Login
Register

Football » Peru

PeruPeru: Primera Division, Clausura
04:0005.10.19Sport Huancayo0 - 0USMP
(0 - 0)
21:1505.10.19Academia Cantolao1 - 2Ayacucho FC
(1 - 1)
23:3005.10.19Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional4 - 0Carlos Mannucci
(3 - 0)
04:0006.10.19Alianza Lima3 - 2Pirata
(1 - 0)
19:0006.10.19Sporting Cristal3 - 0Garcilaso
(2 - 0)
21:1506.10.19Comercio2 - 1Dep. Municipal
(0 - 0)
23:0006.10.19Alianza Universidad de Huanuco2 - 1Melgar
(0 - 1)
23:3006.10.19Sport Boys0 - 0Universitario Dep.
(0 - 0)
02:0007.10.19Cesar Vallejo0 - 0Cajamarca
(0 - 0)
23:0011.10.19Cajamarca1 - 1Academia Cantolao
(1 - 1)
19:0012.10.19Comercio1 - 0Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
(1 - 0)
23:3012.10.19Ayacucho FC2 - 0Dep. Municipal
(0 - 0)
01:4513.10.19Carlos Mannucci3 - 3Sport Huancayo
(0 - 2)
04:0013.10.19Universitario Dep.0 - 0Sporting Cristal
(0 - 0)
19:0013.10.19Pirata1 - 1Sport Boys
(1 - 0)
23:3013.10.19USMP2 - 3Alianza Lima
(1 - 1)
02:0014.10.19Melgar1 - 0Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
(0 - 0)
23:0014.10.19Garcilaso - Cesar Vallejo
23:3018.10.19Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
04:0019.10.19Alianza Lima - Carlos Mannucci
23:3019.10.19Ayacucho FC - Comercio
01:4520.10.19Academia Cantolao - Garcilaso
04:0020.10.19Sport Boys - USMP
19:1520.10.19Sporting Cristal - Pirata
21:3020.10.19Dep. Municipal - Cajamarca
00:0021.10.19Cesar Vallejo - Universitario Dep.
04:0022.10.19Sport Huancayo - Melgar
23:0025.10.19Melgar - Alianza Lima
23:0025.10.19Comercio - Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
23:0025.10.19Garcilaso - Dep. Municipal
23:0025.10.19Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC
23:0025.10.19Alianza Universidad de Huanuco - Sport Huancayo
23:0025.10.19Pirata - Cesar Vallejo
23:0025.10.19Carlos Mannucci - Sport Boys
23:0025.10.19Universitario Dep. - Academia Cantolao
23:0025.10.19USMP - Sporting Cristal
PeruPeru: Segunda Division
19:0005.10.19Santos FC Ica2 - 0Cultural Santa Rosa
23:3005.10.19Deportivo Coopsol3 - 0Sport Victoria
01:4506.10.19Sport Loreto5 - 1Los Caimanes
21:0006.10.19Atletico Grau3 - 1Alianza Atletico
23:0006.10.19Cienciano0 - 0Union Huaral
23:0006.10.19Juan Aurich0 - 0Comerciantes U.
21:1512.10.19Union Huaral1 - 0Sport Loreto
23:3012.10.19Sport Victoria0 - 3Cienciano
21:0013.10.19Los Caimanes2 - 5Atletico Grau
21:1513.10.19Alianza Atletico3 - 1Juan Aurich
23:3013.10.19Cultural Santa Rosa2 - 1Deportivo Coopsol
23:3013.10.19Comerciantes U.3 - 0Santos FC Ica
23:3019.10.19Santos FC Ica - Alianza Atletico
23:3019.10.19Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes U.
23:3019.10.19Cultural Santa Rosa3 - 0Sport Victoria
23:3019.10.19Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes
23:3019.10.19Sport Loreto - Cienciano
23:3019.10.19Atletico Grau - Union Huaral
23:3026.10.19Comerciantes U. - Cultural Santa Rosa
23:3026.10.19Cienciano - Atletico Grau
23:3026.10.19Los Caimanes - Santos FC Ica
23:3026.10.19Sport Victoria0 - 3Sport Loreto
23:3026.10.19Alianza Atletico - Deportivo Coopsol
23:3026.10.19Union Huaral - Juan Aurich
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario, Knockout stage
23:0016.10.19Atletico Grau - Deportivo Coopsol
04:0017.10.19Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo