Login
Register

Football » Albania

AlbaniaAlbania: Kategoria Superiore
19:0002.11.19Teuta1 - 1Tirana
(0 - 1)
19:0002.11.19Skenderbeu Korce1 - 4Laci
(1 - 1)
16:0003.11.19Kukesi1 - 0Flamurtari
(0 - 0)
19:0003.11.19Partizani Tirana2 - 0Gjirokaster
(0 - 0)
20:0004.11.19KF Vllaznia Shkoder0 - 1Bylis Ballsh
(0 - 1)
20:0008.11.19Tirana0 - 0KF Vllaznia Shkoder
(0 - 0)
15:3009.11.19Bylis Ballsh2 - 3Skenderbeu Korce
(0 - 1)
15:3009.11.19Gjirokaster0 - 0Teuta
(0 - 0)
15:3010.11.19Laci1 - 0Kukesi
(0 - 0)
18:3010.11.19Flamurtari1 - 1Partizani Tirana
(0 - 0)
17:0023.11.19Partizani Tirana - Laci
17:0023.11.19Kukesi - Bylis Ballsh
17:0023.11.19Flamurtari - Gjirokaster
17:0023.11.19KF Vllaznia Shkoder - Teuta
17:0023.11.19Skenderbeu Korce - Tirana
17:0030.11.19Gjirokaster - KF Vllaznia Shkoder
17:0030.11.19Laci - Flamurtari
17:0030.11.19Teuta - Skenderbeu Korce
17:0030.11.19Bylis Ballsh - Partizani Tirana
17:0030.11.19Tirana - Kukesi
AlbaniaAlbania: Kategoria e Pare, Group A
15:0002.11.19Puke3 - 2Egnatia Rrogozhine
(1 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Shkumbini1 - 2Koplik
(1 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Burreli2 - 0Beselidhja
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Shijak1 - 2Korabi Peshkopi
(1 - 1)
15:0003.11.19Dinamo Tirana0 - 2Kastrioti Kruje
(0 - 1)
15:0009.11.19Puke1 - 1Shkumbini
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Beselidhja4 - 0Dinamo Tirana
(2 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Egnatia Rrogozhine1 - 0Korabi Peshkopi
(1 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Koplik1 - 1Burreli
(0 - 0)
15:0010.11.19Kastrioti Kruje2 - 0Shijak
(0 - 0)
16:0023.11.19Korabi Peshkopi - Kastrioti Kruje
16:0023.11.19Dinamo Tirana - Koplik
16:0023.11.19Shkumbini - Egnatia Rrogozhine
16:0023.11.19Shijak - Beselidhja
16:0023.11.19Burreli - Puke
16:0030.11.19Korabi Peshkopi - Beselidhja
16:0030.11.19Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kastrioti Kruje
16:0030.11.19Burreli - Shkumbini
16:0030.11.19Shijak - Koplik
16:0030.11.19Dinamo Tirana - Puke
AlbaniaAlbania: Kategoria e Pare, Group B
15:0002.11.19Lushnja0 - 1Pogradec
(0 - 1)
16:0002.11.19Cerrik1 - 0Elbasani
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Shenkolli0 - 1Devolli
(0 - 1)
16:0002.11.19Fushe-Kruje1 - 1Oriku
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Fier1 - 1Kavaje
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Pogradec3 - 1Kavaje
(2 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Oriku1 - 1Shenkolli
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Lushnja3 - 1Cerrik
(2 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Devolli1 - 2Fier
(0 - 2)
15:0009.11.19Elbasani3 - 1Fushe-Kruje
(1 - 1)
16:0023.11.19Shenkolli - Elbasani
16:0023.11.19Kavaje - Devolli
16:0023.11.19Cerrik - Pogradec
16:0023.11.19Fier - Oriku
16:0023.11.19Fushe-Kruje - Lushnja
16:0030.11.19Fier - Elbasani
16:0030.11.19Fushe-Kruje - Cerrik
16:0030.11.19Shenkolli - Lushnja
16:0030.11.19Kavaje - Oriku
16:0030.11.19Pogradec - Devolli