Login
Register

Football » Cyprus

CyprusCyprus: 1st Division
18:0001.12.19Pafos0 - 1Katokopias
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Apollon Lim.4 - 1Nea Salamina
(3 - 0)
20:0002.12.19Omonia Nicosia0 - 0Apoel Nicosia
(0 - 0)
20:0006.12.19Pafos1 - 0Nea Salamina
(0 - 0)
18:0007.12.19Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol
20:0007.12.19Ol. Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
17:0008.12.19Omonia Nicosia - Katokopias
19:0008.12.19Apollon Lim. - AEK Larnaca
20:0009.12.19Ethnikos Achnas - Paralimni
20:0013.12.19Katokopias - Ol. Nicosia
18:0014.12.19AEK Larnaca - Pafos
20:0014.12.19Apollon Lim. - Anorthosis Famagusta
18:0015.12.19Paralimni - AEL Limassol
20:0015.12.19Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia
20:0016.12.19Apoel Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
20:0020.12.19Anorthosis Famagusta - Paralimni
18:0021.12.19Pafos - Apollon Lim.
20:0021.12.19AEL Limassol - Apoel Nicosia
17:0022.12.19Ol. Nicosia - Nea Salamina
18:0022.12.19Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
19:0022.12.19Ethnikos Achnas - Katokopias
CyprusCyprus: 2nd Division, Group A
15:3001.12.19Ypsonas FC1 - 2Aris Limassol
(1 - 2)
15:3007.12.19Aris Limassol - Alki Oroklini
15:3007.12.19Karmiotissa - Omonia Psevda
15:3007.12.19Asil - Aradippou
15:3008.12.19Ypsonas FC - Ayia Napa
15:3014.12.19Aradippou - Karmiotissa
15:3014.12.19Omonia Psevda - Aris Limassol
15:3014.12.19Alki Oroklini - Ypsonas FC
15:3014.12.19Ayia Napa - Asil
19:0020.12.19Alki Oroklini - Ayia Napa
15:3021.12.19Karmiotissa - Asil
15:3022.12.19Aris Limassol - Aradippou
15:3022.12.19Ypsonas FC - Omonia Psevda
CyprusCyprus: 2nd Division, Group B
19:0006.12.19Anagennisi2 - 0Po Xylotymbou
(0 - 0)
15:3007.12.19Akritas - Othellos
15:3007.12.19Zakakiou - Onisilos
15:3007.12.19Aradippou - Digenis
19:0013.12.19Othellos - Aradippou
15:3014.12.19Onisilos - Akritas
15:3014.12.19Digenis - Anagennisi
15:3014.12.19Po Xylotymbou - Zakakiou
15:3021.12.19Aradippou - Onisilos
15:3021.12.19Othellos - Digenis
15:3021.12.19Akritas - Po Xylotymbou
15:3021.12.19Zakakiou - Anagennisi
CyprusCyprus: Cyprus Cup
15:3004.12.19Othellos2 - 3Paralimni
(0 - 0)
15:3004.12.19Apollon Lim.5 - 1Aris Limassol
(0 - 0)
15:3004.12.19Akritas0 - 7Katokopias
(0 - 3)