.11.19UBSC Graz
BK Sluneta
InternationalInternational: ASEAN Basketball League
11:0016.11.19Fubon Braves95
Macau Black Bears91
11:0017.11.19Mono Vampire111
Alab Pilipinas76
11:0017.11.19Fubon Braves90
W. M. Dragons91
11:0023.11.19Mono Vampire
Formosa Dreamers
15:0023.11.19Wolf Warriors
Macau Black Bears
15:0027.11.19Wolf Warriors
Alab Pilipinas
15:0027.11.19Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions
Macau Black Bears
14:0028.11.19Mono Vampire
W. M. Dragons
14:0029.11.19Fubon Braves
Macau Black Bears
14:0030.11.19Fubon Braves
Hong Kong Eastern Long Lions
InternationalInternational: Balkan League
19:3012.11.19Bultex 999525272122
BC Rahoveci7821122322
21:0013.11.19Peja7823251515
Vllaznia6716191319
20:0019.11.19KK Ibar Rozaje
Bultex 99
21:0020.11.19Vllaznia
BC Rahoveci
19:0027.11.19KK Ibar Rozaje
Peja
19:0027.11.19Bultex 99
Vllaznia
19:0029.11.19Vllaznia
Bultex 99
InternationalInternational: Champions League Americas, Group A
01:3026.11.19Club Bigua de Villa Biarritz
Mogi Das Cruzes
03:0028.11.19San Lorenzo
Mogi Das Cruzes
InternationalInternational: Champions League Americas, Group B
01:3002.11.19Franca9524292220
Aguada9422222228
00:0027.11.19Franca
Quimsa
01:0030.11.19Aguada
Quimsa
InternationalInternational: Champions League Americas, Group C
03:3002.11.19Central Cordoba7514211822
Flamengo8325122224
03:3027.11.19Central Cordoba
Valdivia
02:3030.11.19Flamengo
Valdivia
InternationalInternational: Champions League Americas, Group D
06:0001.11.19Capitanes9724242722
Fuerza Regia9333192318
03:4526.11.19Real Esteli
Fuerza Regia
04:1529.11.19Real Esteli
Capitanes
InternationalInternational: Champions League, Group A
20:3005.11.19Polski Cukier Torun9519332815
Dinamo Sassari11326272832
22:0005.11.19BC Oostende8015241823
Panevezys6621122013
22:3006.11.19Basquet Manresa8013212125
Turk Telekom7518211521
22:3006.11.19Strasbourg IG8122171131
Unet Holon8619202324
20:0012.11.19Panevezys9826241830
Polski Cukier Torun8323221820
20:0013.11.19Turk Telekom7213132620
BC Oostende6615191715
22:0013.11.19Unet Holon9013282524
Basquet Manresa8824192025
22:3013.11.19Dinamo Sassari9025222419
Strasbourg IG6710181821
20:3019.11.19Unet Holon
Dinamo Sassari
22:0019.11.19Polski Cukier Torun
Turk Telekom
22:3019.11.19Basquet Manresa
BC Oostende
22:3020.11.19Strasbourg IG
Panevezys
InternationalInternational: Champions League, Group B
22:3005.11.19San Pablo Burgos7824191322
Pau-Lacq-Orthez8213162726
20:0006.11.19Bandirma Bik501471613
AEK Athens6822112015
20:3006.11.19Hapoel Jerusalem11226262931
Anwil Wloc.9433202318
22:0006.11.19Antwerp Giants7416241321
Vechta8126241516
22:0012.11.19Vechta7313241422
Bandirma Bik8118212121
22:3012.11.19Pau-Lacq-Orthez8121132423
Hapoel Jerusalem7517172318
20:0013.11.19AEK Athens7428141616
San Pablo Burgos6619141716
20:3013.11.19Anwil Wloc.8028161719
Antwerp Giants7117172116
20:0019.11.19AEK Athens
Vechta
20:0019.11.19Bandirma Bik
Anwil Wloc.
