Login
Register

Football » Russia

RussiaRussia: Premier League
14:0001.09.19Ural Yekaterinburg2 - 4Krasnodar
(1 - 2)
16:3001.09.19Arsenal Tula1 - 2CSKA Moscow
(1 - 1)
19:0001.09.19Spartak Moscow0 - 1FC Zenit
(0 - 1)
20:0013.09.19FC Zenit3 - 1Arsenal Tula
(1 - 0)
16:3014.09.19Spartak Moscow1 - 2Ural Yekaterinburg
(1 - 0)
19:0014.09.19PFC Sochi0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow
(0 - 1)
14:0015.09.19Orenburg2 - 1Rubin Kazan
(0 - 0)
16:3015.09.19FC Tambov0 - 2CSKA Moscow
(0 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Krasnodar4 - 2Samara
(1 - 1)
20:0016.09.19Dinamo Moscow0 - 0FC Ufa
(0 - 0)
20:3016.09.19Rostov2 - 1Akhmat Grozny
(0 - 1)
17:3020.09.19FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow
14:0021.09.19Akhmat Grozny - Samara
19:0021.09.19FC Zenit - Rubin Kazan
19:0021.09.19FC Tambov - Rostov
11:3022.09.19Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
14:0022.09.19Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
16:3022.09.19Arsenal Tula - Ural Yekaterinburg
19:0022.09.19CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar
14:0028.09.19Samara - FC Tambov
16:3028.09.19Rostov - Dinamo Moscow
19:0028.09.19Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Zenit
11:3029.09.19Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow
14:0029.09.19Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa
16:3029.09.19Spartak Moscow - Orenburg
19:0029.09.19Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
19:3030.09.19PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny
RussiaRussia: Football National League
08:0007.09.19Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 0Avangard Kursk
(0 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Tor. Armavir
(0 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 1Tom Tomsk
(1 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Chertanovo Moscow2 - 2Neftekhimik
(1 - 1)
16:0007.09.19Spartak 20 - 3Krasnodar-2
(0 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Mordovia Saransk1 - 2Luch
(1 - 0)
18:0007.09.19Fakel Voronezh1 - 1Yenisey
(1 - 1)
19:0007.09.19C. Peschanokopskoye2 - 1Volgograd
(2 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1 - 5Baltika Kaliningrad
(1 - 0)
18:0008.09.19Torpedo Moscow1 - 0FC Khimki
(1 - 0)
10:0014.09.19Luch0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Yenisey2 - 2Baltika Kaliningrad
(1 - 0)
14:0014.09.19Tom Tomsk2 - 2Spartak 2
(0 - 1)
16:0014.09.19Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk
(1 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Neftekhimik2 - 2Shinnik Yaroslavl
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Volgograd2 - 0Fakel Voronezh
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Avangard Kursk2 - 2Mordovia Saransk
(1 - 1)
18:0014.09.19Torpedo Moscow2 - 1Krasnodar-2
(1 - 0)
18:0014.09.19FC Khimki1 - 0C. Peschanokopskoye
(1 - 0)
17:3015.09.19Tor. Armavir1 - 1Chertanovo Moscow
(1 - 0)
12:0020.09.19Ska-Khabarovsk - Yenisey
15:0021.09.19Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk
16:0021.09.19Spartak 2 - Neftekhimik
17:0021.09.19Mordovia Saransk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17:0021.09.19C. Peschanokopskoye - Krasnodar-2
17:0021.09.19Torpedo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
18:0021.09.19Fakel Voronezh - FC Khimki
18:0021.09.19Tor. Armavir - Luch
18:0021.09.19Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl
18:0021.09.19Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgograd
10:0029.09.19Luch - Chertanovo Moscow
13:0029.09.19Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow
13:0029.09.19Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak 2
13:0029.09.19Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Nizhny Novgorod
13:0029.09.19Tom Tomsk - C. Peschanokopskoye
13:0029.09.19FC Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad
13:0029.09.19Volgograd - Ska-Khabarovsk
13:0029.09.19Yenisey - Mordovia Saransk
13:0029.09.19Avangard Kursk - Tor. Armavir
13:0029.09.19Krasnodar-2 - Fakel Voronezh
RussiaRussia: PFL, Center
13:0001.09.19FC Khimki-M7 - 0Salyut Belgorod
13:0006.09.19Ararat Moscow2 - 2FC Khimki-M
16:0006.09.19Rotor Volgograd II1 - 1Kvant Obninsk
18:0006.09.19Zorkij Krasnogorsk1 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
18:0006.09.19Dynamo Bryansk2 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
18:0006.09.19Sokol Saratov1 - 1Strogino Moscow
18:3006.09.19Salyut Belgorod0 - 1FK Ryazan
19:0006.09.19Saturn Ramenskoye3 - 3Kaluga
14:0014.09.19Kaluga1 - 1Dynamo Bryansk
16:0014.09.19Khimik-Arsenal1 - 2Sokol Saratov
16:0014.09.19Kvant Obninsk0 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye
16:0014.09.19Strogino Moscow1 - 0Rotor Volgograd II
17:0014.09.19FK Ryazan2 - 3Ararat Moscow
17:0014.09.19Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 0Salyut Belgorod
16:0015.09.19FC Khimki-M1 - 5Zorkij Krasnogorsk
14:0021.09.19Rotor Volgograd II - Khimik-Arsenal
14:0021.09.19Ararat Moscow - Metallurg Lipetsk
14:3021.09.19Sokol Saratov - FC Khimki-M
16:0021.09.19Salyut Belgorod - Kaluga
17:0021.09.19Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Bryansk
13:0022.09.19Zorkij Krasnogorsk - FK Ryazan
16:0023.09.19Kvant Obninsk - Strogino Moscow
17:0028.09.19FK Ryazan - Sokol Saratov
17:0028.09.19Kaluga - Ararat Moscow
17:0028.09.19Khimik-Arsenal - Kvant Obninsk
17:0028.09.19FC Khimki-M - Rotor Volgograd II
17:0028.09.19Strogino Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoye
17:0028.09.19Dynamo Bryansk - Salyut Belgorod
17:0028.09.19Metallurg Lipetsk - Zorkij Krasnogorsk
RussiaRussia: PFL, East
11:0006.09.19Sakhalin2 - 1Dynamo Barnaul
12:0006.09.19Chita1 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
15:0006.09.19FK Novosibirsk0 - 1Irtysh Omsk
11:0009.09.19Sakhalin1 - 3Irtysh Omsk
15:0009.09.19FK Novosibirsk1 - 1Dynamo Barnaul
11:3017.09.19Chita0 - 1Irtysh Omsk
12:0017.09.19Zenit Irkutsk0 - 1Dynamo Barnaul
11:0020.09.19Sakhalin - FK Novosibirsk
11:3020.09.19Chita - Dynamo Barnaul
12:0020.09.19Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk
18:0028.09.19Dynamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk
13:0029.09.19FK Novosibirsk - Zenit Irkutsk
19:0029.09.19Sakhalin - Chita
RussiaRussia: PFL, South
16:0001.09.19Mashuk-KMV0 - 1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
16:0001.09.19Stavropol1 - 1Legion-Dynamo
16:0001.09.19SC Makhachkala1 - 1Spartak Nalchik
16:3001.09.19Volgar Astrakhan2 - 0Chernomorets
17:0001.09.19Krasnodar-32 - 2Anzhi Makhachkala
18:0001.09.19Druzhba2 - 1Urozhay Krasnodar
19:0001.09.19FC Inter Cherkessk1 - 0Rostov
15:3007.09.19Legion-Dynamo0 - 2FC Inter Cherkessk
16:0007.09.19FC Alania Vladikavkaz4 - 0SC Makhachkala
16:0008.09.19Anzhi Makhachkala6 - 1Urozhay Krasnodar
16:0008.09.19Novokubansk1 - 1Druzhba
17:0008.09.19Rostov2 - 2Spartak Vladikavkaz
17:0008.09.19Krasnodar-30 - 2Volgar Astrakhan
17:0008.09.19Spartak Nalchik1 - 1Stavropol
17:3008.09.19Chernomorets3 - 0Mashuk-KMV
