Login
Register

Football » Brazil

BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie A
23:0013.07.19Gremio2 - 1Vasco Gama
(0 - 1)
23:0013.07.19Fortaleza2 - 0Avai
(1 - 0)
01:0014.07.19Sao Paulo1 - 1Palmeiras SP
(1 - 0)
01:0014.07.19EC Bahia0 - 1Santos
(0 - 0)
17:0014.07.19Flamengo6 - 1Goias
(4 - 1)
22:0014.07.19Paranaense PR1 - 0Internacional
(0 - 0)
22:0014.07.19Corinthians1 - 0CSA AL
(0 - 0)
22:0014.07.19Cruzeiro MG0 - 0Botafogo
(0 - 0)
01:0015.07.19Chapecoense1 - 2Atletico MG
(1 - 0)
02:0016.07.19Fluminense1 - 1Ceara
(1 - 1)
17:0020.07.19Vasco Gama - Fluminense
23:0020.07.19EC Bahia - Cruzeiro MG
01:0021.07.19Internacional - Gremio
01:0021.07.19Ceara - Palmeiras SP
01:0021.07.19CSA AL - Paranaense PR
17:0021.07.19Botafogo - Santos
22:0021.07.19Atletico MG - Fortaleza
22:0021.07.19Corinthians - Flamengo
01:0022.07.19Avai - Goias
02:0023.07.19Sao Paulo - Chapecoense
23:0027.07.19Palmeiras SP - Vasco Gama
01:0028.07.19Internacional - Ceara
01:0028.07.19Fluminense - Sao Paulo
01:0028.07.19Cruzeiro MG - Paranaense PR
17:0028.07.19Chapecoense - EC Bahia
22:0028.07.19Santos - Avai
22:0028.07.19Flamengo - Botafogo
01:0029.07.19Goias - Atletico MG
01:0029.07.19Fortaleza - Corinthians
02:0030.07.19CSA AL - Gremio
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie B
02:0009.07.19EC Sao Bento2 - 2Recife PE
(1 - 1)
01:1510.07.19Vitoria0 - 1Cuiaba
(0 - 1)
03:3010.07.19Criciuma2 - 1Coritiba
(0 - 0)
01:1513.07.19CRB AL2 - 1Guarani FC SP
(2 - 1)
03:3013.07.19Ponte Preta SP3 - 2Oeste SP
(3 - 1)
17:0013.07.19America FC MG0 - 4Figueirense
(0 - 1)
22:3013.07.19Goianiense GO2 - 0Vila Nova
(1 - 0)
00:0014.07.19Botafogo SP2 - 3Brazil Pelotas
(1 - 3)
01:0014.07.19Operario2 - 0Londrina PR
(2 - 0)
01:0014.07.19Parana2 - 1Bragantino
(0 - 1)
02:0016.07.19Cuiaba1 - 1Recife PE
(0 - 0)
01:1517.07.19Coritiba2 - 1EC Sao Bento
(0 - 1)
03:3017.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 0Goianiense GO
(0 - 0)
03:3019.07.19Brazil Pelotas - Parana
01:1520.07.19Figueirense - Londrina PR
03:3020.07.19Vitoria - Criciuma
17:0020.07.19Oeste SP - Bragantino
22:3020.07.19Vila Nova - America FC MG
01:0021.07.19Operario - CRB AL
01:0021.07.19Botafogo SP - Guarani FC SP
02:0023.07.19Recife PE - Brazil Pelotas
01:1524.07.19Figueirense - Parana
01:1524.07.19Coritiba - Vila Nova
01:1524.07.19EC Sao Bento - Operario
01:1524.07.19Guarani FC SP - Cuiaba
02:3024.07.19Goianiense GO - Botafogo SP
02:3024.07.19Bragantino - Ponte Preta SP
03:3024.07.19Londrina PR - Vitoria
03:3024.07.19CRB AL - Criciuma
03:3024.07.19America FC MG - Oeste SP
01:1527.07.19America FC MG - Goianiense GO
01:1527.07.19Operario - Coritiba
02:3027.07.19Guarani FC SP - EC Sao Bento
02:3027.07.19Botafogo SP - CRB AL
03:3027.07.19Parana - Recife PE
17:0027.07.19Criciuma - Figueirense
22:3027.07.19Vitoria - Ponte Preta SP
22:3027.07.19Oeste SP - Londrina PR
01:0028.07.19Cuiaba - Brazil Pelotas
01:0028.07.19Vila Nova - Bragantino
02:0030.07.19Coritiba - Botafogo SP
02:0030.07.19Recife PE - Guarani FC SP
01:1531.07.19Figueirense - Vitoria
01:1531.07.19Londrina PR - Parana
01:1531.07.19Brazil Pelotas - Vila Nova
02:3031.07.19Goianiense GO - Operario
02:3031.07.19Ponte Preta SP - America FC MG
02:3031.07.19EC Sao Bento - Criciuma