22:0019.11.19Antwerp Giants
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
22:3020.11.19San Pablo Burgos
Hapoel Jerusalem
InternationalInternational: Champions League, Group C
20:0005.11.19Vef Riga8125192413
Gaziantep Basketbol8520172226
20:0005.11.19Peristeri Athens7115172019
Novgorod7421191816
22:0005.11.19Bamberg8118261720
Mornar7618192118
22:0005.11.19Basketball Nymburk6817151521
Canarias7819161825
22:0012.11.19Mornar6521191114
Peristeri Athens7317161327
19:0013.11.19Novgorod7316122025
Basketball Nymburk8223222314
20:0013.11.19Vef Riga557161616
Bamberg7614171530
22:3013.11.19Canarias6914181522
Gaziantep Basketbol6715172213
20:0019.11.19Vef Riga
Canarias
20:0020.11.19Gaziantep Basketbol
Novgorod
20:3020.11.19Basketball Nymburk
Mornar
22:0020.11.19Bamberg
Peristeri Athens
InternationalInternational: Champions League, Group D
20:0005.11.19KC-Szombathely9124162229
Bonn591419917
22:3005.11.19Dijon8119221921
PAOK7616172617
20:0006.11.19N. Klaipeda9118252424
Zaragoza7317162020
22:3006.11.19Basket Brindisi8419222023
Besiktas7213221522
20:0012.11.19PAOK9523222525
Basket Brindisi9123222719
20:0012.11.19Besiktas7414191724
KC-Szombathely491215148
22:0012.11.19Bonn9729252320
N. Klaipeda8518152725
22:3012.11.19Zaragoza7523211219
Dijon6011171616
22:3019.11.19Dijon
Bonn
20:0020.11.19PAOK
Zaragoza
20:0020.11.19N. Klaipeda
Besiktas
22:3020.11.19Basket Brindisi
KC-Szombathely
InternationalInternational: Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
18:0002.11.19Ventspils7918152521
BK Jurmala551518166
18:0002.11.19Kk Rapla6015151614
BC Kalev9213232828
15:0003.11.19BK Liepaja8819222324
Tallinna Kalev/Tlu7722161722
16:0003.11.19BC Tartu
Valmiera
16:0003.11.19BC Tartu6524131810
Valmiera Glass Via6315221115
18:3003.11.19Latvijas U.4911111116
BC Kalev8522251721
19:0003.11.19Ttu Kk7914222716
Rakvere7821201522
20:0006.11.19Rakvere7214251320
BC Kalev9525172825
20:0006.11.19BK Ogre9424223513
Latvijas U.7823281611
20:3006.11.19BK Liepaja9021232818
Kk Parnu8619202126
20:0008.11.19Valga8322231820
Ttu Kk9025192521
18:0009.11.19Ventspils9320321724
BC Tartu3815698
18:0009.11.19Kk Parnu6812171722
BK Jurmala6119201111
20:0009.11.19Valmiera
Vef Riga
20:0009.11.19Valmiera Glass Via7414232116
Vef Riga8714262324
17:0010.11.19Kk Rapla8121261420
Rakvere8920222522
18:0010.11.19Tallinna Kalev/Tlu7225131618
BK Ogre8217271622
20:0013.11.19BC Kalev11125282731
Tallinna Kalev/Tlu6515181418
20:0015.11.19Rakvere10830253320
Valga10126231933
18:0016.11.19Ventspils7218142317
Vef Riga7921152122
18:0016.11.19BK Ogre9815293222
Ttu Kk7925122022
20:0016.11.19Valmiera Glass Via762819920
Kk Parnu7521172116
18:0017.11.19BC Tartu8017132030
Kk Rapla7014201422
18:3017.11.19Latvijas U.10226143032
BK Liepaja9217231735
20:0020.11.19Tallinna Kalev/Tlu
BK Jurmala
20:0020.11.19BC Kalev
BK Ogre
20:0021.11.19Vef Riga
Kk Parnu
18:0023.11.19Tallinna Kalev/Tlu
Valmiera Glass Via
18:0023.11.19BK Jurmala
Rakvere
18:0023.11.19Kk Rapla
Ventspils
18:0023.11.19BK Ogre
Valga
17:0024.11.19Ttu Kk
BC Tartu
18:3024.11.19Latvijas U.
Kk Parnu
20:0027.11.19Valga
BK Jurmala
20:3027.11.19BK Liepaja
Vef Riga
20:0028.11.19BC Kalev
Ttu Kk
18:0029.11.19BC Kalev
Ventspils
17:0030.11.19BC Tartu
Vef Riga
18:0030.11.19BK Jurmala
Kk Rapla
18:0030.11.19BK Ogre
BK Liepaja
18:0030.11.19Tallinna Kalev/Tlu
Ttu Kk
20:0030.11.19Valmiera Glass Via
Valga
21:0030.11.19Latvijas U.
Rakvere
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group A
22:1014.11.19Slovenia7018181816
Greece6419111420
23:0014.11.19Iceland6915132417
Bulgaria8419212420
18:0017.11.19Greece8928262015
Iceland541261719
19:0017.11.19Bulgaria6422121020
Slovenia7212192021
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group B
20:0014.11.19Israel40612157
Sweden7723151920
17:0017.11.19Sweden6823201015
Montenegro5513111318
17:0017.11.19Israel
Sweden
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group C
18:0014.11.19Russia6914231517
Bosnia & Herzegovina7019111921
22:0014.11.19Switzerland7320201815
Estonia6315161715
19:3017.11.19Estonia6615182013
Russia9630182523
22:0017.11.19Bosnia & Herzegovina802127248
Switzerland6111182210
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group D
19:0014.11.19Romania7026131912
Denmark5514151511
22:3014.11.19Italy5219101211
Czech Republic6216171118
17:3017.11.19Denmark7218201321
Italy8224231718
20:0017.11.19Czech Republic602411718
Romania5917141315
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group E
19:0014.11.19Serbia5913141715
Turkey5615101417
19:3014.11.19Lithuania10821243231
Albania43118159
17:3017.11.19Turkey7421172214
Lithuania511714137
18:0017.11.19Albania3415847
Serbia13936383233
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group F
20:1514.11.19Poland6314122017
Great Britain7521142614
20:0017.11.19Great Britain5915121517
Belarus9021192030
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group G
22:3014.11.19Belgium8323201723
Ukraine6617131026
00:0015.11.19Portugal7117162018
Finland481413813
18:0017.11.19Finland581317919
Belgium852022349
19:0017.11.19Ukraine722125917
Portugal609191814
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group H
21:3014.11.19Netherlands6611152416
Hungary561972010
22:3017.11.19Hungary7313232413
Slovakia5919131116
InternationalInternational: EuroBasket, Women, Qualification, Group I
20:4514.11.19Latvia651891325
Croatia8321231920
21:0014.11.19Germany10528251933
North Macedonia401010416
21:0017.11.19North Macedonia3947199
Latvia9825212725
21:0017.11.19Croatia9326182623
Germany8620341319
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group A
19:0006.11.19KP Brno7120182310
Gorzow Wielkopolski6722171117
20:0007.11.19Elizur Ramla7016192015
Botas SK7815152820
19:0028.11.19Botas SK
KP Brno
20:0028.11.19Gorzow Wielkopolski
Elizur Ramla
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group B
19:0007.11.19Besiktas JK10222212621102
Spartak Moscow952126192495
22:0007.11.19Kbf Prishtina42158811
Mba Moscow10121292130
18:0027.11.19Spartak Moscow
Kbf Prishtina
19:0028.11.19Mba Moscow
Besiktas JK
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group C