15:0014.09.19Spartak Vladikavkaz1 - 1Legion-Dynamo
15:3014.09.19SC Makhachkala2 - 2Chernomorets
16:0014.09.19Mashuk-KMV1 - 0Krasnodar-3
16:0014.09.19FC Inter Cherkessk2 - 2Spartak Nalchik
16:0014.09.19Stavropol1 - 3FC Alania Vladikavkaz
16:3014.09.19Volgar Astrakhan2 - 0Anzhi Makhachkala
16:3014.09.19Druzhba2 - 3Rostov
17:0014.09.19Urozhay Krasnodar1 - 0Novokubansk
15:0021.09.19Legion-Dynamo - Druzhba
15:0021.09.19Anzhi Makhachkala - Novokubansk
15:0021.09.19Rostov - Urozhay Krasnodar
16:0021.09.19Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:0021.09.19FC Alania Vladikavkaz - FC Inter Cherkessk
16:3021.09.19Volgar Astrakhan - Mashuk-KMV
17:0021.09.19Chernomorets - Stavropol
17:0021.09.19Krasnodar-3 - SC Makhachkala
17:0028.09.19Mashuk-KMV - Anzhi Makhachkala
17:0028.09.19Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17:0028.09.19Stavropol - Krasnodar-3
17:0028.09.19SC Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan
17:0028.09.19Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik
17:0028.09.19Urozhay Krasnodar - Legion-Dynamo
17:0028.09.19Novokubansk - Rostov
17:0028.09.19FC Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets
RussiaRussia: PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
12:0005.09.19Ural-23 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
13:0005.09.19FC UFA-21 - 2Lada Togliatti
16:0005.09.19Nosta Novotroitsk0 - 2Chelyabinsk
16:1505.09.19Lada-Universitet0 - 4FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
16:3005.09.19Z. Izhevsk0 - 2Akron Tolyatti
17:0006.09.19FC Zvezda Perm0 - 0FC Tyumen
17:3010.09.19Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Lada-Universitet
15:0011.09.19Chelyabinsk1 - 0Akron Tolyatti
16:0011.09.19Lada Togliatti0 - 3Nosta Novotroitsk
16:3011.09.19Z. Izhevsk1 - 0Ural-2
17:0011.09.19FC Tyumen2 - 2FC UFA-2
18:3011.09.19FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1 - 0FC Zvezda Perm
13:0015.09.19FC UFA-21 - 3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
14:0015.09.19Nosta Novotroitsk0 - 1Akron Tolyatti
15:0015.09.19FC Zvezda Perm2 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:0015.09.19Lada-Universitet1 - 0Z. Izhevsk
16:0015.09.19Lada Togliatti1 - 1FC Tyumen
12:0016.09.19Ural-23 - 4Chelyabinsk
18:3020.09.19FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Lada Togliatti
13:0021.09.19Chelyabinsk - Lada-Universitet
14:0021.09.19Z. Izhevsk - FC Zvezda Perm
14:0021.09.19Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Tyumen
14:3021.09.19Volga Ulyanovsk - FC UFA-2
16:0021.09.19Akron Tolyatti - Ural-2
15:0029.09.19FC Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
17:0029.09.19FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Nosta Novotroitsk
17:0029.09.19FC Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
17:0029.09.19Lada-Universitet - Ural-2
17:0029.09.19Lada Togliatti - Z. Izhevsk
17:0029.09.19FC UFA-2 - Chelyabinsk
RussiaRussia: PFL, West
15:0006.09.19Rodina Moscow3 - 1Zvezda
16:0006.09.19Kolomna0 - 1St Petersburg
16:3006.09.19Znamya2 - 2FC Murom
17:0006.09.19Leningradets2 - 4Tor. Vladimir
17:0006.09.19Pskov-7470 - 0Luki-Energiya V.luki
17:0006.09.19FK Olimp Khimki0 - 1Veles
17:0006.09.19Kazanka Moscow1 - 2Dolgoprudny
13:0010.09.19St Petersburg3 - 3Veles
18:0013.09.19Dolgoprudny2 - 0Znamya
18:3013.09.19Luki-Energiya V.luki4 - 2Kolomna
14:0014.09.19St Petersburg1 - 0Rodina Moscow
14:0014.09.19Zvezda0 - 1FK Olimp Khimki
19:0014.09.19FC Murom3 - 0Pskov-747
14:0015.09.19Veles1 - 1Leningradets
