Login
Register

Football » England » FA Cup, Qualification 19/20

FA Cup, Qualification 19/20

Qualification Qualification
<< Qualification round 2
Hednesford

3

Barwell

2

Curzon

4

0

Blyth

4

1

Stamford

0

Boston United FC

4

Kettering

1

1

Sutton

1

2

Harrow

0

Carshalton

1

Lowestoft

4

Needham

0

Rushall

2

Gainsborough

0

Belper

0

1

Witton

0

0

Lewes

1

Bowers & Pitsea

2

St Ives

0

2

Canvey

0

3

Hartley

0

0

Chichester

0

1

Enfield

2

Braintree

0

Bishop´s Stortford

1

Peterborough Sports

2

Guiseley

1

Stockton Town

0

Hendon

3

Deeping Rangers

2

Badshot

0

Hayes & Y

4

Poole Town

2

Hungerford

1

Tooting & Mitcham

1

Dorking Wanderers

0

Matlock

1

Kidsgrove

2

Gateshead

6

Ramsbottom Utd

0

Colne

0

4

Ossett United

0

0

Marine

1

Dunston Uts

2

Potters

2

Hornchurch

0

Biggleswade

1

Ware

2

Coalville

1

Stourbridge

2

Kidderminster

0

0

Stafford

0

3

Kidlington

0

Gloucester

5

1874 Northwich FC

0

Whitby

1

Haringey

5

Staines

0

Cray

5

Soham

2

Beaconsfield Town

1

Hemel Hempstead

0

Balham

3

Royston

5

Biggleswade FC

1

Chertsey

3

Maldon & Tiptree

4

Wingate & Finchley

2

Maidstone

4

Cheshunt

1

Barton

0

Hitchin

1

K. Langley

4

Folkestone

0

Corinthian

2

Chelmsford

0

Bradford Park

2

Morpeth

4

Telford

0

Nantwich

3

Boston

0

Leek Town

4

Alfreton

1

1

Kings Lynn

1

2

Hereford

5

Truro

2

Loughborough

0

Tamworth

3

Trafford

1

Darlington

3

Leamington

2

2

Chasetown

2

1

Moneyfields

0

Whyteleafe

2

Walthamstow

1

1

Abbey Rangers

1

2

Cirencester

2

3

Chippenham

2

4

Flackwell

0

Slough Town

3

Portland Utd

0

Salisbury

1

Margate

3

Concord Rangers

1

Chesham

1

Hampton & R

2

Oxford

7

North Leigh

0

Horsham

0

Dartford

2

Blackfield & Langley

1

Dorchester

0

Kingstonian

3

March Utd

0

Weston Super Mare

2

Merthyr

1

Buxton

5

Corby

0

Irlam

0

York

2

Halesowen Town FC

4

Stratford

1

Chester

1

0

Altrincham

1

1

Runcorn Town

1

Farsley Celtic

3

Southport

5

Scarborough

2

Tavistock

4

Highworth

0

Welling

7

Chipstead

0

Hadley

1

Ramsgate

0

Havant & Waterloov.

2

Taunton

1

Dulwich

6

Bognor Regis

1

Tonbridge

1

Eastbourne

2

Brackley

4

Cinderford

0

FC United

1

Warrington

2

Billericay

1

Basildon Utd

0

Swindon

0

Bath

4

Tiverton

2

Bristol

4

Farnborough

0

Wealdstone

5

Sholing

0

Weymouth

3

St Albans

2

3

Worthing

2

1

Lancaster

0

Spennymoor

5

Ashton

1

Pontefract

0

Qualification round 3
Hednesford

4

Blyth

2

Sutton

0

Boston United FC

1

Lowestoft

1

Carshalton

2

Belper

2

Rushall

1

Canvey

1

4

Bowers & Pitsea

1

6

Chichester

1

Enfield

0

Peterborough Sports

1

Guiseley

0

Hayes & Y

5

Hendon

4

Tooting & Mitcham

0

Poole Town

2

Kidsgrove

0

Gateshead

1

Dunston Uts

2

Colne

3

Ware

1

Potters

2

Stourbridge

2

Stafford

1

Whitby

1

3

Gloucester

1

1

Haringey

1

Cray

0

Royston

2

Beaconsfield Town

1

Maldon & Tiptree

6

Chertsey

1

Maidstone

2

Hitchin

1

K. Langley

3

Corinthian

0

Nantwich

1

Morpeth

0

Leek Town

0

Kings Lynn

2

Tamworth

0

3

Hereford

0

1

Leamington

0

Darlington

2

Abbey Rangers

0

Whyteleafe

2

Chippenham

3

3

Slough Town

3

2

Salisbury

2

Margate

4

Oxford

2

Hampton & R

0

Blackfield & Langley

1

Dartford

4

Kingstonian

1

4

Weston Super Mare

1

1

Buxton

1

York

2

Halesowen Town FC

0

Altrincham

2

Farsley Celtic

0

Southport

5

Welling

4

Tavistock

1

Havant & Waterloov.

3

Hadley

0

Dulwich

3

Eastbourne

0

Brackley

2

Warrington

0

Billericay

4

Bath

2

Bristol

0

0

Wealdstone

0

4

Weymouth

4

St Albans

1

Ashton

2

Spennymoor

6

Qualification round 4
Hednesford

0

Boston United FC

1

Carshalton

2

Dagenham & Redbridge FC

1

Notts County

2

Belper

1

Bowers & Pitsea

1

Chichester

2

Fylde

6

Peterborough Sports

1

Hayes & Y

1

3

Poole Town

1

2

Gateshead

5

Colne

0

Potters

1

1

Barnet

1

3

Whitby

1

2

Stourbridge

1

3

Haringey

0

Yeovil

3

Royston

1

Maldon & Tiptree

3

Maidstone

4

K. Langley

1

Nantwich

1

Kings Lynn

0

Tamworth

0

Darlington

3

Whyteleafe

0

Chippenham

3

Oxford

2

Margate

1

Dartford

2

Kingstonian

3

York

2

Stockport

0

Southport

1

Altrincham

3

Welling

0

2

Eastleigh

0

4

Havant & Waterloov.

1

Dulwich

2

Hartlepool

1

Brackley

0

Sutton

1

2

Billericay

1

5

Maidenhead

1

2

Wealdstone

1

0

Weymouth

1

Dover Athletic

2

Chorley

2

Spennymoor

0

Barrow AFC

0

Solihull Moors

1

Chesterfield

1

0

Wrexham

1

1

Ebbsfleet

1

1

Woking

1

0

Bromley

4

Aldershot

3

Torquay

3

Boreham

2

Halifax

1

Harrogate

2