Login
Register

Football » England Amateur

England AmateurEngland Amateur: National League North
17:0003.08.19Curzon5 - 0Bradford Park
(2 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Hereford2 - 2Spennymoor
(1 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Blyth1 - 2Gloucester
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Boston United FC1 - 1Chester
(1 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Brackley1 - 0Alfreton
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Altrincham1 - 3York
(1 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Kettering2 - 1Telford
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Kidderminster2 - 2Leamington
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Farsley Celtic3 - 1Darlington
(3 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Gateshead0 - 0Southport
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Guiseley3 - 0Kings Lynn
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Telford2 - 0Kidderminster
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Kings Lynn2 - 1Kettering
(0 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Alfreton1 - 1Boston United FC
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Southport0 - 0Curzon
(0 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Bradford Park0 - 5Guiseley
(0 - 3)
21:4506.08.19Chester1 - 1Altrincham
(0 - 1)
21:4506.08.19Gloucester0 - 2Hereford
(0 - 1)
21:4506.08.19York0 - 0Farsley Celtic
(0 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Leamington2 - 0Brackley
(1 - 0)
21:4507.08.19Darlington1 - 1Gateshead
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Alfreton3 - 0Blyth
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Southport3 - 0Guiseley
(2 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Darlington3 - 0Kettering
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19SpennymoorCancelBoston United FC
17:0010.08.19Chester2 - 1Farsley Celtic
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Telford0 - 0Gateshead
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Leamington1 - 1Curzon
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Gloucester1 - 1Altrincham
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19York1 - 0Brackley
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Kings Lynn3 - 1Hereford
(2 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Bradford Park0 - 3Kidderminster
(0 - 2)
21:4512.08.19Curzon3 - 1Darlington
(2 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Blyth0 - 3York
(0 - 2)
21:4513.08.19Guiseley3 - 1Spennymoor
(1 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Brackley1 - 1Kings Lynn
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Hereford1 - 0Telford
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Altrincham3 - 2Alfreton
(2 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Kettering1 - 1Chester
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Boston United FC1 - 0Leamington
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Kidderminster2 - 3Gloucester
(2 - 2)
21:4513.08.19Gateshead1 - 1Bradford Park
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Farsley Celtic0 - 3Southport
(0 - 3)
17:0017.08.19Curzon - Kidderminster
17:0017.08.19York - Leamington
17:0017.08.19Blyth - Hereford
17:0017.08.19Darlington - Southport
17:0017.08.19Telford - Kings Lynn
17:0017.08.19Farsley Celtic - Spennymoor
17:0017.08.19Boston United FC - Guiseley
17:0017.08.19Kettering - Gateshead
17:0017.08.19Alfreton - Bradford Park
17:0017.08.19Chester - Gloucester
17:0017.08.19Brackley - Altrincham
17:0024.08.19Gateshead - Farsley Celtic
17:0024.08.19Gloucester - Boston United FC
17:0024.08.19Hereford - Brackley
17:0024.08.19Spennymoor - York
17:0024.08.19Altrincham - Darlington
17:0024.08.19Kidderminster - Chester
17:0024.08.19Leamington - Kettering
17:0024.08.19Guiseley - Alfreton
17:0024.08.19Kings Lynn - Curzon
17:0024.08.19Bradford Park - Blyth
17:0024.08.19Southport - Telford
17:0026.08.19Boston United FC - Altrincham
17:0026.08.19Telford - Leamington
17:0026.08.19Brackley - Gloucester
17:0026.08.19Curzon - Spennymoor
17:0026.08.19Darlington - Bradford Park
17:0026.08.19Chester - Hereford
17:0026.08.19Farsley Celtic - Kings Lynn
17:0026.08.19Blyth - Guiseley
17:0026.08.19York - Gateshead
17:0026.08.19Kettering - Kidderminster
17:0026.08.19Alfreton - Southport
17:0031.08.19Bradford Park - Telford
17:0031.08.19Kings Lynn - Darlington
17:0031.08.19Kidderminster - Alfreton
17:0031.08.19Gateshead - Brackley
17:0031.08.19Southport - Kettering
17:0031.08.19Altrincham - Farsley Celtic
17:0031.08.19Gloucester - York
17:0031.08.19Hereford - Boston United FC
17:0031.08.19Spennymoor - Chester
17:0031.08.19Guiseley - Curzon
17:0031.08.19Leamington - Blyth
England AmateurEngland Amateur: National League South
17:0003.08.19St Albans0 - 0Chippenham
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Bath2 - 0Braintree
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Hemel Hempstead4 - 1Hungerford
(2 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Maidstone1 - 2Weymouth
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Chelmsford4 - 1Hampton & R
(2 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Wealdstone4 - 1Dartford
(1 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Havant & Waterloov.1 - 1Welling
(1 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Tonbridge1 - 2Dulwich
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Oxford0 - 3Concord Rangers
(0 - 1)
17:0003.08.19Slough Town0 - 1Dorking Wanderers
(0 - 0)
17:0003.08.19Billericay1 - 0Eastbourne
(0 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Hampton & R3 - 4Havant & Waterloov.
