Login
Register

Football » Scotland

ScotlandScotland: Premiership
17:0003.08.19Celtic7 - 0St Johnstone
(3 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Ross County3 - 0Hamilton Acad.
(2 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Hibernian1 - 0St Mirren
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Livingston0 - 0Motherwell
(0 - 0)
15:3004.08.19Kilmarnock1 - 2Rangers
(0 - 1)
17:0004.08.19Aberdeen3 - 2Hearts
(1 - 0)
14:0010.08.19Motherwell2 - 5Celtic
(1 - 2)
16:0010.08.19St Johnstone2 - 2Livingston
(0 - 2)
17:0010.08.19Hearts0 - 0Ross County
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Hamilton Acad.2 - 0Kilmarnock
(1 - 0)
17:0011.08.19St Mirren1 - 0Aberdeen
(1 - 0)
17:0011.08.19Rangers6 - 1Hibernian
(2 - 1)
17:0024.08.19Hamilton Acad. - Motherwell
17:0024.08.19Hibernian - St Johnstone
17:0024.08.19Ross County - Livingston
17:0024.08.19Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
14:1525.08.19St Mirren - Rangers
17:0025.08.19Celtic - Hearts
17:0031.08.19Hearts - Hamilton Acad.
17:0031.08.19Livingston - St Mirren
17:0031.08.19Motherwell - Hibernian
17:0031.08.19St Johnstone - Kilmarnock
17:0031.08.19Aberdeen - Ross County
ScotlandScotland: Championship
21:0502.08.19Dunfermline2 - 2Dundee
(2 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Dundee United4 - 1Inverness CT
(2 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Arbroath0 - 0Queen of The South
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Ayr4 - 2Greenock Morton FC
(1 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Alloa1 - 1Partick Thistle
(1 - 0)
21:0509.08.19Partick Thistle1 - 2Dundee United
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Inverness CT2 - 1Arbroath
(1 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Greenock Morton FC4 - 1Alloa
(1 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Queen of The South1 - 1Dunfermline
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Dundee1 - 0Ayr
(0 - 0)
21:0523.08.19Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle
17:0024.08.19Ayr - Queen of The South
17:0024.08.19Dunfermline - Dundee United
17:0024.08.19Alloa - Arbroath
17:0024.08.19Dundee - Inverness CT
21:0530.08.19Inverness CT - Greenock Morton FC
17:0031.08.19Queen of The South - Alloa
17:0031.08.19Dundee United - Dundee
17:0031.08.19Partick Thistle - Ayr
17:0031.08.19Arbroath - Dunfermline
ScotlandScotland: League One
17:0003.08.19Airdrieonians0 - 2Forfar
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Clyde1 - 1East Fife
(1 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Dumbarton0 - 1Raith Rovers
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Stranraer2 - 2Montrose
(1 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Peterhead0 - 0Falkirk
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19East Fife1 - 1Peterhead
(1 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Falkirk6 - 0Dumbarton
(5 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Raith Rovers5 - 2Clyde
(2 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Forfar1 - 0Stranraer
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Montrose0 - 1Airdrieonians
(0 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Falkirk - Montrose
17:0017.08.19Peterhead - Dumbarton
17:0017.08.19Stranraer - Raith Rovers
17:0017.08.19Airdrieonians - Clyde
17:0024.08.19Raith Rovers - Montrose
17:0024.08.19Peterhead - Forfar
17:0024.08.19East Fife - Airdrieonians
17:0024.08.19Dumbarton - Stranraer
17:0024.08.19Clyde - Falkirk
17:0031.08.19Forfar - Clyde
17:0031.08.19Montrose - Dumbarton
17:0031.08.19Airdrieonians - Falkirk
17:0031.08.19East Fife - Raith Rovers
17:0031.08.19Stranraer - Peterhead
ScotlandScotland: League Two
17:0003.08.19Stirling0 - 1Queens Park
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Stenhousemuir2 - 3Albion Rovers
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Brechin0 - 1Annan
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Cove Rangers5 - 0Edinburgh
(3 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Elgin City3 - 0Cowdenbeath
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Albion Rovers4 - 4Cove Rangers
(1 - 3)
17:0010.08.19Annan1 - 1Elgin City
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Cowdenbeath1 - 0Stirling
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Queens Park1 - 1Stenhousemuir
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Edinburgh2 - 1Brechin
(1 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Edinburgh - Stirling
17:0017.08.19Elgin City - Stenhousemuir
17:0017.08.19Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath
17:0017.08.19Annan - Albion Rovers
17:0017.08.19Brechin - Queens Park
17:0024.08.19Albion Rovers - Brechin
17:0024.08.19Cowdenbeath - Annan
17:0024.08.19Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh
17:0024.08.19Stirling - Cove Rangers
17:0024.08.19Queens Park - Elgin City
17:0031.08.19Cowdenbeath - Brechin
17:0031.08.19Annan - Stenhousemuir
17:0031.08.19Elgin City - Edinburgh
17:0031.08.19Albion Rovers - Stirling
17:0031.08.19Cove Rangers - Queens Park
ScotlandScotland: League Cup
21:4516.08.19Motherwell1 - 2Hearts
(0 - 2)
17:0017.08.19Partick Thistle - Ross County
17:0017.08.19Kilmarnock - Hamilton Acad.
