Login
Register

Football » Brazil

BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie A
22:0001.12.19Avai1 - 1Fluminense
(0 - 1)
22:0001.12.19Goias1 - 2Fortaleza
(1 - 2)
22:0001.12.19Palmeiras SP1 - 3Flamengo
(0 - 2)
00:0002.12.19Alagoano1 - 2Bahia
(0 - 1)
00:0002.12.19Atletico MG2 - 1Corinthians
(1 - 1)
01:0002.12.19Santos2 - 0Chapecoense
(1 - 0)
01:0002.12.19Gremio3 - 0Sao Paulo
(0 - 0)
02:0003.12.19Vasco Gama1 - 0Cruzeiro MG
(1 - 0)
01:0005.12.19Paranaense PR1 - 0Santos
(0 - 0)
01:3005.12.19Atletico MG2 - 0Botafogo
(1 - 0)
01:3005.12.19Ceara0 - 1Corinthians
(0 - 0)
03:0005.12.19Chapecoense3 - 0Alagoano
(1 - 0)
03:3005.12.19Sao Paulo2 - 1Internacional
(1 - 0)
03:3005.12.19Fluminense0 - 0Fortaleza
(0 - 0)
01:1506.12.19Bahia1 - 1Vasco Gama
(1 - 0)
01:1506.12.19Palmeiras SP5 - 1Goias
(2 - 1)
01:1506.12.19Gremio2 - 0Cruzeiro MG
(0 - 0)
02:0006.12.19Flamengo6 - 1Avai
(3 - 1)
22:0008.12.19Vasco Gama - Chapecoense
22:0008.12.19Fortaleza - Bahia
22:0008.12.19Botafogo - Ceara
22:0008.12.19Cruzeiro MG - Palmeiras SP
22:0008.12.19Santos - Flamengo
22:0008.12.19Avai - Paranaense PR
22:0008.12.19Goias - Gremio
22:0008.12.19Corinthians - Fluminense
22:0008.12.19Alagoano - Sao Paulo
22:0008.12.19Internacional - Atletico MG
BrazilBrazil: Carioca, Serie A, Preliminary Round
21:0021.12.19Nova Iguacu - Friburguense
21:0022.12.19Portuguesa - Americano
21:0022.12.19America - Macae Esporte
21:0028.12.19Macae Esporte - Nova Iguacu
21:0028.12.19Friburguense - Portuguesa
21:0028.12.19Americano - America
BrazilBrazil: U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Knockout stage
20:0001.12.19Flamengo3 - 0Palmeiras SP
BrazilBrazil: U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group A
03:0001.12.19Nacional0 - 1Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening
21:0002.12.19Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening1 - 3Gremio
23:0002.12.19Corinthians1 - 3River Plate (Arg)
01:0005.12.19River Plate (Arg)1 - 1Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening
03:0005.12.19Gremio2 - 2Nacional
21:3006.12.19Hammarby Idrottsforening Fotbollsforening4 - 3Corinthians
23:3006.12.19Nacional0 - 4River Plate (Arg)
21:3008.12.19Corinthians - Nacional
23:3008.12.19River Plate (Arg) - Gremio
BrazilBrazil: U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group B
21:3002.12.19Atletico Mineiro0 - 2Talleres Cordoba
23:3002.12.19Atletico Nacional Sa1 - 1FC Midtjylland
20:0004.12.19FC Midtjylland0 - 1Atletico Mineiro
22:0004.12.19Talleres Cordoba0 - 0Internacional RS
01:1507.12.19Atletico Mineiro3 - 4Atletico Nacional Sa
03:3007.12.19Internacional RS0 - 0FC Midtjylland
01:3009.12.19FC Midtjylland - Talleres Cordoba
03:3009.12.19Atletico Nacional Sa - Internacional RS
BrazilBrazil: U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group C
21:3001.12.19Palmeiras SP1 - 4Vasco Da Gama
23:3001.12.19Def. Sporting1 - 1Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
01:1504.12.19Vasco Da Gama0 - 0America de Cali Sa
03:3004.12.19Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)2 - 1Palmeiras SP
21:3005.12.19America de Cali Sa1 - 1Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
23:3005.12.19Palmeiras SP1 - 1Def. Sporting
23:0007.12.19Def. Sporting - America de Cali Sa
01:0008.12.19Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) - Vasco Da Gama
23:0009.12.19Vasco Da Gama - Def. Sporting
01:0010.12.19America de Cali Sa - Palmeiras SP
BrazilBrazil: U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga, Group D
21:3001.12.19Fluminense1 - 1Paranaense
23:3001.12.19Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)2 - 1CA Penarol
21:3003.12.19Paranaense3 - 0Club Estudiantes de La Plata
23:3003.12.19CA Penarol2 - 1Fluminense
22:0005.12.19Club Estudiantes de La Plata3 - 0CA Penarol
00:0006.12.19Fluminense0 - 1Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
21:3007.12.19CA Penarol - Paranaense
23:3007.12.19Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) - Club Estudiantes de La Plata
21:3009.12.19Club Estudiantes de La Plata - Fluminense
23:3009.12.19Paranaense - Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
Football

Europe

International

Africa

South America

Asia

North America

Oceania