(2 - 1)
21:4506.08.19Dorking Wanderers3 - 1Hemel Hempstead
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Dartford1 - 1St Albans
(0 - 1)
21:4506.08.19Eastbourne2 - 0Tonbridge
(2 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Concord Rangers2 - 1Chelmsford
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Dulwich1 - 0Wealdstone
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Weymouth1 - 1Bath
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Chippenham1 - 1Oxford
(1 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Braintree2 - 3Billericay
(1 - 1)
21:4506.08.19Welling1 - 0Maidstone
(0 - 0)
21:4506.08.19Hungerford1 - 0Slough Town
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Weymouth4 - 1Chelmsford
(1 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Welling0 - 3Bath
(0 - 3)
17:0010.08.19Dartford1 - 1Havant & Waterloov.
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Eastbourne1 - 1Oxford
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Hampton & R1 - 2Hemel Hempstead
(1 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Chippenham2 - 0Billericay
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Dorking Wanderers3 - 1Tonbridge
(2 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Braintree0 - 4Wealdstone
(0 - 1)
17:0010.08.19Concord Rangers2 - 1Slough Town
(1 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Dulwich2 - 1St Albans
(0 - 0)
17:0010.08.19Hungerford1 - 3Maidstone
(1 - 1)
21:4512.08.19Chelmsford4 - 0Dartford
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Oxford3 - 2Hampton & R
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Maidstone0 - 0Eastbourne
(0 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Hemel Hempstead1 - 0Dulwich
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Billericay2 - 1Welling
(1 - 1)
21:4513.08.19St Albans0 - 3Braintree
(0 - 2)
21:4513.08.19Bath2 - 1Hungerford
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Slough Town1 - 1Weymouth
(1 - 1)
21:4513.08.19Wealdstone1 - 0Chippenham
(1 - 0)
21:4513.08.19Tonbridge1 - 0Concord Rangers
(0 - 0)
21:4514.08.19Havant & Waterloov.6 - 0Dorking Wanderers
(3 - 0)
17:0017.08.19Hungerford - Chippenham
17:0017.08.19Welling - Oxford
17:0017.08.19Hampton & R - Billericay
17:0017.08.19Weymouth - Dartford
17:0017.08.19Havant & Waterloov. - Chelmsford
17:0017.08.19Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone
17:0017.08.19Braintree - Eastbourne
17:0017.08.19Maidstone - Slough Town
17:0017.08.19Bath - Tonbridge
17:0017.08.19Dulwich - Concord Rangers
17:0017.08.19St Albans - Dorking Wanderers
17:0024.08.19Billericay - St Albans
17:0024.08.19Dartford - Braintree
17:0024.08.19Concord Rangers - Maidstone
17:0024.08.19Tonbridge - Havant & Waterloov.