16:0006.11.19Ogm Ormanspor9927232920
A3 Basket5918141512
18:0006.11.19Kayseri Basketbol542211129
Ccc Polkowice697211724
21:0027.11.19Ccc Polkowice
Ogm Ormanspor
21:0028.11.19A3 Basket
Kayseri Basketbol
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group D
18:3006.11.19Minsk Minsk662418186
Hatay BSB6715181717
19:0006.11.19Ruzomberok591422185
Enisey7320201815
15:3027.11.19Enisey
Minsk Minsk
18:0028.11.19Hatay BSB
Ruzomberok
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group E
21:0006.11.19Lulea BBK6717112514
Galatasaray7222151718
20:0007.11.19Sepsi Sic501614218
Bydgoszcz7618172021
19:3027.11.19Galatasaray
Sepsi Sic
20:0028.11.19Bydgoszcz
Lulea BBK
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group F
22:0006.11.19Gernika Kesb5611131715
Avenida6910171923
23:3007.11.19Olivais Coimbra471291016
Gyor6416132213
20:0027.11.19Gyor
Gernika Kesb
22:3028.11.19Avenida
Olivais Coimbra
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group G
22:3007.11.19Valencia BC9324271824
VBW Cekk Cegled491318117
22:3007.11.19BC Namur Capitale551661914
Olympiakos Pireaus8326191424
20:3027.11.19Olympiakos Pireaus
Valencia BC
20:3028.11.19VBW Cekk Cegled
BC Namur Capitale
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group H
23:0006.11.19AE Sedis5718141510
Basket Landes7014162317
20:0007.11.19Peac-Pecs6020121315
Miskolc7717152322
20:3027.11.19Miskolc
AE Sedis
22:0027.11.19Basket Landes
Peac-Pecs
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group I
21:3006.11.19Herne541591020
Stars Keltern7215172119
22:3007.11.19Bbc Sint Katelijne Waver6718131818
KSC Szekszard481441218
20:0027.11.19KSC Szekszard
Herne
21:0028.11.19Stars Keltern
Bbc Sint Katelijne Waver
InternationalInternational: Eurocup, Women, Group J
22:0006.11.19Roche Vendee Basket Club7121142016
Elfic Fribourg51915189
22:3006.11.19Liege Panthers481211916
Flammes Carolo Basket6714251810
22:0027.11.19Flammes Carolo Basket
Roche Vendee Basket Club
21:3028.11.19Elfic Fribourg
Liege Panthers
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group A
20:0005.11.19Pecsi Vsk8727231225
Zorg En Zekerheid7721211421
00:3007.11.19Benfica Lisboa7710242518
Bratislava6816111328
20:0012.11.19Pecsi Vsk9336162120
Bratislava9425292119
22:0013.11.19Zorg En Zekerheid8415212622
Benfica Lisboa6818141917
00:0020.11.19Benfica Lisboa
Pecsi Vsk
20:0020.11.19Bratislava
Zorg En Zekerheid
20:0027.11.19Bratislava
Benfica Lisboa
22:0027.11.19Zorg En Zekerheid
Pecsi Vsk
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group B
20:0006.11.19Keravnos7613241623
Kapfenberg7023181415
20:3006.11.19Ziona9218242426
Zwolle9017292222
21:3013.11.19Zwolle7817172618
Keravnos7216131825
21:0014.11.19Ziona
Kapfenberg
20:0020.11.19Keravnos
Ziona
21:0020.11.19Kapfenberg
Zwolle
21:0027.11.19Kapfenberg
Keravnos
21:3027.11.19Zwolle
Ziona
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group C
20:0006.11.19Ventspils10429272127
KB Prishtina842033724
22:0006.11.19Bayreuth11226242933
Apoel6814172017
19:0012.11.19Apoel802323925