03:3031.07.19Bragantino - Cuiaba
03:3031.07.19CRB AL - Oeste SP
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
01:0004.07.19Nautico PE2 - 1Botafogo
(1 - 0)
02:0006.07.19Santa Cruz0 - 2Ferroviario
(0 - 0)
00:0007.07.19Abc RN2 - 0Treze
(1 - 0)
02:0007.07.19Botafogo1 - 2Sampaio Correa
(1 - 1)
02:0007.07.19Confianca2 - 1Globo
(1 - 0)
02:0009.07.19Imperatriz2 - 0Nautico PE
(0 - 0)
02:0013.07.19Abc RN1 - 2Confianca
(1 - 1)
22:0014.07.19Treze1 - 2Imperatriz
(0 - 1)
23:0014.07.19Sampaio Correa2 - 0Globo
(0 - 0)
00:0015.07.19Santa Cruz1 - 1Botafogo
(0 - 0)
02:0016.07.19Ferroviario0 - 1Nautico PE
(0 - 0)
02:0019.07.19Sampaio Correa - Santa Cruz
23:0020.07.19Botafogo - Abc RN
23:0020.07.19Globo - Ferroviario
22:0021.07.19Confianca - Imperatriz
00:0022.07.19Nautico PE - Treze
02:0026.07.19Imperatriz - Botafogo
02:0026.07.19Ferroviario - Sampaio Correa
02:0027.07.19Nautico PE - Confianca
23:0027.07.19Abc RN - Santa Cruz
22:0028.07.19Treze - Globo
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
02:0002.07.19Juventude RS2 - 0Luverdense
(1 - 0)
02:0005.07.19Tombense0 - 1Paysandu
(0 - 1)
00:0007.07.19Luverdense0 - 0Sao Jose
(0 - 0)
00:0007.07.19Clube Do Remo0 - 0Juventude RS
(0 - 0)
00:0007.07.19Ypiranga2 - 0Atletico Acreano
(0 - 0)
21:0007.07.19Volta Redonda1 - 0Boa
(0 - 0)
02:0012.07.19Tombense0 - 2Volta Redonda
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Sao Jose0 - 0Ypiranga
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Clube Do Remo2 - 2Luverdense
(0 - 2)
23:0013.07.19Juventude RS1 - 1Paysandu
(0 - 1)
01:0015.07.19Atletico Acreano0 - 0Boa
(0 - 0)
02:0020.07.19Ypiranga - Clube Do Remo
22:0020.07.19Sao Jose - Atletico Acreano
01:1521.07.19Boa - Juventude RS
23:0021.07.19Luverdense - Tombense
02:0023.07.19Paysandu - Volta Redonda
22:0027.07.19Tombense - Ypiranga
01:1528.07.19Atletico Acreano - Clube Do Remo
22:0028.07.19Volta Redonda - Luverdense
00:0029.07.19Juventude RS - Sao Jose
02:0030.07.19Paysandu - Boa
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil
01:1511.07.19Gremio1 - 1EC Bahia
(1 - 0)
03:3011.07.19Paranaense PR1 - 1Flamengo
(0 - 0)
03:3011.07.19Palmeiras SP1 - 0Internacional
(1 - 0)
02:0012.07.19Cruzeiro MG3 - 0Atletico MG
(2 - 0)
01:1518.07.19EC Bahia - Gremio
01:1518.07.19Atletico MG - Cruzeiro MG
03:3018.07.19Internacional - Palmeiras SP
03:3018.07.19Flamengo - Paranaense PR
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amapaense
02:0005.07.19Ypiranga AP2 - 2Santana
02:0009.07.19Santos1 - 0Sao Paulo AP
02:0012.07.19Santana1 - 8Santos
02:0018.07.19Trem - Ypiranga AP
02:0019.07.19Sao Paulo AP - Santana
02:0023.07.19Santos - Trem
02:0026.07.19Sao Paulo AP - Ypiranga AP
02:0030.07.19Santana - Trem
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista, Group 1
21:0006.07.19Votuporanguense0 - 0Mirassol SP
(0 - 0)
16:0007.07.19Batatais1 - 2Comercial
(0 - 1)
16:0007.07.19Linense0 - 1Ferroviaria
(0 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Votuporanguense2 - 2Batatais
(1 - 1)
00:0014.07.19Ferroviaria1 - 0Comercial
(0 - 0)
16:0014.07.19Mirassol SP0 - 0Linense
(0 - 0)
16:0021.07.19Linense - Votuporanguense
16:0021.07.19Comercial - Mirassol SP
16:0021.07.19Batatais - Ferroviaria
00:0028.07.19Ferroviaria - Mirassol SP