17:0024.08.19Oxford - Hemel Hempstead
17:0024.08.19Slough Town - Bath
17:0024.08.19Chippenham - Weymouth
17:0024.08.19Wealdstone - Hungerford
17:0024.08.19Eastbourne - Dulwich
17:0024.08.19Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & R
17:0024.08.19Chelmsford - Welling
17:0026.08.19Bath - Oxford
17:0026.08.19Dulwich - Slough Town
17:0026.08.19Hemel Hempstead - Billericay
17:0026.08.19Weymouth - Wealdstone
17:0026.08.19Havant & Waterloov. - Eastbourne
17:0026.08.19Hungerford - Dartford
17:0026.08.19St Albans - Concord Rangers
17:0026.08.19Braintree - Dorking Wanderers
17:0026.08.19Welling - Tonbridge
17:0026.08.19Maidstone - Chelmsford
17:0026.08.19Hampton & R - Chippenham
17:0031.08.19Dartford - Hemel Hempstead
17:0031.08.19Oxford - Havant & Waterloov.
17:0031.08.19Wealdstone - Maidstone
17:0031.08.19Concord Rangers - Welling
17:0031.08.19Billericay - Hungerford
17:0031.08.19Chelmsford - Bath
17:0031.08.19Tonbridge - Weymouth
17:0031.08.19Eastbourne - Hampton & R
17:0031.08.19Dorking Wanderers - Dulwich
17:0031.08.19Slough Town - St Albans
17:0031.08.19Chippenham - Braintree
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Isthmian League, Premier Division
17:0010.08.19Margate0 - 0Brightlingsea Regent
17:0010.08.19Bishop's Stortford3 - 1Bognor Regis
17:0010.08.19Thurrock Utd4 - 1Cheshunt
17:0010.08.19Potters2 - 0Carshalton
17:0010.08.19Horsham1 - 1Leatherhead
17:0010.08.19Merstham1 - 2Hornchurch
17:0010.08.19Bowers & Pitsea1 - 1Wingate & Finchley
17:0010.08.19Lewes1 - 1Enfield
17:0010.08.19Kingstonian0 - 0Cray
17:0010.08.19Folkestone2 - 0Worthing
17:0010.08.19Haringey1 - 0Corinthian
21:4512.08.19Carshalton1 - 2Thurrock Utd
21:4513.08.19Hornchurch2 - 2Margate
21:4513.08.19Worthing3 - 1Lewes
21:4513.08.19Enfield5 - 0Bishop's Stortford
21:4513.08.19Leatherhead2 - 3Haringey
21:4513.08.19Brightlingsea Regent2 - 4Bowers & Pitsea
21:4513.08.19Cheshunt2 - 0Potters
21:4513.08.19Wingate & Finchley1 - 1Kingstonian
21:4513.08.19Bognor Regis1 - 1Horsham
21:4513.08.19Corinthian0 - 1Merstham
21:4514.08.19Cray2 - 3Folkestone
17:0017.08.19Cheshunt - Haringey
17:0017.08.19Worthing - Hornchurch
17:0017.08.19Enfield - Horsham
17:0017.08.19Thurrock Utd - Potters
17:0017.08.19Kingstonian - Margate
17:0017.08.19Wingate & Finchley - Bognor Regis
17:0017.08.19Brightlingsea Regent - Merstham
17:0017.08.19Folkestone - Leatherhead
17:0017.08.19Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea
17:0017.08.19Carshalton - Bishop's Stortford
17:0017.08.19Cray - Corinthian
17:0024.08.19Hornchurch - Kingstonian
17:0024.08.19Merstham - Thurrock Utd
