Login
Register

Football » Scotland

ScotlandScotland: Premiership
18:0002.11.19Aberdeen3 - 0Kilmarnock
(2 - 0)
18:0002.11.19RangersCancelSt Johnstone
18:0002.11.19Motherwell2 - 1Livingston
(0 - 0)
18:0002.11.19Hamilton Acad.2 - 2Ross County
(0 - 1)
18:0009.11.19St Johnstone1 - 4Hibernian
(0 - 2)
18:0009.11.19Ross County1 - 3Aberdeen
(1 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Kilmarnock2 - 2Hamilton Acad.
(1 - 2)
18:0009.11.19Hearts5 - 2St Mirren
(3 - 2)
18:0010.11.19Celtic2 - 0Motherwell
(1 - 0)
18:0010.11.19Livingston0 - 2Rangers
(0 - 1)
18:0023.11.19St Mirren - Ross County
18:0023.11.19Kilmarnock - Hearts
18:0023.11.19Hibernian - Motherwell
18:0023.11.19Celtic - Livingston
15:1524.11.19Hamilton Acad. - Rangers
18:0024.11.19St Johnstone - Aberdeen
22:4526.11.19St Mirren - Hibernian
18:0030.11.19Hibernian - Kilmarnock
18:0030.11.19Livingston - Hamilton Acad.
18:0030.11.19Motherwell - St Johnstone
18:0030.11.19Aberdeen - St Mirren
ScotlandScotland: Championship
22:0501.11.19Dundee2 - 1Greenock Morton FC
(0 - 0)
18:0002.11.19Arbroath2 - 1Alloa
(2 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Inverness CT0 - 3Dundee United
(0 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Ayr4 - 1Partick Thistle
(2 - 0)
18:0002.11.19Dunfermline2 - 0Queen of The South
(0 - 0)
22:4508.11.19Dundee0 - 2Dundee United
(0 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Queen of The South3 - 1Ayr
(1 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Alloa2 - 1Dunfermline
(1 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Arbroath3 - 0Inverness CT
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Partick Thistle2 - 1Greenock Morton FC
(0 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Greenock Morton FC1 - 0Arbroath
(1 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Dundee United3 - 0Queen of The South
(2 - 0)
18:0023.11.19Inverness CT - Dundee
22:4526.11.19Partick Thistle - Alloa
18:0030.11.19Dunfermline - Partick Thistle
18:0030.11.19Dundee - Queen of The South
18:0030.11.19Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United
18:0030.11.19Ayr - Arbroath
18:0030.11.19Alloa - Inverness CT
ScotlandScotland: League One
18:0002.11.19Stranraer3 - 0Clyde
(2 - 0)
18:0002.11.19Airdrieonians3 - 1Dumbarton
(3 - 1)
18:0002.11.19East Fife0 - 1Montrose
(0 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Forfar0 - 2Falkirk
(0 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Peterhead2 - 0Raith Rovers
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Clyde1 - 2Peterhead
(0 - 2)
18:0009.11.19Raith Rovers3 - 1Stranraer
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Falkirk1 - 2Airdrieonians
(0 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Montrose3 - 0Forfar
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Dumbarton2 - 4East Fife
(2 - 2)
18:0016.11.19East FifeCancelClyde
18:0016.11.19Peterhead0 - 0Montrose
(0 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Dumbarton1 - 1Falkirk
(1 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Raith RoversCancelForfar
18:0016.11.19Stranraer0 - 2Airdrieonians
(0 - 0)
18:0030.11.19Forfar - Peterhead
18:0030.11.19Montrose - Raith Rovers
18:0030.11.19Clyde - Dumbarton
18:0030.11.19Airdrieonians - East Fife
18:0030.11.19Falkirk - Stranraer
ScotlandScotland: League Two
18:0002.11.19Cowdenbeath1 - 3Cove Rangers
