Login
Register

Football

Football
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie A
00:00EndedSao Paulo1 - 0Corinthians
(0 - 0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A, Clausura
00:00EndedUnion Magdalena1 - 0Envigado
(0 - 0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional, Group A
00:10EndedSan Martin3 - 1Independiente Riv.
(3 - 0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division, Clausura
00:30PostponedWanderers - Defensor Sp.
ColombiaColombia: Primera A, Clausura
01:00EndedAtlético Nacional1 - 0Rionegro Aguilas
(1 - 0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie A
01:00EndedChapecoense1 - 1Cruzeiro MG
(0 - 1)
01:00EndedAtletico MG1 - 4Gremio
(1 - 2)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A, Clausura
02:00EndedJaguares0 - 1Ind. Medellin
(0 - 1)
USAUSA: USL, Championship
02:00EndedOKC Energy FC0 - 2Rio Grande Valley
(0 - 0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division, Clausura
02:00EndedMelgar1 - 0Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
(0 - 0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional, Group A
03:30EndedSantiago Estero1 - 1Dep. Moron
(1 - 0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A, Clausura
04:00EndedCucuta1 - 0Boy. Patriotas
(1 - 0)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
08:00EndedKashiwa2 - 3Mito H
(2 - 2)
08:00EndedMontedio2 - 0Gifu
(1 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: Club Friendly Games
14:0036 CSKA Moscow4 - 1Kolomna
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 4
18:00Not startedCzech - Scotland
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 8
19:00Not startedFinland - Denmark
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 1
19:30Not startedArmenia - Italy
InternationalInternational: Int. Friendly Games
20:00Not startedEgypt - Botswana
20:00Not startedCzech Rep. - Northern Ireland
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 4
20:00Not startedSan Marino - Croatia
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 8
20:30Not startedRomania - Northern Ireland
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Southwest
21:15Not startedFrankfurt - Homburg-Saar
InternationalInternational: European Championship, Qualification Group H
21:45Not startedMoldova - Albania
21:45Not startedIceland - Andorra
21:45Not startedFrance - Turkey
InternationalInternational: European Championship, Qualification Group A
21:45Not startedKosovo - Montenegro
InternationalInternational: European Championship, Qualification Group B
21:45Not startedUkraine - Portugal
ItalyItaly: Serie C, Girone A
21:45Not startedPontedera - Pistoiese
InternationalInternational: European Championship, Qualification Group A
21:45Not startedBulgaria - England
InternationalInternational: European Championship, Qualification Group B
21:45Not startedLithuania - Serbia
PeruPeru: Primera Division, Clausura
23:00Not startedGarcilaso - Cesar Vallejo
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional, Group A
23:10Not startedAgropecuario - Platense
ColombiaColombia: Primera B, Clausura
23:30Not startedCartagena - Real San Andres
23:30Not startedLeones - Orsomarso
23:30Not startedCortulua - Valledupar
23:30Not startedBogota - Tigres
23:30Not startedBoyaca Chico - Atletico
23:30Not startedLlaneros - Quindio
23:30Not startedFortaleza - Barranquilla
23:30Not startedPereira - Boca Juniors