17:0024.08.19Horsham - Wingate & Finchley
17:0024.08.19Bognor Regis - Cheshunt
17:0024.08.19Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing
17:0024.08.19Potters - Folkestone
17:0024.08.19Leatherhead - Enfield
17:0024.08.19Haringey - Brightlingsea Regent
17:0024.08.19Margate - Lewes
17:0024.08.19Corinthian - Carshalton
17:0024.08.19Bishop's Stortford - Cray
17:0026.08.19Lewes - Horsham
17:0026.08.19Cheshunt - Corinthian
17:0026.08.19Carshalton - Leatherhead
17:0026.08.19Enfield - Potters
17:0026.08.19Brightlingsea Regent - Hornchurch
17:0026.08.19Cray - Margate
17:0026.08.19Kingstonian - Bishop's Stortford
17:0026.08.19Wingate & Finchley - Haringey
17:0026.08.19Worthing - Bognor Regis
17:0026.08.19Folkestone - Merstham
17:0026.08.19Thurrock Utd - Bowers & Pitsea
17:0031.08.19Horsham - Folkestone
17:0031.08.19Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley
17:0031.08.19Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield
17:0031.08.19Corinthian - Brightlingsea Regent
17:0031.08.19Merstham - Kingstonian
17:0031.08.19Bognor Regis - Carshalton
17:0031.08.19Potters - Cray
17:0031.08.19Leatherhead - Lewes
17:0031.08.19Bishop's Stortford - Cheshunt
17:0031.08.19Margate - Worthing
17:0031.08.19Haringey - Thurrock Utd
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Northern Premier League, Premier Division
17:0017.08.19Lancaster - Stafford
17:0017.08.19Ashton - Atherton
17:0017.08.19Warrington - Morpeth
17:0017.08.19Nantwich - Gainsborough
17:0017.08.19Grantham - FC United
17:0017.08.19Hyde - Basford Utd.
17:0017.08.19Whitby - Witton
17:0017.08.19Scarborough - Buxton
17:0017.08.19Matlock - Bamber
17:0017.08.19Radcliffe - South Shields
17:0017.08.19Mickleover Sports - Stalybridge
21:4519.08.19Basford Utd. - Matlock
21:4520.08.19Gainsborough - Whitby
21:4520.08.19Witton - Mickleover Sports
21:4520.08.19Bamber - Radcliffe
21:4520.08.19Atherton - Warrington
21:4520.08.19Stalybridge - Scarborough
21:4520.08.19Buxton - Nantwich
21:4520.08.19FC United - Hyde
21:4520.08.19Stafford - Grantham
21:4520.08.19South Shields - Ashton
21:4520.08.19Morpeth - Lancaster
17:0024.08.19FC United - Scarborough
17:0024.08.19Morpeth - Mickleover Sports
17:0024.08.19Atherton - Grantham
17:0024.08.19Bamber - Ashton
17:0024.08.19Basford Utd. - Lancaster
17:0024.08.19Witton - Radcliffe
17:0024.08.19Buxton - Whitby
17:0024.08.19Stalybridge - Nantwich
17:0024.08.19Stafford - Matlock
17:0024.08.19South Shields - Hyde
17:0024.08.19Gainsborough - Warrington
17:0026.08.19Matlock - Gainsborough
17:0026.08.19Grantham - Basford Utd.