KB Prishtina10731212827
22:0013.11.19Bayreuth8013292117
Ventspils8425221423
20:0020.11.19Ventspils
Apoel
21:0020.11.19KB Prishtina
Bayreuth
20:0027.11.19Apoel
Bayreuth
21:0027.11.19KB Prishtina
Ventspils
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group D
20:0006.11.19Atlassib Sibiu8122221423
Bahcesehir8329191817
22:0006.11.19Fribourg Olympic6022131411
CSU Oradea7924182017
17:0013.11.19Bahcesehir7917201626
Fribourg Olympic7015172018
20:0013.11.19Atlassib Sibiu6917281113
CSU Oradea752752518
20:0020.11.19CSU Oradea
Bahcesehir
22:0020.11.19Fribourg Olympic
Atlassib Sibiu
17:0027.11.19Bahcesehir
Atlassib Sibiu
20:0027.11.19CSU Oradea
Fribourg Olympic
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group E
22:3006.11.19Excelsior Brussels6619151616
Pinar Karsiyaka7919291714
23:1506.11.19Spirou Charleroi8720222322
Groningen561913915
20:0013.11.19Pinar Karsiyaka9225222421
Spirou Charleroi5414171013
22:3013.11.19Excelsior Brussels702823154
Groningen7218221913
22:3019.11.19Spirou Charleroi
Excelsior Brussels
21:3020.11.19Groningen
Pinar Karsiyaka
20:0027.11.19Pinar Karsiyaka
Excelsior Brussels
21:3027.11.19Groningen
Spirou Charleroi
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group F
20:0005.11.19Kyiv-Basket7419141922
Tsmoki Minsk9932202522
20:0006.11.19Lukoil Levski8523221723
Dnipro7818222315
20:0013.11.19Lukoil Levski7520181819
Tsmoki Minsk6416121620
20:0013.11.19Dnipro7920172517
Kyiv-Basket7620231617
20:0020.11.19Kyiv-Basket
Lukoil Levski
20:0020.11.19Dnipro
Tsmoki Minsk
19:0027.11.19Tsmoki Minsk
Kyiv-Basket
20:0027.11.19Dnipro
Lukoil Levski
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group G
21:0005.11.19Sodertelje9325162527
Balkan Botevgrad8324211919
15:3006.11.19Enisey Krasnoyarsk9725292320
U-Banca Transilvania8719232520
15:3013.11.19Enisey Krasnoyarsk8421142722
Balkan Botevgrad6919201416
20:0013.11.19U-Banca Transilvania8521192025
Sodertelje7420152118
20:0020.11.19Balkan Botevgrad
U-Banca Transilvania
21:0020.11.19Sodertelje
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
20:0027.11.19U-Banca Transilvania
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
20:0027.11.19Balkan Botevgrad
Sodertelje
InternationalInternational: Europe Cup, Group H
20:0005.11.19BC Kormend8117232120
Kataja Basket7522211418
22:0006.11.19Legia Warszawa8322202219
Bakken8417182623
19:3013.11.19Kataja Basket11231192116112
Legia Warszawa10514262225105
20:0013.11.19BC Kormend8025161920
Bakken8621201926
19:3020.11.19Kataja Basket
Bakken
22:0020.11.19Legia Warszawa
BC Kormend
19:3027.11.19Kataja Basket
BC Kormend
20:3027.11.19Bakken
Legia Warszawa
InternationalInternational: Liga ABA
22:0001.11.19Kk Krka7113152419
KK Primorska8923223212
20:0002.11.19Mornar7715142721
Cedevita Olimpija7022201414
22:0002.11.19KK Partizan9019212624
FMP8520201926
14:0003.11.19Mega Bemax572141814
Buducnost9425212820
20:0003.11.19Cibona7218172116
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts8618252518
22:0003.11.19Igokea7923132023
Zadar7112231818