16:0028.07.19Comercial - Votuporanguense
16:0028.07.19Batatais - Linense
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista, Group 2
16:0007.07.19Atibaia1 - 1XV de Novembro
(1 - 1)
16:0007.07.19Noroeste2 - 1Velo Clube SP
(1 - 0)
16:0007.07.19Rio Claro1 - 1Internacional
(1 - 0)
02:0013.07.19XV de Novembro1 - 0Velo Clube SP
(0 - 0)
02:0013.07.19Internacional1 - 0Atibaia
(1 - 0)
16:0014.07.19Rio Claro1 - 0Noroeste
(1 - 0)
02:0020.07.19Velo Clube SP - Internacional
16:0021.07.19Noroeste - XV de Novembro
16:0021.07.19Atibaia - Rio Claro
02:0027.07.19XV de Novembro - Internacional
02:0027.07.19Velo Clube SP - Rio Claro
16:0028.07.19Noroeste - Atibaia
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista, Group 3
21:0005.07.19Desportivo Brasil0 - 0Nacional
(0 - 0)
16:0007.07.19Taubate1 - 0Juventus
(0 - 0)
02:0009.07.19Portuguesa2 - 1Corinthians
(1 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Taubate1 - 1Desportivo Brasil
(0 - 1)
16:0014.07.19Juventus1 - 0Portuguesa
(0 - 0)
21:0015.07.19Corinthians1 - 1Nacional
(1 - 1)
21:0020.07.19Nacional - Juventus
21:0020.07.19Desportivo Brasil - Corinthians
02:0023.07.19Portuguesa - Taubate
21:0026.07.19Corinthians - Juventus
21:0027.07.19Nacional - Taubate
21:0027.07.19Desportivo Brasil - Portuguesa
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie D, Knockout Stage
00:0007.07.19Manaus5 - 3Sao Raimundo
(5 - 3)
01:0007.07.19Ituano FC SP2 - 1Vitoria
02:0007.07.19Itabaiana2 - 0Fluminense
21:0007.07.19Jacuipense1 - 0America
21:0007.07.19Cianorte1 - 2Caxias
21:0007.07.19Ipora GO3 - 4Juazeirense
(3 - 4)
22:0008.07.19Floresta CE3 - 1Bragantino Clube Para
02:0009.07.19Brusque3 - 0Boavista
22:0013.07.19Ituano FC SP3 - 1Itabaiana
22:0014.07.19Caxias1 - 0Manaus
21:0015.07.19Juazeirense1 - 0Brusque
22:0015.07.19Floresta CE2 - 2Jacuipense
22:0020.07.19Manaus - Caxias
02:0021.07.19Itabaiana - Ituano FC SP
21:0021.07.19Jacuipense - Floresta CE
22:0021.07.19Brusque - Juazeirense
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A1, Women
21:0010.07.19Vitoria Tabocas1 - 0Iranduba AM
21:0010.07.19Vitoria BA1 - 3Santos
21:0010.07.19Minas Icesp DF1 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0010.07.19Recife PE0 - 2Ferroviaria
21:0010.07.19Sao Francisco0 - 3Kindermann
22:0010.07.19Foz Cataratas0 - 1Corinthians SP
01:0012.07.19Gremio Osasco0 - 1Sao Jose
20:0013.07.19Santos9 - 0Recife PE
21:0013.07.19Flamengo RJ6 - 3Minas Icesp DF
21:0013.07.19Ponte Preta SP1 - 0Vitoria BA
20:0014.07.19Corinthians SP9 - 0Sao Francisco
21:0014.07.19Ferroviaria0 - 1SC Internacional
21:0014.07.19Kindermann3 - 0Vitoria Tabocas
00:0015.07.19Iranduba AM2 - 2Gremio Osasco
21:0015.07.19Sao Jose1 - 1Foz Cataratas
21:0017.07.19Vitoria Tabocas - Vitoria BA
21:0017.07.19Kindermann - Ponte Preta SP
21:0017.07.19Sao Francisco - Minas Icesp DF
02:0018.07.19Iranduba AM - Santos
21:0018.07.19Flamengo RJ - Foz Cataratas
21:0018.07.19Recife PE - Sao Jose
00:3019.07.19Ferroviaria - Corinthians SP
01:3019.07.19SC Internacional - Gremio Osasco
20:0020.07.19Santos - Vitoria Tabocas
20:0021.07.19Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ
21:0021.07.19Foz Cataratas - SC Internacional
21:0021.07.19Gremio Osasco - Recife PE
21:0021.07.19Minas Icesp DF - Kindermann
21:0021.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Iranduba AM
21:0022.07.19Vitoria BA - Sao Francisco
21:0022.07.19Sao Jose - Ferroviaria
21:0027.07.19Kindermann - Flamengo RJ
21:0027.07.19Minas Icesp DF - Corinthians SP
21:0027.07.19Iranduba AM - SC Internacional
21:0027.07.19Vitoria Tabocas - Recife PE
21:0027.07.19Sao Francisco - Ferroviaria
21:0027.07.19Vitoria BA - Sao Jose
21:0027.07.19Santos - Gremio Osasco
21:0027.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Foz Cataratas
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista, Group 4
01:0006.07.19Osasco1 - 0Sao Bernardo SP
(1 - 0)
21:0006.07.19Agua Santa1 - 2Sao Caetano SP
(0 - 2)
16:0007.07.19Santo Andre2 - 0Ponte Preta SP
(2 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Sao Caetano SP2 - 0Santo Andre
(1 - 0)
21:0013.07.19Agua Santa1 - 0Osasco
(0 - 0)
16:0014.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 2Sao Bernardo SP
(0 - 1)
01:0020.07.19Osasco - Ponte Preta SP
21:0020.07.19Sao Bernardo SP - Sao Caetano SP
21:0021.07.19Santo Andre - Agua Santa
01:0027.07.19Osasco - Santo Andre
16:0027.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Sao Caetano SP
21:0027.07.19Sao Bernardo SP - Agua Santa
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde
21:0024.07.19Bragantino Clube Para - Sao Raimundo
21:0024.07.19Sobradinho - Manaus
21:0024.07.19Vitoria - Brasiliense
02:0025.07.19Ypiranga-AP - Fast Clube
02:0025.07.19Real Noroeste - Ipora GO
04:0025.07.19Humaita AC - Nacional
22:0025.07.19CE Uniao MS - Galvez
03:0026.07.19Costa Rica EC - Genus
21:0031.07.19Ipora GO - Real Noroeste
02:3001.08.19Sao Raimundo - Bragantino Clube Para
02:3001.08.19Brasiliense - Vitoria
BrazilBrazil: U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
21:0002.07.19Santos SP2 - 2America
21:0002.07.19Flamengo3 - 1EC Bahia
21:0003.07.19Paranaense1 - 0Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0003.07.19Corinthians2 - 0Vitoria BA
21:0003.07.19Chapecoense SC2 - 0Coritiba
21:0003.07.19Internacional RS0 - 1Recife PE
21:0003.07.19Palmeiras SP3 - 0Botafogo
23:0003.07.19Cruzeiro0 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0004.07.19Atletico Mineiro1 - 4Fluminense
21:0004.07.19Gremio1 - 2VASCO DA GAMA RJ
21:0009.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 0Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0009.07.19Gremio1 - 1Paranaense
21:0009.07.19Coritiba0 - 1America
21:0010.07.19Fluminense2 - 0Recife PE
21:0010.07.19Internacional RS2 - 1Santos SP
21:0010.07.19Vitoria BA0 - 0Flamengo
21:0010.07.19Atletico Mineiro3 - 0Palmeiras SP
21:0010.07.19Corinthians1 - 0Chapecoense SC
21:0010.07.19VASCO DA GAMA RJ1 - 1Botafogo
02:0011.07.19EC Bahia1 - 1Cruzeiro
21:0012.07.19America2 - 0Ponte Preta SP
21:0013.07.19Chapecoense SC0 - 1Gremio
21:0013.07.19Recife PE1 - 2VASCO DA GAMA RJ
21:0013.07.19Paranaense1 - 1Atletico Mineiro
21:0013.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP0 - 1Coritiba
00:0014.07.19Santos SP3 - 1EC Bahia
17:0014.07.19Palmeiras SP4 - 2Internacional RS
21:0014.07.19Botafogo2 - 0Vitoria BA
23:0014.07.19Cruzeiro2 - 1Corinthians
22:3015.07.19Flamengo4 - 1Fluminense
21:0016.07.19Ponte Preta SP0 - 1VASCO DA GAMA RJ
