Login
Register

Basketball » Italy

ItalyItaly: A1 Women
23:0002.11.19Asd Basket Costa7316191424
Techedge Broni671226209
20:0003.11.19Andros Basket Palermo6621151515
Virtus Eirene Ragusa9729222521
20:0003.11.19Venezia7522181421
San Martino Di Lupari6219131911
20:0003.11.19S.S.Giovanni10326253121
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna6621241110
20:0003.11.19Schio8925162622
Vigarano Mainarda5716131216
20:0003.11.19Minibasket Battipaglia6417141419
Le Mura Lucca7716212020
21:3003.11.19P. Torino6913241814
BK Rosa Empoli8318231923
21:0009.11.19Vigarano Mainarda8816261828
Andros Basket Palermo7518182514
22:3009.11.19Virtus Eirene Ragusa8317202620
Venezia6016161513
22:3009.11.19Schio6316181217
Minibasket Battipaglia47179813
22:3009.11.19Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna671872022
Asd Basket Costa739201430
22:3009.11.19Le Mura Lucca6720181811
S.S.Giovanni6519221410
22:3009.11.19Techedge Broni7823181621
P. Torino7321181222
22:3009.11.19BK Rosa Empoli528131516
San Martino Di Lupari8323251421
21:0023.11.19Venezia
Minibasket Battipaglia
23:0023.11.19Asd Basket Costa
S.S.Giovanni
20:0024.11.19P. Torino
Le Mura Lucca
20:0024.11.19Virtus Eirene Ragusa
Vigarano Mainarda
20:0024.11.19Techedge Broni
BK Rosa Empoli
20:0024.11.19Andros Basket Palermo
Schio
20:0024.11.19San Martino Di Lupari
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
23:0030.11.19Asd Basket Costa
Andros Basket Palermo
ItalyItaly: Serie A
22:3002.11.19Dinamo Sassari10825323120
Roma7224111819
14:0003.11.19Basket Brindisi7521202113
Reyer Venezia7117132714
19:0003.11.19Reggiana5915161117
Virtus Bologna7921191821
19:3003.11.19Olimpia Milano9326202819
Varese6914161524
20:0003.11.19Pistoia Basket7614161927
Trieste7219171719
20:3003.11.19Universo Treviso Basket8516242421
Victoria Libertas7527121818
21:0003.11.19Bologna7420162018
Brescia Leonessa8820202424
23:0003.11.19Cremona541419147
Cantu782920920
22:3009.11.19Victoria Libertas95823302195
Aquila Trento10118241525101
14:0010.11.19Brescia Leonessa9118252325
Varese7421141920
19:0010.11.19Cantu7419281314
Roma7623172412
19:3010.11.19Trieste7222142016
Basket Brindisi8021162320
20:0010.11.19Virtus Bologna8420202816
Universo Treviso Basket7917291419
21:0010.11.19Cremona8024241913
Bologna7319192213
22:4510.11.19Reyer Venezia5513201111
Dinamo Sassari541881513
22:3011.11.19Olimpia Milano832121338
Pistoia Basket6312161520
22:3016.11.19Dinamo Sassari10030212425
Reggiana8126161623
14:0017.11.19Aquila Trento7921222016
Cremona8922222223
19:0017.11.19Varese932417122293
Reyer Venezia911414202791
19:3017.11.19Universo Treviso Basket7220181618
Brescia Leonessa6814151821
20:0017.11.19Trieste852028121285
Virtus Bologna891619201789
20:3017.11.19Bologna8522231624
Olimpia Milano8016152029
21:0017.11.19Pistoia Basket7717182616
Cantu6914241318
22:4517.11.19Roma9224202325
Victoria Libertas8320202221
22:3023.11.19Reggiana
Varese
19:0024.11.19Olimpia Milano
Dinamo Sassari
19:3024.11.19Cremona
Trieste
20:0024.11.19Brescia Leonessa
Victoria Libertas
21:0024.11.19Basket Brindisi
Pistoia Basket
21:3024.11.19Roma
Universo Treviso Basket
22:3024.11.19Reyer Venezia
Aquila Trento
22:4524.11.19Cantu
Bologna
22:3030.11.19Aquila Trento
Basket Brindisi
ItalyItaly: Serie A2, East
14:0003.11.19Casalpusterlengo7213182318
Agr. Orzinuovi6815171323
20:0003.11.19A. C. Imola962117212396
Ravenna922523211392
20:0003.11.19San Severo7315162022
Verona8318142922
20:0003.11.19Roseto Basket626171524
Mantovana8210232029
20:0003.11.19Milano881822122588
PP Montegranaro911827151791
20:0003.11.19Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli10424273023
Kleb Basket Ferrara9021231927
21:0003.11.19Amici Pallacanestro Udinese7618271714
Juvecaserta8616152926
22:3009.11.19Ravenna7317161723
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese6515171914
14:0010.11.19Kleb Basket Ferrara9329172027
San Severo8712212430