(1 - 2)
18:0002.11.19Stirling3 - 0Albion Rovers
(0 - 0)
18:0002.11.19Stenhousemuir0 - 3Queens Park
(0 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Brechin2 - 3Edinburgh
(0 - 1)
18:0002.11.19Elgin City4 - 0Annan
(3 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Cove Rangers1 - 0Stirling
(0 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Albion Rovers2 - 1Stenhousemuir
(2 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Annan1 - 0Cowdenbeath
(0 - 0)
18:0009.11.19Edinburgh1 - 1Elgin City
(0 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Queens Park5 - 2Brechin
(4 - 1)
22:4512.11.19Annan5 - 2Brechin
(3 - 2)
18:0016.11.19Stirling2 - 0Annan
(1 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Cove Rangers3 - 0Brechin
(0 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Cowdenbeath1 - 0Queens Park
(1 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Edinburgh3 - 2Albion Rovers
(0 - 1)
18:0030.11.19Elgin City - Stirling
18:0030.11.19Brechin - Stenhousemuir
18:0030.11.19Annan - Cove Rangers
18:0030.11.19Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath
18:0030.11.19Queens Park - Edinburgh
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup
22:0522.11.19Linlithgow Rose - Falkirk
16:4523.11.19Auchinleck - Arbroath
18:0023.11.19Formartine - East Kilbride
18:0023.11.19Queen of The South - Queens Park
18:0023.11.19Partick Thistle - Penicuik Athletic FC
18:0023.11.19Stranraer - Dunfermline
18:0023.11.19Inverurie LW - Broxburn Athletic
18:0023.11.19Greenock Morton FC - Brora
18:0023.11.19Stirling - Clyde
18:0023.11.19Elgin City - Alloa
18:0023.11.19Edinburgh - Annan
18:0023.11.19East Fife - BSC Glasgow
18:0023.11.19Dumbarton - Forfar
18:0023.11.19B. Rose - Montrose
18:0023.11.19Raith Rovers - Peterhead
18:0023.11.19Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians
ScotlandScotland: League Cup
20:3002.11.19Hibernian2 - 5Celtic
(1 - 3)
18:0003.11.19Rangers3 - 0Hearts
(1 - 0)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup
22:4515.11.19Raith Rovers3 - 2Elgin City
(2 - 1)
18:0016.11.19Stenhousemuir1 - 4Partick Thistle
(0 - 1)
18:0016.11.19Inverness CT4 - 2Clyde
(0 - 0)
18:0016.11.19Glasgow Rangers U212 - 0Wrexham
(1 - 0)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League 1, Women
16:0003.11.19Hibernian7 - 2Stirling Univ.
16:0003.11.19Forfar Farmington0 - 0Spartans Wfc
17:0003.11.19Celtic4 - 1Glasgow
17:3003.11.19Motherwell Lfc1 - 3Rangers
16:0010.11.19Spartans Wfc1 - 5Celtic
16:0017.11.19Spartans Wfc0 - 1Rangers
16:0017.11.19Forfar Farmington1 - 4Hibernian
17:0017.11.19Stirling Univ.2 - 3Celtic
17:0017.11.19Glasgow9 - 0Motherwell Lfc
ScotlandScotland: Reserve League
17:0004.11.19Kilmarnock1 - 2Motherwell
17:0004.11.19Queen of The South0 - 3Ross County
17:0005.11.19Dunfermline0 - 1Dundee United
17:0005.11.19St. Mirren1 - 3Hamilton Academical
17:0005.11.19Heart of Midlothian1 - 2Greenock Morton
17:0011.11.19Motherwell4 - 0Queen of The South
17:0011.11.19Kilmarnock3 - 1Dunfermline
17:0012.11.19Dundee United2 - 3St. Mirren
17:0012.11.19Hamilton Academical3 - 2Heart of Midlothian
17:0012.11.19Greenock Morton1 - 4Ross County
17:0025.11.19Heart of Midlothian - Kilmarnock
17:0025.11.19Queen of The South - Hamilton Academical
17:0025.11.19Dunfermline - Motherwell
17:0025.11.19Ross County - Dundee United
17:0025.11.19St. Mirren - Greenock Morton