21:0017.07.19Chapecoense SC - Atletico Mineiro
21:0017.07.19Recife PE - Coritiba
21:0017.07.19Paranaense - Palmeiras SP
21:0017.07.19Gremio - Corinthians
21:0017.07.19Santos SP - Cruzeiro
21:0017.07.19America - Botafogo
21:0017.07.19Vitoria BA - EC Bahia
21:0018.07.19Flamengo - Internacional RS
01:0019.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP - Fluminense
02:0021.07.19Cruzeiro - Paranaense
17:0021.07.19Corinthians - Flamengo
17:0021.07.19Palmeiras SP - Santos SP
21:0021.07.19EC Bahia - America
21:0021.07.19Botafogo - Recife PE
21:0021.07.19VASCO DA GAMA RJ - Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0021.07.19Coritiba - Ponte Preta SP
21:0021.07.19Atletico Mineiro - Gremio
21:0021.07.19Internacional RS - Chapecoense SC
21:0021.07.19Fluminense - Vitoria BA
21:0023.07.19Cruzeiro - Fluminense
21:0023.07.19Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0024.07.19Palmeiras SP - America
21:0024.07.19Gremio - EC Bahia
21:0024.07.19Internacional RS - Vitoria BA
21:0024.07.19Paranaense - Botafogo
21:0024.07.19Chapecoense SC - Recife PE
21:0024.07.19Corinthians - Ponte Preta SP
21:0024.07.19Santos SP - Coritiba
03:3026.07.19Flamengo - VASCO DA GAMA RJ
21:0030.07.19America - Corinthians
21:0031.07.19Recife PE - Atletico Mineiro
21:0031.07.19Botafogo - Flamengo
21:0031.07.19Ponte Preta SP - Chapecoense SC
21:0031.07.19Coritiba - Cruzeiro
21:0031.07.19EC Bahia - Internacional RS
21:0031.07.19VASCO DA GAMA RJ - Paranaense
21:0031.07.19Vitoria BA - Gremio
21:0031.07.19Fluminense - Santos SP
22:3031.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP - Palmeiras SP
BrazilBrazil: U20 Paulista 1st Division, First Phase
21:0006.07.19Penapolense0 - 4Linense
21:0006.07.19Xv de Novembro2 - 2Velo Clube SP
21:0006.07.19Sao Caetano SP4 - 2EC Sao Bernardo
21:0006.07.19Sao Bernardo SP3 - 1EC Agua Santa
21:0006.07.19Santo Andre0 - 3Santos SP
21:0006.07.19Rio Preto SP3 - 0Comercial
21:0006.07.19Rio Claro SP0 - 0Ferroviaria
21:0006.07.19Red Bull Brasil5 - 0Nacional AC
21:0006.07.19Portuguesa Desp.1 - 1Bragantino SP
21:0006.07.19Ponte Preta SP2 - 1Capivariano SP
21:0006.07.19Sao Paulo FC SP1 - 1Oeste SP
21:0006.07.19Palmeiras SP3 - 1EC Sao Bento
21:0006.07.19Mirassol SP1 - 1Batatais
21:0006.07.19Guarani FC SP1 - 1Primavera
21:0006.07.19Gremio Novorizontino8 - 1Votuporanguense
21:0006.07.19G.O. Audax SP0 - 6Ituano FC SP
21:0006.07.19Desportivo Brasil3 - 1Gremio Osasco
21:0006.07.19Corinthians6 - 0Taboao DA Serra
21:0006.07.19CA Juventus SP1 - 0Taubate
21:0006.07.19Botafogo2 - 0Sao Carlos
BrazilBrazil: U20 Paulista 1st Division, Second Phase
21:0026.07.19Rio Preto SP - Red Bull Brasil
21:0026.07.19Nacional AC - EC Sao Bernardo
21:0026.07.19CA Juventus SP - Gremio Novorizontino
21:0026.07.19Ituano FC SP - Xv de Novembro
21:0026.07.19Ferroviaria - Batatais
21:0027.07.19Linense - Corinthians
21:0027.07.19Santos SP - Ponte Preta SP
21:0027.07.19Velo Clube SP - Palmeiras SP
21:0027.07.19Sao Bernardo SP - Primavera
21:0027.07.19Desportivo Brasil - Mirassol SP
21:0027.07.19Botafogo - Sao Paulo FC SP
21:0028.07.19Sao Caetano SP - Guarani FC SP
21:0031.07.19Corinthians - Botafogo
Football

Europe

International

Africa

South America

Asia

North America

Oceania