Login
Register

Football » Croatia

CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL
19:0004.10.19Istra 19612 - 2Inter Zapresic
(0 - 1)
16:0005.10.19Hajduk Split2 - 0Varazdin
(1 - 0)
18:0005.10.19Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Slaven
(1 - 0)
20:0005.10.19Osijek2 - 1Gorica
(0 - 0)
20:0006.10.19Rijeka1 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
(1 - 0)
19:0018.10.19Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
16:0019.10.19Varazdin - Istra 1961
18:3019.10.19Slaven - Rijeka
16:0020.10.19Inter Zapresic - Osijek
18:3020.10.19Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
18:0026.10.19Varazdin - Inter Zapresic
18:0026.10.19Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek
18:3026.10.19Rijeka - Gorica
20:0026.10.19Hajduk Split - Slaven
17:0027.10.19Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL
16:3002.10.19Dinamo Zagreb II2 - 1NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
16:3002.10.19NK Dragovoljac0 - 4NK Dubrava
16:3002.10.19Solin0 - 1Kustosija
16:3002.10.19NK Sesvete4 - 1Zmijavci
16:3002.10.19HNK Cibalia Vinkovci2 - 1Rudes
17:0002.10.19Osijek II0 - 0HNK Hajduk II
17:3002.10.19HNK Orijent 19193 - 2Dugopolje
18:0002.10.19Medimurje1 - 2Sibenik
15:3005.10.19Sibenik2 - 1Dinamo Zagreb II
16:3005.10.19Dugopolje2 - 1NK Dragovoljac
16:3005.10.19Kustosija0 - 0Medimurje
16:3005.10.19NK Dubrava0 - 2NK Sesvete
16:3006.10.19NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo1 - 1HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
16:3006.10.19Zmijavci2 - 1Solin
16:3006.10.19Rudes1 - 0Osijek II
17:0006.10.19HNK Orijent 19190 - 2HNK Hajduk II
16:0018.10.19NK Dragovoljac - HNK Hajduk II
16:0018.10.19NK Sesvete - Dugopolje
19:0018.10.19Medimurje - Zmijavci
14:0019.10.19HNK Orijent 1919 - Rudes
16:0019.10.19Solin - NK Dubrava
16:0019.10.19HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - Osijek II
16:0020.10.19Dinamo Zagreb II - Kustosija
16:0020.10.19NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik
16:0025.10.19NK Dubrava - Medimurje
16:0026.10.19Kustosija - NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
16:0026.10.19Sibenik - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
16:0026.10.19Dugopolje - Solin
15:0027.10.19Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II
16:0027.10.19Rudes - NK Dragovoljac
16:0027.10.19Osijek II - HNK Orijent 1919
16:0027.10.19HNK Hajduk II - NK Sesvete
17:0030.10.19Dinamo Zagreb II - Solin
CroatiaCroatia: Croatia Cup
16:3001.10.19NK Buje0 - 11Rijeka
(0 - 5)
16:0030.10.19Zadar - Osijek
16:0030.10.19Vinogradar - Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:0030.10.19Varazdin - Rijeka
16:0030.10.19Sibenik - Belisce
16:0030.10.19Opatija - Dinamo Zagreb
16:0030.10.19NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo - Slaven
16:0030.10.19Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic
16:0030.10.19Gorica - Hajduk Split