Login
Register

Football » England » FA Cup, Qualification 19/20

FA Cup, Qualification 19/20

FA Cup, Qualification 19/20 Qualification
<< Qualification round 2
Hednesford

3

Barwell

2

Curzon

4

0

Blyth

4

1

Stamford

0

Boston United FC

4

Kettering

1

1

Sutton

1

2

Harrow

0

Carshalton

1

Lowestoft

4

Needham

0

Rushall

2

Gainsborough

0

Belper

0

1

Witton

0

0

Lewes

1

Bowers & Pitsea

2

St Ives

0

2

Canvey

0

3

Hartley

0

0

Chichester

0

1

Enfield

2

Braintree

0

Bishop's Stortford

1

Peterborough Sports

2

Guiseley

1

Stockton Town

0

Hendon

3

Deeping Rangers

2

Badshot

0

Hayes & Y

4

Poole Town

2

Hungerford

1

Tooting & Mitcham

1

Dorking Wanderers

0

Matlock

1

Kidsgrove

2

Gateshead

6

Ramsbottom Utd

0

Colne

0

4

Ossett United

0

0

Marine

1

Dunston Uts

2

Potters

2

Hornchurch

0

Biggleswade

1

Ware

2

Coalville

1

Stourbridge

2

Kidderminster

0

0

Stafford

0

3

Kidlington

0

Gloucester

5

1874 Northwich FC

0

Whitby

1

Haringey

5

Staines

0

Cray

5

Soham

2

Beaconsfield Town

1

Hemel Hempstead

0

Balham

3

Royston

5

Biggleswade FC

1

Chertsey

3

Maldon & Tiptree

4

Wingate & Finchley

2

Maidstone

4

Cheshunt

1

Barton

0

Hitchin

1

K. Langley

4

Folkestone

0

Corinthian

2

Chelmsford

0

Bradford Park

2

Morpeth

4

Telford

0

Nantwich

3

Boston

0

Leek Town

4

Alfreton

1

1

Kings Lynn

1

2

Hereford

5

Truro

2

Loughborough

0

Tamworth

3

Trafford

1

Darlington

3

Leamington

2

2

Chasetown

2

1

Moneyfields

0

Whyteleafe

2

Walthamstow

1

1

Abbey Rangers

1

2

Cirencester

2

3

Chippenham

2

4

Flackwell

0

Slough Town

3

Portland Utd

0

Salisbury

1

Margate

3

Concord Rangers

1

Chesham

1

Hampton & R

2

Oxford

7

North Leigh

0

Horsham

0

Dartford

2

Blackfield & Langley

1

Dorchester

0

Kingstonian

3

March Utd

0

Weston Super Mare

2

Merthyr

1

Buxton

5

Corby

0

Irlam

0

York

2

Halesowen Town FC

4

Stratford

1

Chester

1

0

Altrincham

1

1

Runcorn

1

Farsley Celtic

3

Southport

5

Scarborough

2

Tavistock

4

Highworth

0

Welling

7

Chipstead

0

Hadley

1

Ramsgate

0

Havant & Waterloov.

2

Taunton

1

Dulwich

6

Bognor Regis

1

Tonbridge

1

Eastbourne

2

Brackley

4

Cinderford

0

FC United

1

Warrington

2

Billericay

1

Basildon Utd

0

Swindon

0

Bath

4

Tiverton

2

Bristol

4

Farnborough

0

Wealdstone

5

Sholing

0

Weymouth

3

St Albans

2

3

Worthing

2

1

Lancaster

0

Spennymoor

5

Ashton

1

Pontefract

0

Qualification round 3
Hednesford

4

Blyth

2

Sutton

0

Boston United FC

1

Lowestoft

1

Carshalton

2

Belper

2

Rushall

1

Canvey

1

4

Bowers & Pitsea

1

6

Chichester

1

Enfield

0

Peterborough Sports

1

Guiseley

0

Hayes & Y

5

Hendon

4

Tooting & Mitcham

0

Poole Town

2

Kidsgrove

0

Gateshead

1

Dunston Uts

2

Colne

3

Ware

1

Potters

2

Stourbridge

2

Stafford

1

Whitby

1

3

Gloucester

1

1

Haringey

1

Cray

0

Royston

2

Beaconsfield Town

1

Maldon & Tiptree

6

Chertsey

1

Maidstone

2

Hitchin

1

K. Langley

3

Corinthian

0

Nantwich

1

Morpeth

0

Leek Town

0

Kings Lynn

2

Tamworth

0

3

Hereford

0

1

Leamington

0

Darlington

2

Abbey Rangers

0

Whyteleafe

2

Chippenham

3

3

Slough Town

3

2

Salisbury

2

Margate

4

Oxford

2

Hampton & R

0

Blackfield & Langley

1

Dartford

4

Kingstonian

1

4

Weston Super Mare

1

1

Buxton

1

York

2

Halesowen Town FC

0

Altrincham

2

Farsley Celtic

0

Southport

5

Welling

4

Tavistock

1

Havant & Waterloov.

3

Hadley

0

Dulwich

3

Eastbourne

0

Brackley

2

Warrington

0

Billericay

4

Bath

2

Bristol

0

0

Wealdstone

0

4

Weymouth

4

St Albans

1

Ashton

2

Spennymoor

6

Qualification round 4
Hednesford

-

Boston United FC

-

Carshalton

-

Dagenham & Redbridge FC

-

Notts County

-

Belper

-

Bowers & Pitsea

-

Chichester

-

Fylde

-

Peterborough Sports

-

Hayes & Y

-

Poole Town

-

Gateshead

-

Colne

-

Potters

-

Barnet

-

Whitby

-

Stourbridge

-

Haringey

-

Yeovil

-

Royston

-

Maldon & Tiptree

-

Maidstone

-

K. Langley

-

Nantwich

-

Kings Lynn

-

Tamworth

-

Darlington

-

Whyteleafe

-

Chippenham

-

Oxford

-

Margate

-

Dartford

-

Kingstonian

-

York

-

Stockport

-

Southport

-

Altrincham

-

Welling

-

Eastleigh

-

Havant & Waterloov.

-

Dulwich

-

Hartlepool

-

Brackley

-

Sutton

-

Billericay

-

Maidenhead

-

Wealdstone

-

Weymouth

-

Dover Athletic

-

Chorley

-

Spennymoor

-

Barrow AFC

-

Solihull Moors

-

Chesterfield

-

Wrexham

-

Ebbsfleet

-

Woking

-

Bromley

-

Aldershot

-

Torquay

-

Boreham

-

Halifax

-

Harrogate

-