Login
Register

Football » Slovakia

SlovakiaSlovakia: Superliga
19:0001.09.19Dunajska Streda5 - 2Slovan Bratislava
(2 - 1)
20:0001.09.19Trencin2 - 2Nitra
(2 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Pohronie0 - 3Nitra
(0 - 2)
20:0014.09.19Ruzomberok1 - 1Sered
(1 - 0)
20:0014.09.19Zemplin Michalovce2 - 1Trencin
(2 - 0)
20:0014.09.19Senica0 - 1Dunajska Streda
(0 - 0)
20:0014.09.19Zlate Moravce0 - 0Zilina
(0 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Slovan Bratislava2 - 0Spartak Trnava
(1 - 0)
19:0018.09.19Spartak Trnava0 - 0Senica
(0 - 0)
18:0021.09.19Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok
20:0021.09.19Sered - Zlate Moravce
20:0021.09.19Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce
20:0021.09.19Zilina - Pohronie
19:0022.09.19Trencin - Slovan Bratislava
17:3028.09.19Sered - Trencin
20:0028.09.19Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok
20:0028.09.19Slovan Bratislava - Nitra
20:0028.09.19Senica - Pohronie
19:0029.09.19Dunajska Streda - Zilina
19:0029.09.19Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga
11:3001.09.19Petrzalka3 - 0S. Bratislava B
(1 - 0)
11:3001.09.19Zilina B3 - 11914 Samorin
(1 - 0)
17:3001.09.19Slavoj Trebisov0 - 1Puchov
(0 - 1)
18:0006.09.19Podbrezova2 - 0Petrzalka
(1 - 0)
11:3007.09.19Ruzomberok B1 - 4Zilina B
(0 - 2)
17:0007.09.19Puchov3 - 0Bardejov
(2 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Liptovsky Mikulas4 - 1Komarno
(4 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Kosice1 - 11914 Samorin
(1 - 1)
19:0007.09.19FK Poprad3 - 2Dubnica
(1 - 0)
20:0007.09.19Skalica3 - 1Banska Bystrica
(2 - 0)
15:3008.09.19S. Bratislava B2 - 1Slavoj Trebisov
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Dubnica2 - 1Skalica
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Bardejov2 - 0S. Bratislava B
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Komarno0 - 0Kosice
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Banska Bystrica2 - 1Liptovsky Mikulas
(1 - 0)
18:0014.09.19Podbrezova3 - 0Slavoj Trebisov
(1 - 0)
11:3015.09.19Zilina B1 - 2Puchov
(1 - 1)
11:3015.09.19Petrzalka1 - 3FK Poprad
(1 - 0)
11:3015.09.191914 Samorin0 - 1Ruzomberok B
(0 - 0)
17:0020.09.19Kosice - Ruzomberok B
18:0020.09.19Podbrezova - Bardejov
19:0020.09.19FK Poprad - Slavoj Trebisov
20:0020.09.19Skalica - Petrzalka
16:3021.09.19S. Bratislava B - Zilina B
16:3021.09.19Puchov - 1914 Samorin
16:3021.09.19Liptovsky Mikulas - Dubnica
16:3021.09.19Komarno - Banska Bystrica
16:3028.09.19Dubnica - Komarno
16:3028.09.19Bardejov - FK Poprad
16:3028.09.19Banska Bystrica - Kosice
11:3029.09.19Petrzalka - Liptovsky Mikulas
11:3029.09.19Ruzomberok B - Puchov
11:3029.09.191914 Samorin - S. Bratislava B
11:3029.09.19Zilina B - Podbrezova
16:3029.09.19Slavoj Trebisov - Skalica
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovensky Pohar
17:0004.09.19Tj Pramen Kovacova0 - 3Slavoj Trebisov
(0 - 1)
17:0004.09.19SK Vegum Dolne Vestenice0 - 6Zlate Moravce
(0 - 2)
17:0010.09.19Tj Velke Lovce0 - 7Nitra
(0 - 5)
17:0010.09.19Predmier1 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas
(0 - 2)
17:0010.09.19Pezinok0 - 6Senica
(0 - 4)
17:0010.09.19Fomat Martin0 - 2Ruzomberok
(0 - 1)