17:0017.08.19Hibernian - Greenock Morton FC
17:0017.08.19Forfar - Livingston
17:0017.08.19Celtic - Dunfermline
17:0018.08.19East Fife - Rangers
17:0018.08.19Dundee - Aberdeen
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup
21:3006.08.19Fraserburgh2 - 3Ross County U21
(1 - 1)
21:4506.08.19Kelty Hearts4 - 0Kilmarnock U21
(2 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Brora6 - 0Aberdeen FC U21
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Queens Park5 - 6Celtic Glasgow U21
(1 - 2)
21:4506.08.19Albion Rovers1 - 4Heart of Midlothian U21
(1 - 2)
21:4506.08.19Livingston FC U211 - 3Formartine
(0 - 2)
21:4506.08.19St Johnstone FC U211 - 4Cove Rangers
(1 - 1)
21:4506.08.19Hibernian Edinburgh U213 - 4Elgin City
(2 - 3)
21:4506.08.19St Mirren U211 - 0East Kilbride
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Berwick1 - 2Glasgow Rangers U21
(0 - 2)
21:4507.08.19Hamilton Academical FC U214 - 0BSC Glasgow
(1 - 0)
21:4507.08.19Motherwell FC U211 - 0Spartans
(1 - 0)
21:3013.08.19Stenhousemuir2 - 1Edinburgh
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Montrose2 - 1Forfar
(1 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Stranraer0 - 2Glasgow Rangers U21
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Peterhead6 - 7Formartine
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Falkirk7 - 6Celtic Glasgow U21
(1 - 1)
21:4513.08.19East Fife0 - 2Stirling
(0 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Dumbarton0 - 1St Mirren U21
(0 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Clyde4 - 0Motherwell FC U21
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Brora1 - 2Cove Rangers
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Ross County U212 - 3Raith Rovers
(0 - 2)
21:4513.08.19Brechin4 - 5Elgin City
(3 - 3)
21:4513.08.19Heart of Midlothian U213 - 1Cowdenbeath
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Annan6 - 7Kelty Hearts
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Hamilton Academical FC U210 - 1Airdrieonians
(0 - 1)
ScotlandScotland: Premier League 1, Women
16:0004.08.19Celtic3 - 1Rangers
16:1004.08.19Glasgow2 - 1Hibernian
16:3004.08.19Motherwell Lfc0 - 0Spartans Wfc
18:0004.08.19Forfar Farmington0 - 0Stirling Univ.
14:0018.08.19Stirling Univ. - Hibernian
15:0018.08.19Spartans Wfc - Forfar Farmington
16:1018.08.19Glasgow - Celtic
18:0018.08.19Rangers - Motherwell Lfc
15:0025.08.19Hibernian - Forfar Farmington
16:3025.08.19Motherwell Lfc - Glasgow
18:0025.08.19Rangers - Spartans Wfc
ScotlandScotland: Reserve League
16:0019.08.19Ross County FC - Motherwell FC
16:0019.08.19Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of The South
16:0020.08.19Heart of Midlothian FC - St Mirren FC
16:0020.08.19Greenock Morton FC - Hamilton FC
16:0020.08.19Dundee United FC - Kilmarnock FC