20:0010.11.19Agr. Orzinuovi659231518
Milano7714192420
20:0010.11.19Mantovana9224202325
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli8618162428
20:0010.11.19PP Montegranaro782021298
Roseto Basket792025259
20:0010.11.19Juvecaserta8423201427
A. C. Imola9424232225
20:0010.11.19Verona6514171420
Casalpusterlengo7023122015
22:4515.11.19Milano7822181226
Ravenna622113199
22:4516.11.19Casalpusterlengo8723211825
Kleb Basket Ferrara831924931
20:0017.11.19Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli7717152223
Juvecaserta8020231225
20:0017.11.19A. C. Imola6513142216
Verona7721192512
20:0017.11.19Amici Pallacanestro Udinese8820212621
PP Montegranaro752121924
20:0017.11.19San Severo642182015
Mantovana7813202916
20:0017.11.19Roseto Basket8717252322
Agr. Orzinuovi8220201824
22:3020.11.19Ravenna
Roseto Basket
22:3020.11.19Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
A. C. Imola
22:3020.11.19Mantovana
Agr. Orzinuovi
22:3020.11.19Juvecaserta
San Severo
22:4520.11.19Verona
Kleb Basket Ferrara
23:0020.11.19PP Montegranaro
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli
22:3021.11.19Milano
Casalpusterlengo
22:3023.11.19Agr. Orzinuovi
Juvecaserta
14:0024.11.19Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli
Verona
20:0024.11.19San Severo
Ravenna
20:0024.11.19Mantovana
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
20:0024.11.19Kleb Basket Ferrara
PP Montegranaro
20:0024.11.19A. C. Imola
Milano
20:0024.11.19Casalpusterlengo
Roseto Basket
22:4530.11.19Verona
Milano
ItalyItaly: Serie A2, West
20:0002.11.19Bergamo7425151321
Npc Rieti Pallacanestro8017231624
20:0002.11.19Eurobasket Roma6823151713
Biella7920162023
20:0003.11.19Orlandina Basket592210189
Fortitudo Agrigento6816162313
20:0003.11.19Derthona Basket81212082081
B. Scafati712112231371
20:0003.11.19Latina7915271819
Basket Torino7724172214
20:0003.11.19Pallacanestro Trapani7514221722
Napoli Basket8317222618
23:0004.11.19Blu Basket 1971592071913
Casale Monferrato6812162416
22:3009.11.19Basket Torino8424212415
Bergamo8020132621
19:0010.11.19Napoli Basket592571512
Blu Basket 19718121212316
19:0010.11.19Biella7822182117
Pallacanestro Trapani6613211319
20:0010.11.19Npc Rieti Pallacanestro7220192112
Eurobasket Roma8525181626
20:0010.11.19Casale Monferrato8128201716
Derthona Basket6022111215
20:0010.11.19B. Scafati10325282426
Orlandina Basket6510271018
20:0010.11.19Fortitudo Agrigento9120262619
Latina7114162318
20:0016.11.19Eurobasket Roma8224191722
B. Scafati9125222519
22:0016.11.19Latina8019212614
Blu Basket 197157819237
22:3016.11.19Bergamo5615121217
Napoli Basket8324152420
14:0017.11.19Pallacanestro Trapani622512178
Casale Monferrato6012141618
20:0017.11.19Fortitudo Agrigento9219192628
Basket Torino9118292123
20:0017.11.19Npc Rieti Pallacanestro632312217
Biella7314152222
20:0017.11.19Derthona Basket6011171715
Orlandina Basket5710181316
22:0020.11.19Latina
Eurobasket Roma
22:3020.11.19Derthona Basket
Pallacanestro Trapani
22:4520.11.19Bergamo
Fortitudo Agrigento
22:4520.11.19B. Scafati
Npc Rieti Pallacanestro
23:0020.11.19Orlandina Basket
Casale Monferrato
23:0021.11.19Blu Basket 1971
Biella
20:0023.11.19Eurobasket Roma
Fortitudo Agrigento
19:0024.11.19Napoli Basket
Derthona Basket
20:0024.11.19Casale Monferrato
B. Scafati
20:0024.11.19Biella
Bergamo
20:0024.11.19Npc Rieti Pallacanestro
Basket Torino
20:0024.11.19Orlandina Basket
Blu Basket 1971
20:0024.11.19Pallacanestro Trapani
Latina
20:0030.11.19Eurobasket Roma
Orlandina Basket
ItalyItaly: Serie B, Group A
22:3002.11.19Fortitudo Alessandria81
Basket Cecina73
23:0002.11.19US Empolese67
Green Basket Palermo74
23:0002.11.19Mamy Eu Oleggio91
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino83
19:0003.11.19Olimpo Alba8621282215
Irritec Costa D Orlando6112211216
20:0003.11.19Cestistica Torrenovese71
Basketball Club Lucca86
20:0003.11.19San Miniato72
Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia55
20:0003.11.19Montecatiniterme Basketball67
Paffoni82
20:3009.11.19Irritec Costa D Orlando61
Fortitudo Alessandria60
23:0009.11.19Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia63
Cestistica Torrenovese58
23:0009.11.19Paffoni74
US Empolese62
20:0010.11.19Green Basket Palermo8686
Olimpo Alba8484
20:0010.11.19Basket Cecina88
Mamy Eu Oleggio79
20:0010.11.19San Miniato82
Montecatiniterme Basketball37
20:0010.11.19Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino70
Firenze80
20:3016.11.19Firenze77
Basket Cecina49
22:3016.11.19Fortitudo Alessandria82
Olimpo Alba89
22:3016.11.19Cestistica Torrenovese50
San Miniato72
23:0016.11.19Mamy Eu Oleggio91
Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia87
23:0016.11.19US Empolese88
Basketball Club Lucca46
20:0017.11.19Green Basket Palermo72
Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino70
20:0017.11.19Montecatiniterme Basketball68
Irritec Costa D Orlando72
23:0023.11.19Paffoni
Cestistica Torrenovese
20:0024.11.19Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia
Fortitudo Alessandria
20:0024.11.19San Miniato
Mamy Eu Oleggio
20:0024.11.19Basket Cecina
Green Basket Palermo
20:0024.11.19Olimpo Alba
Montecatiniterme Basketball
20:0024.11.19Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino
US Empolese
20:0024.11.19Basketball Club Lucca
Firenze
20:3030.11.19Firenze
Paffoni
22:3030.11.19Fortitudo Alessandria
San Miniato
23:0030.11.19US Empolese
Basket Cecina
23:0030.11.19Mamy Eu Oleggio
Irritec Costa D Orlando
ItalyItaly: Serie B, Group B
22:4502.11.19Basket Monfalcone92
Coelsanus Robur Et Fides Varese78
22:5002.11.19Bernareggio74
Tramarossa Vicenza69
23:0002.11.19Gilbertina Basket Soresina67
Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano80
23:0002.11.19Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate66
MG Kvis Piadena61
23:0002.11.19Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni68
Pavia63
20:0003.11.19Basket Lecco82
Elachem Vigevano 195578
20:0003.11.19Sangiorgese52
Virtus Basket73
20:0003.11.19Pallacanestro Crema69
Basket Mestre 195854
22:3009.11.19Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano75
Basket Lecco64
22:3009.11.19Coelsanus Robur Et Fides Varese79
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate68
23:0009.11.19MG Kvis Piadena73
Sangiorgese72
20:0010.11.19Pavia
Basket Monfalcone
20:0010.11.19Basket Mestre 195899
Gilbertina Basket Soresina80
20:0010.11.19Tramarossa Vicenza81
Pallacanestro Crema74
20:0010.11.19Virtus Basket74
Bernareggio88
20:0010.11.19Elachem Vigevano 195573
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni86
22:3016.11.19Coelsanus Robur Et Fides Varese67
Pavia76
22:4516.11.19Basket Monfalcone75
Virtus Basket80
22:5016.11.19Bernareggio89
Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano66
23:0016.11.19Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate82
Elachem Vigevano 195577
23:0016.11.19Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni75
MG Kvis Piadena76
20:0017.11.19Pallacanestro Crema93
Gilbertina Basket Soresina65
20:0017.11.19Basket Lecco76
Tramarossa Vicenza75
20:0017.11.19Sangiorgese63
Basket Mestre 195855
22:3023.11.19Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano
Pallacanestro Crema
23:0023.11.19Gilbertina Basket Soresina
Basket Lecco
20:0024.11.19Sangiorgese
Basket Monfalcone
20:0024.11.19Tramarossa Vicenza
MG Kvis Piadena
20:0024.11.19Virtus Basket
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni
20:0024.11.19Basket Mestre 1958
Coelsanus Robur Et Fides Varese
20:0024.11.19Elachem Vigevano 1955
Bernareggio
20:0024.11.19Pavia
Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
22:3030.11.19Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano
Virtus Basket
22:4530.11.19Basket Monfalcone
Elachem Vigevano 1955
23:0030.11.19Gilbertina Basket Soresina
Tramarossa Vicenza
23:0030.11.19MG Kvis Piadena
Coelsanus Robur Et Fides Varese
23:0030.11.19Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
Juvi Cremona 1952 Ferraroni
ItalyItaly: Serie B, Group C
23:0002.11.19Pallacanestro Piacentina86
Sinermatic Ozzano54
20:0003.11.19Porto Sant`Elpidio70
Luciana Mosconi Ancona85
20:0003.11.19Giulianova Basket 8569
Civitanova March58
20:0003.11.19Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia87
Adriatica Press Teramo75
20:0003.11.19Montegranaro81
Chieti83
20:0003.11.19Rinascita Basket Rimini62
Ristopro Fabriano73
20:0003.11.19Benedetto Xiv Cento67
Tigers Cesena54
20:0003.11.19Rekico Faenza93
Aurora B. Jesi78
21:0006.11.19Adriatica Press Teramo70
Rinascita Basket Rimini84
22:3009.11.19Sinermatic Ozzano72
Montegranaro76
20:0010.11.19Adriatica Press Teramo68
Chieti79
20:0010.11.19Rinascita Basket Rimini68
Giulianova Basket 8564
20:0010.11.19Aurora B. Jesi63
Pallacanestro Piacentina65
20:0010.11.19Tigers Cesena80
Porto Sant`Elpidio66
20:0010.11.19Luciana Mosconi Ancona50
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia69
20:0010.11.19Ristopro Fabriano68
Benedetto Xiv Cento76
20:0010.11.19Civitanova March82
Rekico Faenza70
22:3016.11.19Luciana Mosconi Ancona60
Tigers Cesena72
23:0016.11.19Pallacanestro Piacentina74
Giulianova Basket 8554
20:0017.11.19Rekico Faenza86
Sinermatic Ozzano92
20:0017.11.19Porto Sant`Elpidio68
Adriatica Press Teramo70
20:0017.11.19Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia82
Civitanova March86
20:0017.11.19Montegranaro72
Ristopro Fabriano76
20:0017.11.19Chieti72
Rinascita Basket Rimini64
20:0017.11.19Benedetto Xiv Cento67
Aurora B. Jesi63
22:3023.11.19Sinermatic Ozzano
Benedetto Xiv Cento
20:0024.11.19Civitanova March
Chieti
20:0024.11.19Giulianova Basket 85
Porto Sant`Elpidio
20:0024.11.19Rinascita Basket Rimini
Rekico Faenza
20:0024.11.19Aurora B. Jesi
Luciana Mosconi Ancona
20:0024.11.19Ristopro Fabriano
Pallacanestro Piacentina
20:0024.11.19Adriatica Press Teramo
Montegranaro
20:0024.11.19Tigers Cesena
Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
23:0030.11.19Pallacanestro Piacentina
Civitanova March
ItalyItaly: Serie B, Group D
20:0002.11.19Luiss Roma58
Palestrina77
20:0002.11.19Stella Azzurra Roma99
Formia Basketball89
21:0002.11.19Bava Virtus Pozzuoli74
V. Arechi Salerno82
22:0002.11.19Talos Ruvo Di Puglia84
Virtus Cassino80
20:0003.11.19Virtus Valmontone73
Frata Nardo74
20:0003.11.19Matera74
Psa Sant Antimo56
20:0003.11.19Felice Scandone
Corato
20:0003.11.19Global Service Spa Basket Scauri80
Bisceglie82
20:0009.11.19Luiss Roma90
Global Service Spa Basket Scauri75
20:0010.11.19V. Arechi Salerno89
Virtus Valmontone62
20:0010.11.19Formia Basketball80
Virtus Cassino78
20:0010.11.19Bisceglie106
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli62
20:0010.11.19Palestrina91
Talos Ruvo Di Puglia67
20:0010.11.19Matera69
Stella Azzurra Roma44
20:0010.11.19Psa Sant Antimo81
Felice Scandone70
20:0010.11.19Corato72
Frata Nardo85
20:0016.11.19Stella Azzurra Roma74
Palestrina76
21:0016.11.19Bava Virtus Pozzuoli79
Global Service Spa Basket Scauri69
21:0016.11.19Virtus Cassino70
Corato87
22:0016.11.19Talos Ruvo Di Puglia56
Matera82
20:0017.11.19V. Arechi Salerno82
Luiss Roma61
20:0017.11.19Frata Nardo73
Felice Scandone64
20:0017.11.19Formia Basketball65
Psa Sant Antimo80
20:0017.11.19Virtus Valmontone71
Bisceglie69
20:0023.11.19Talos Ruvo Di Puglia
Frata Nardo
20:0023.11.19Luiss Roma
Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
20:0024.11.19Felice Scandone
Virtus Cassino
20:0024.11.19Global Service Spa Basket Scauri
Virtus Valmontone
20:0024.11.19Corato
Formia Basketball
20:0024.11.19Matera
V. Arechi Salerno
20:0024.11.19Palestrina
Bisceglie
20:0024.11.19Psa Sant Antimo
Stella Azzurra Roma
20:0027.11.19Felice Scandone
Corato
21:0030.11.19Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
Matera