17:3010.09.19Slavia Tu Kosice5 - 4Zemplin Michalovce
(1 - 1)
20:0010.09.19FK Salkova1 - 5Trencin
(0 - 3)
17:0011.09.19OFK Agrifop Stakcin2 - 5MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
(2 - 2)
17:0011.09.19TJ Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou9 - 8Puchov
(0 - 0)
17:0011.09.19Vranov Nad Toplou5 - 6Bardejov
(0 - 0)
17:0011.09.19SK Bela0 - 10Sered
(0 - 4)
17:0011.09.19Sarisske Michalany0 - 2Kosice
(0 - 1)
17:0011.09.19Presov0 - 2FK Poprad
(0 - 1)
17:0011.09.19Tj Druzstevnik Radimov1 - 0Slavoj Boleraz
(0 - 0)
17:0011.09.19Tj Druzstevnik Besenov2 - 0FK Slovan Levice
(1 - 0)
17:0011.09.19FK Kechnec2 - 4Tj Mladost Kalsa
(0 - 0)
17:0011.09.19Novohrad LucenecCancelKomarno
17:0011.09.19Druzstevnik Jacovce2 - 0MFk Aleksince
(1 - 0)
17:0011.09.19Krasno Nad Kysucou0 - 4Spartak Trnava
(0 - 3)
17:0011.09.19Kolarovo4 - 5FK Marcelova
(0 - 0)
17:0011.09.19Spisske Podhradie1 - 0Podbrezova
(1 - 0)
17:0011.09.19D. Luzna7 - 0Devinska Nova Ves
(5 - 0)
17:3011.09.19Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa2 - 4Skalica
(0 - 0)
17:3011.09.19FK Strecno1 - 10Banska Bystrica
(0 - 5)
17:3011.09.19FC Pata1 - 2Petrzalka
(1 - 1)
17:0017.09.19FTC Filakovo5 - 6Dunajska Streda
(0 - 0)
17:0018.09.19Novohrad Lucenec0 - 1Komarno
(0 - 1)
17:0018.09.19Trencianske S0 - 2Nove Mesto
(0 - 1)
17:3018.09.19Stara Lubovna2 - 3Zilina
(0 - 2)
17:0024.09.19FK Rakytovce - Pohronie
16:3025.09.19Domaniza - Malzenice
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. League, Women
11:0007.09.19Banska Bystrica2 - 3AS Trencin
14:0007.09.19FC Nitra6 - 1FK Poprad
12:0008.09.19FC Spartak Trnava0 - 2Skf Zilina
15:3008.09.19Spartak Myjava2 - 2Partizan Bardejov
15:3008.09.19Nmsk BratislavaCancelSlovan Bratislava
12:0014.09.19AS Trencin1 - 2Skf Zilina
15:0014.09.19Slovan Bratislava6 - 1FC Nitra
16:0014.09.19FK Poprad0 - 2FC Spartak Trnava
17:0015.09.19Partizan Bardejov - Nmsk Bratislava
17:0015.09.19Banska Bystrica0 - 8Spartak Myjava
16:0021.09.19FC Nitra - Partizan Bardejov
12:0022.09.19FC Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
15:0022.09.19Skf Zilina - FK Poprad
15:3022.09.19Nmsk Bratislava - Banska Bystrica
15:3022.09.19Spartak Myjava - AS Trencin
19:3026.09.19Slovan Bratislava - Nmsk Bratislava
SlovakiaSlovakia: U19 1. Liga
12:0001.09.19Michalovce2 - 3Sport Podbrezova
16:0004.09.19Senica0 - 1Zilina
12:0007.09.19Sport Podbrezova3 - 0Senica
12:0007.09.19Zilina4 - 0S. Trnava
12:0007.09.19Ruzomberok0 - 1FK Poprad
12:0007.09.19Nitra2 - 0Michalovce
18:0011.09.19Trencin3 - 0Banska Bystrica
12:0014.09.19Trencin2 - 1Zilina
12:0014.09.19Senica1 - 0Nitra
12:0014.09.19Banska Bystrica2 - 2Michalovce
12:0014.09.19Bratislava4 - 2Ruzomberok
12:0014.09.19S. Trnava1 - 2Dunajska Streda
12:0014.09.19FK Poprad1 - 1Sport Podbrezova
15:0018.09.19Bratislava1 - 0S. Trnava
12:0021.09.19Ruzomberok - S. Trnava
12:0021.09.19Nitra - FK Poprad
12:0021.09.19Dunajska Streda - Trencin
12:0021.09.19Sport Podbrezova - Bratislava
12:0021.09.19Zilina - Banska Bystrica
12:0022.09.19Michalovce - Senica
12:0028.09.19FK Poprad - Michalovce
12:0028.09.19S. Trnava - Sport Podbrezova
12:0028.09.19Bratislava - Nitra
12:0028.09.19Banska Bystrica - Senica
12:0028.09.19Zilina - Dunajska Streda
17:0029.09.19Trencin - Ruzomberok