18:0015.09.19Tor. Vladimir2 - 1Kazanka Moscow
12:0021.09.19FK Olimp Khimki - St Petersburg
14:0021.09.19Znamya - Tor. Vladimir
15:0021.09.19Leningradets - Zvezda
16:0021.09.19Pskov-747 - Kolomna
17:0021.09.19Kazanka Moscow - Veles
19:0021.09.19FC Murom - Dolgoprudny
15:0022.09.19Rodina Moscow - Luki-Energiya V.luki
17:0028.09.19Kolomna - Rodina Moscow
17:0028.09.19Luki-Energiya V.luki - FK Olimp Khimki
17:0028.09.19St Petersburg - Leningradets
17:0028.09.19Tor. Vladimir - FC Murom
17:0028.09.19Veles - Znamya
17:0028.09.19Dolgoprudny - Pskov-747
17:0028.09.19Zvezda - Kazanka Moscow
RussiaRussia: Youth League
08:0001.09.19Ural Youth1 - 0Krasnodar
(1 - 0)
12:0013.09.19Zenit Youth1 - 1Arsenal Youth
(0 - 1)
12:0013.09.19PFC Sochi1 - 1Lokomotiv Youth
(1 - 0)
15:0013.09.19FC Spartak Moscow3 - 1Ural Youth
(2 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Orenburg Youth0 - 1Rubin Youth
(0 - 1)
13:0014.09.19FK Tambov Youth1 - 1CSKA Youth
(1 - 0)
11:0015.09.19Krasnodar1 - 3Kryliya Sovetov
(1 - 1)
14:0015.09.19Dinamo Moscow6 - 0UFA Youth
(3 - 0)
14:3016.09.19Rostov Youth4 - 3Akhmat Grozny
(2 - 1)
13:0019.09.19UFA Youth1 - 2FC Spartak Moscow
(1 - 1)
16:0020.09.19FK Tambov Youth - Rostov Youth
19:0020.09.19Akhmat Grozny - Kryliya Sovetov
11:3021.09.19Zenit Youth - Rubin Youth
12:0021.09.19Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi
13:0021.09.19Orenburg Youth - Lokomotiv Youth
10:3022.09.19Arsenal Youth - Ural Youth
12:0022.09.19CSKA Youth - Krasnodar
14:0027.09.19Rostov Youth - Dinamo Moscow
16:0027.09.19Kryliya Sovetov - FK Tambov Youth
13:0028.09.19Rubin Youth - UFA Youth
13:0028.09.19Lokomotiv Youth - Zenit Youth
13:0028.09.19Ural Youth - CSKA Youth
13:0028.09.19PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny
13:0028.09.19FC Spartak Moscow - Orenburg Youth
11:0029.09.19Krasnodar - Arsenal Youth
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup
11:0003.09.19Sakhalin0 - 2Ska-Khabarovsk
(0 - 1)
16:0003.09.19Irtysh Omsk0 - 2Tom Tomsk
(0 - 1)
17:0003.09.19FC Tyumen0 - 1Yenisey
(0 - 0)
12:0025.09.19Ska-Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny
12:0025.09.19Luch - Dinamo Moscow
15:0025.09.19Tom Tomsk - FC Tambov
15:3025.09.19Yenisey - FC Zenit
16:0025.09.19Shinnik Yaroslavl - PFC Sochi
18:0025.09.19FC Alania Vladikavkaz - CSKA Moscow
18:0025.09.19C. Peschanokopskoye - FC Ufa
18:3025.09.19Mordovia Saransk - Rostov
18:3025.09.19FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Spartak Moscow
19:0025.09.19FC Khimki - Rubin Kazan
19:0025.09.19Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar
19:0025.09.19Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula
19:0025.09.19Chertanovo Moscow - Orenburg
19:0025.09.19Chernomorets - Ural Yekaterinburg
19:3025.09.19Torpedo Moscow - Samara
21:3025.09.19Baltika Kaliningrad - Lokomotiv Moscow
RussiaRussia: Premier League, Women
15:0005.09.19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6 - 1Torpedo Izhevsk
18:0006.09.19Ryazan VDV1 - 0Chertanovo Moscow
11:0008.09.19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2 - 1Torpedo Izhevsk
16:0008.09.19FC Lokomotiv Moscow5 - 0Kubanochka Krasnodar
17:0008.09.19CSKA Moscow2 - 0Zvezda
18:0017.09.19CSKA Moscow2 - 0Chertanovo Moscow
15:0019.09.19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0 - 1Kubanochka Krasnodar
15:0019.09.19Torpedo Izhevsk1 - 4FC Lokomotiv Moscow
18:0019.09.19Ryazan VDV1 - 0Zvezda
11:0022.09.19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kubanochka Krasnodar