17:0026.08.19Ashton - Stalybridge
17:0026.08.19Mickleover Sports - Stafford
17:0026.08.19Hyde - Buxton
17:0026.08.19Nantwich - Witton
17:0026.08.19Whitby - Morpeth
17:0026.08.19Radcliffe - FC United
17:0026.08.19Warrington - Bamber
17:0026.08.19Scarborough - South Shields
17:0026.08.19Lancaster - Atherton
17:0031.08.19Buxton - Stalybridge
17:0031.08.19Warrington - Mickleover Sports
17:0031.08.19Basford Utd. - Radcliffe
17:0031.08.19Scarborough - Witton
17:0031.08.19Hyde - Stafford
17:0031.08.19South Shields - Bamber
17:0031.08.19Atherton - Nantwich
17:0031.08.19Gainsborough - Lancaster
17:0031.08.19Ashton - Matlock
17:0031.08.19Grantham - Whitby
17:0031.08.19FC United - Morpeth
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Professional Development League
15:0009.08.19Millwall1 - 1Burnley
15:0012.08.19Coventry City2 - 1Barnsley
15:0012.08.19Colchester0 - 3Wigan
15:0012.08.19Queens Park0 - 2Crewe Alexandra
15:0012.08.19Charlton Athletic1 - 1Sheffield
15:0012.08.19Crystal Palace1 - 1Birmingham
15:0012.08.19Cardiff City1 - 3Sheff Utd
15:0012.08.19Watford5 - 0Hull City
15:0014.08.19Bristol City1 - 3Nottingham Forest
16:0016.08.19Birmingham2 - 2Charlton Athletic
21:0016.08.19Hull City2 - 1Ipswich Town
15:0019.08.19Leeds United Reserve - Millwall
16:0019.08.19Burnley - Coventry City
16:0019.08.19Wigan - Bristol City
21:0019.08.19Bolton - Colchester
21:0019.08.19Sheff Utd - Watford
14:0020.08.19Barnsley - Cardiff City
15:0020.08.19Nottingham Forest - Queens Park
15:0021.08.19Crewe Alexandra - Crystal Palace
15:0023.08.19Watford - Sheffield
15:0026.08.19Queens Park - Sheff Utd
15:0026.08.19Coventry City - Crewe Alexandra
15:0026.08.19Colchester - Burnley
16:0026.08.19Millwall - Nottingham Forest
21:0026.08.19Ipswich Town - Leeds United Reserve
21:0026.08.19Cardiff City - Birmingham
15:0027.08.19Bristol City - Barnsley
15:0027.08.19Crystal Palace - Hull City
16:0027.08.19Charlton Athletic - Bolton
15:3030.08.19Birmingham - Ipswich Town
21:0030.08.19Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Premier League 2, Division 1
16:0010.08.19Liverpool0 - 4Tottenham
15:0011.08.19Manchester City3 - 4Southampton (R)
21:0012.08.19Everton0 - 0Leicester (R)
21:0012.08.19B H Albion Reserve2 - 0Wolverhampton (R)
21:0012.08.19Blackburn Rovers (R)1 - 3Arsenal FC Reserve
21:0012.08.19Derby County R.0 - 1Chelsea R.
21:0016.08.19Tottenham3 - 1Manchester City
21:0016.08.19Arsenal FC Reserve2 - 1B H Albion Reserve
16:0018.08.19Wolverhampton (R) - Everton
21:0019.08.19Leicester (R) - Blackburn Rovers (R)
21:0019.08.19Southampton (R) - Derby County R.
21:0019.08.19Chelsea R. - Liverpool
14:0023.08.19Tottenham - Derby County R.
21:0023.08.19Manchester City - Chelsea R.
21:0023.08.19Leicester (R) - B H Albion Reserve
21:0023.08.19Arsenal FC Reserve - Everton
21:0023.08.19Blackburn Rovers (R) - Wolverhampton (R)
20:0026.08.19Southampton (R) - Liverpool
20:0030.08.19Derby County R. - Arsenal FC Reserve
20:0030.08.19Everton - Southampton (R)
20:0030.08.19Wolverhampton (R) - Leicester (R)
20:0030.08.19B H Albion Reserve - Blackburn Rovers (R)
20:0030.08.19Chelsea R. - Tottenham
14:0031.08.19Liverpool - Manchester City
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Premier League 2, Division 2
14:0009.08.19Norwich City (R)0 - 1Swansea (R)
21:0009.08.19West Ham Utd (R)3 - 0Fulham (R)
21:0009.08.19West Bromwich (R)0 - 5Man Utd
21:0009.08.19Middlesbrough (R)1 - 0Aston Villa
15:0012.08.19Reading (R)6 - 0Newcastle United
21:0012.08.19Stoke City (R)1 - 1Sunderland (R)
21:0016.08.19Middlesbrough (R)0 - 2Stoke City (R)
21:0016.08.19Man Utd2 - 0Reading (R)
14:0017.08.19Newcastle United1 - 2West Ham Utd (R)
14:0018.08.19Sunderland (R) - Norwich City (R)
21:0019.08.19Swansea (R) - Aston Villa
21:0019.08.19Fulham (R) - West Bromwich (R)
15:0023.08.19Middlesbrough (R) - Swansea (R)
21:0023.08.19Newcastle United - Man Utd
21:0023.08.19West Bromwich (R) - Sunderland (R)
21:0023.08.19West Ham Utd (R) - Reading (R)
16:0024.08.19Aston Villa - Norwich City (R)
20:0026.08.19Stoke City (R) - Fulham (R)
15:0030.08.19Fulham (R) - Newcastle United
20:0030.08.19Man Utd - West Ham Utd (R)
20:0030.08.19Sunderland (R) - Aston Villa
20:0030.08.19Norwich City (R) - Middlesbrough (R)
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Southern League, Premier Division Central
17:0010.08.19Redditch0 - 0Banbury
17:0010.08.19Bromsgrove Sporting FC1 - 1Biggleswade
17:0010.08.19Nuneaton0 - 3K. Langley
17:0010.08.19St Ives1 - 1Tamworth
17:0010.08.19Barwell0 - 2AFC Rushden And Diamonds
17:0010.08.19Royston3 - 0Alvechurch
17:0010.08.19Stratford2 - 1Needham
17:0010.08.19Peterborough Sports1 - 1Rushall
17:0010.08.19Hednesford2 - 1Lowestoft
17:0010.08.19Hitchin1 - 2Stourbridge
17:0010.08.19Leiston1 - 1Coalville
21:4512.08.19Stourbridge3 - 1Stratford
21:4513.08.19Coalville2 - 1Hednesford
21:4513.08.19Banbury1 - 1Nuneaton
21:4513.08.19AFC Rushden And Diamonds5 - 1Leiston
21:4513.08.19Peterborough Sports2 - 2K. Langley
21:4513.08.19Rushall3 - 1Redditch
21:4513.08.19Biggleswade0 - 5Royston
21:4513.08.19Alvechurch2 - 2Barwell
21:4513.08.19Tamworth1 - 3Bromsgrove Sporting FC
21:4513.08.19Needham1 - 1Hitchin
21:4513.08.19Lowestoft1 - 0St Ives
17:0017.08.19Rushall - Leiston
17:0017.08.19Banbury - Royston
17:0017.08.19Tamworth - Peterborough Sports
17:0017.08.19Biggleswade - St Ives
17:0017.08.19K. Langley - Stratford
17:0017.08.19AFC Rushden And Diamonds - Nuneaton
17:0017.08.19Needham - Redditch
17:0017.08.19Alvechurch - Hitchin
17:0017.08.19Stourbridge - Hednesford
17:0017.08.19Lowestoft - Barwell
17:0017.08.19Coalville - Bromsgrove Sporting FC
17:0024.08.19Peterborough Sports - Banbury
17:0024.08.19Bromsgrove Sporting FC - K. Langley
17:0024.08.19Stratford - AFC Rushden And Diamonds
17:0024.08.19Hitchin - Rushall
17:0024.08.19Nuneaton - Needham
17:0024.08.19Leiston - Tamworth
17:0024.08.19Hednesford - Alvechurch
17:0024.08.19Redditch - Lowestoft
17:0024.08.19St Ives - Stourbridge
17:0024.08.19Barwell - Biggleswade
17:0024.08.19Royston - Coalville
17:0026.08.19AFC Rushden And Diamonds - St Ives
17:0026.08.19Stourbridge - Bromsgrove Sporting FC
17:0026.08.19Coalville - Nuneaton
17:0026.08.19Tamworth - Hednesford
17:0026.08.19Banbury - Barwell
17:0026.08.19Needham - Leiston
17:0026.08.19Alvechurch - Redditch
17:0026.08.19Rushall - Stratford
17:0026.08.19Biggleswade - Peterborough Sports
17:0026.08.19K. Langley - Hitchin
17:0026.08.19Lowestoft - Royston
17:0031.08.19Royston - Rushall
17:0031.08.19Redditch - AFC Rushden And Diamonds
17:0031.08.19Leiston - Alvechurch
17:0031.08.19St Ives - Coalville
17:0031.08.19Bromsgrove Sporting FC - Banbury
17:0031.08.19Barwell - K. Langley
17:0031.08.19Stratford - Biggleswade
17:0031.08.19Hednesford - Needham
17:0031.08.19Hitchin - Tamworth
17:0031.08.19Nuneaton - Lowestoft
17:0031.08.19Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge
England AmateurEngland Amateur: Southern League, Premier Division South
17:0010.08.19Tiverton2 - 2Hayes & Y
17:0010.08.19Yate1 - 4Blackfield & Langley
17:0010.08.19Metropolitan0 - 2Truro
17:0010.08.19Chesham2 - 0Salisbury
17:0010.08.19Dorchester1 - 0Beaconsfield Town
17:0010.08.19Weston Super Mare2 - 2Hendon
17:0010.08.19Farnborough1 - 4Poole Town
17:0010.08.19Swindon3 - 2Walton
17:0010.08.19Gosport3 - 0Taunton
17:0010.08.19Wimborne0 - 0Hartley
17:0010.08.19Harrow1 - 0Merthyr
21:3013.08.19Hartley1 - 2Swindon
21:4513.08.19Salisbury1 - 0Gosport
21:4513.08.19Merthyr1 - 1Weston Super Mare
21:4513.08.19Walton0 - 2Farnborough
21:4513.08.19Hayes & Y2 - 3Harrow
21:4513.08.19Truro3 - 0Dorchester
21:4513.08.19Hendon1 - 1Metropolitan
21:4513.08.19Poole Town1 - 2Tiverton
21:4513.08.19Blackfield & Langley1 - 0Wimborne
21:4513.08.19Beaconsfield Town1 - 3Chesham
21:4514.08.19Taunton0 - 4Yate
17:0017.08.19Truro - Swindon
17:0017.08.19Walton - Tiverton
17:0017.08.19Salisbury - Dorchester
17:0017.08.19Hartley - Harrow
17:0017.08.19Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough
17:0017.08.19Poole Town - Yate
17:0017.08.19Blackfield & Langley - Metropolitan
17:0017.08.19Hendon - Wimborne
17:0017.08.19Merthyr - Gosport
17:0017.08.19Taunton - Chesham
17:0017.08.19Hayes & Y - Weston Super Mare
17:0024.08.19Gosport - Hendon
17:0024.08.19Yate - Walton
17:0024.08.19Wimborne - Taunton
17:0024.08.19Chesham - Truro
17:0024.08.19Weston Super Mare - Poole Town
17:0024.08.19Swindon - Salisbury
17:0024.08.19Dorchester - Hayes & Y
17:0024.08.19Farnborough - Merthyr
17:0024.08.19Metropolitan - Hartley
17:0024.08.19Tiverton - Beaconsfield Town
17:0024.08.19Harrow - Blackfield & Langley
17:0026.08.19Salisbury - Yate
17:0026.08.19Hartley - Gosport
17:0026.08.19Walton - Harrow
17:0026.08.19Taunton - Tiverton
17:0026.08.19Hayes & Y - Farnborough
17:0026.08.19Truro - Weston Super Mare
17:0026.08.19Hendon - Chesham
17:0026.08.19Poole Town - Wimborne
17:0026.08.19Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester
17:0026.08.19Beaconsfield Town - Metropolitan
17:0026.08.19Merthyr - Swindon
17:0031.08.19Weston Super Mare - Beaconsfield Town
17:0031.08.19Gosport - Hayes & Y
17:0031.08.19Chesham - Blackfield & Langley
17:0031.08.19Metropolitan - Merthyr
17:0031.08.19Harrow - Taunton
17:0031.08.19Wimborne - Walton
17:0031.08.19Farnborough - Truro
17:0031.08.19Swindon - Poole Town
17:0031.08.19Tiverton - Salisbury
17:0031.08.19Dorchester - Hartley
17:0031.08.19Yate - Hendon
Football

Europe

International

Africa

South America

Asia

North America

Oceania