Login
Register

Football » Austria

AustriaAustria: Bundesliga
18:0001.09.19Altach1 - 2Sturm Graz
(0 - 1)
18:0001.09.19St. Polten1 - 3Hartberg
(0 - 2)
18:0001.09.19Austria Wien1 - 3Rapid Wien
(1 - 1)
18:0014.09.19Sturm Graz0 - 2LASK
(0 - 0)
18:0014.09.19Salzburg7 - 2Hartberg
(2 - 1)
18:0014.09.19Mattersburg0 - 2Tirol
(0 - 1)
15:3015.09.19Altach6 - 0St. Polten
(3 - 0)
15:3015.09.19Rapid Wien5 - 0Admira Wacker
(1 - 0)
18:0015.09.19WAC3 - 0Austria Wien
(0 - 0)
18:0021.09.19Admira Wacker - St. Polten
18:0021.09.19Mattersburg - Sturm Graz
18:0021.09.19Tirol - Rapid Wien
15:3022.09.19Hartberg - WAC
15:3022.09.19Austria Wien - Altach
18:0022.09.19LASK - Salzburg
18:0028.09.19WAC - Tirol
18:0028.09.19Salzburg - Austria Wien
18:0028.09.19St. Polten - LASK
15:3029.09.19Altach - Mattersburg
15:3029.09.19Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker
18:0029.09.19Rapid Wien - Hartberg
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga
11:3001.09.19Austria Lustenau1 - 2Floridsdorfer AC
(1 - 1)
19:3013.09.19Amstetten2 - 1Steyr
(1 - 0)
20:1013.09.19Austria Klagenfurt3 - 3Austria Lustenau
(1 - 1)
20:1013.09.19Horn5 - 1Kapfenberger 1919
(3 - 1)
20:1013.09.19Floridsdorfer AC1 - 1Lafnitz
(0 - 0)
20:1013.09.19Young Violets Austr.0 - 0SV Ried
(0 - 0)
15:3014.09.19Wacker Innsbruck2 - 0Grazer AK
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Dornbirn 19132 - 2Liefering
(2 - 1)
11:3015.09.19Juniors OO0 - 5BW Linz
(0 - 2)
20:1020.09.19SV Ried - Juniors OO
20:1020.09.19Kapfenberger 1919 - Amstetten
20:1020.09.19Austria Lustenau - BW Linz
20:1020.09.19Grazer AK - Austria Klagenfurt
20:1020.09.19Lafnitz - Horn
15:3021.09.19Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
21:0021.09.19Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 1913
11:3022.09.19Steyr - Young Violets Austr.
20:1027.09.19Horn - Austria Lustenau
20:1027.09.19Kapfenberger 1919 - Liefering
20:1027.09.19Amstetten - Juniors OO
20:1027.09.19Young Violets Austr. - Floridsdorfer AC
15:3028.09.19Dornbirn 1913 - Grazer AK
15:3028.09.19Wacker Innsbruck - Lafnitz
11:3029.09.19BW Linz - SV Ried
11:3029.09.19Austria Klagenfurt - Steyr
AustriaAustria: OFB Cup
19:4524.09.19Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbruck
20:0024.09.19Gleisdorf - Juniors OO
20:3024.09.19Amstetten - BW Linz
20:3024.09.19Weindorf St. Anna - Dornbirn 1913
20:3024.09.19FC Marchfeld Donauauen - Kapfenberger 1919
20:0025.09.19Tirol - Austria Wien
20:0025.09.19St. Polten - Mattersburg
20:0025.09.19Steyr - SV Ried
20:0025.09.19Wolfsberg - WAC
20:0025.09.19WSC Hertha - Altach
20:0025.09.19Viktoria - LASK
20:0025.09.19Union Gurten - Horn
20:0025.09.19Ebreichsdorf - Admira Wacker
20:0025.09.19Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC
20:0025.09.19Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz
20:0025.09.19Rapid Wien - Salzburg