22:0008.11.19FMP9219302320
Mornar8318281324
20:0009.11.19Zadar5714161611
KK Partizan7218271710
22:0009.11.19Buducnost8726251818
Cibona641882117
22:0010.11.19KK Primorska6713162315
Cedevita Olimpija9030172320
20:0011.11.19Kk Krka7427152012
Mega Bemax6921181416
23:0011.11.19Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts10329242327
Igokea6118101716
19:0016.11.19Igokea7220221614
Buducnost8319261424
22:0016.11.19Cedevita Olimpija9321242820
FMP8919202426
14:0017.11.19Mega Bemax7322191814
KK Primorska7924222112
20:0017.11.19Mornar9519302719
Zadar8617292416
22:0017.11.19KK Partizan7526171319
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts7219181817
20:0018.11.19Cibona
Kk Krka
20:0023.11.19KK Primorska
FMP
14:0024.11.19Mega Bemax
Cibona
20:0024.11.19Buducnost
KK Partizan
22:0024.11.19Zadar
Cedevita Olimpija
22:0024.11.19Kk Krka
Igokea
20:0025.11.19Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
Mornar
17:0029.11.19KK Partizan
Kk Krka
17:0029.11.19FMP
Zadar
17:0029.11.19Mornar
Buducnost
InternationalInternational: Liga Sudamericana, Group E
00:4013.11.19Ferro Carril11618313334
Piratas De Los Lagos FDI6010102119
03:0013.11.19SC Corinthians Paulista7819221819
EC Pinheiros SP7118181322
00:4014.11.19EC Pinheiros SP5613121813
Ferro Carril6918161520
03:0014.11.19Piratas De Los Lagos FDI568221016
SC Corinthians Paulista11032261735
01:1015.11.19Piratas De Los Lagos FDI6711281612
EC Pinheiros SP9521282224
03:0015.11.19SC Corinthians Paulista7728141520
Ferro Carril572018712
InternationalInternational: Liga Sudamericana, Group F
23:0019.11.19Olimpico LB
Club Nacional
23:0019.11.19Botafogo
Salta Basket
23:0020.11.19Olimpico LB
Salta Basket
23:0020.11.19Club Nacional
Botafogo
23:0021.11.19Salta Basket
Club Nacional
23:0021.11.19Olimpico LB
Botafogo
InternationalInternational: United League, Main Round
15:0003.11.19Khimki Moscow10929282626
Uniks Kazan8316242221
16:3004.11.19Astana10926311524109
Zenit St P.10822173225108
17:0004.11.19CSKA10318282730
Avtodor Saratov7916163116
20:0005.11.19Stelmet10629242033
Parma Permsky Kray8824231724
12:0009.11.19Astana9128232317
Tsmoki Minsk8917212922
16:0010.11.19Avtodor Saratov10026292520
BC Kalev9023302116
17:0010.11.19Uniks Kazan8919231829
Novgorod8528122025
19:0010.11.19Zenit St P.8921301820
Enisey Krasnoyarsk8024141725
19:0010.11.19CSKA8116192422
BC Lokomotiv Kuban7214172120
20:0011.11.19Khimki Moscow10325252528
Parma Permsky Kray10029192032
15:3016.11.19Parma Permsky Kray8823212222
Uniks Kazan8919202525
16:0016.11.19Avtodor Saratov9020271528
Astana8519232320
17:0016.11.19Novgorod8220282113
Stelmet8724221724
15:1517.11.19Tsmoki Minsk8015282215
Enisey Krasnoyarsk8321141929
17:0017.11.19BC Lokomotiv Kuban8726162223
BC Kalev6319141317
15:0024.11.19Khimki Moscow
Tsmoki Minsk
15:3024.11.19Parma Permsky Kray
Avtodor Saratov
19:0025.11.19BC Kalev
Astana
19:0025.11.19Uniks Kazan
Zenit St P.
19:3025.11.19CSKA
Novgorod
19:3025.11.19BC Lokomotiv Kuban
Stelmet
Basketball

Europe

South America

North America

Asia

Oceania

International