Login
Register

Football » Georgia

GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga
16:3003.08.19Sioni Bolnisi1 - 0WIT Georgia
(0 - 0)
18:0004.08.19RustaviCancelChikhura Sachkhere
20:0004.08.19SaburtaloCancelTorpedo Kutaisi
20:0004.08.19Lok Tbilisi0 - 6Dinamo Tbilisi
(0 - 4)
20:0004.08.19Dinamo Batumi0 - 0Dila Gori
(0 - 0)
20:0006.08.19Rustavi1 - 0Chikhura Sachkhere
(1 - 0)
16:0010.08.19Dinamo TbilisiCancelSaburtalo
18:0010.08.19Dila Gori0 - 1Lok Tbilisi
(0 - 0)
20:0010.08.19WIT Georgia0 - 3Dinamo Batumi
(0 - 2)
16:3011.08.19Chikhura Sachkhere2 - 2Sioni Bolnisi
(1 - 0)
16:3011.08.19Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 1Rustavi
(0 - 0)
19:0016.08.19Lok Tbilisi1 - 1WIT Georgia
(1 - 0)
18:0017.08.19Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi
20:0017.08.19Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere
19:0018.08.19Saburtalo - Dila Gori
16:3020.08.19Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
16:0023.08.19Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
16:0024.08.19Chikhura Sachkhere - Lok Tbilisi
16:0024.08.19Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
18:0025.08.19WIT Georgia - Saburtalo
20:0025.08.19Dinamo Tbilisi - Rustavi
18:0029.08.19Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori
19:0030.08.19Lok Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
16:0031.08.19Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia
16:0031.08.19Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi
GeorgiaGeorgia: National League 2
16:3004.08.19Samtredia1 - 0Zugdidi
16:3004.08.19Shevardeni 19061 - 0FC Tskhinvali
16:3004.08.19Telavi2 - 0Guria Lanchkhuti
16:3005.08.19FC Gagra0 - 0Merani Tbilisi
16:3005.08.19Kolkheti Poti2 - 1Shukura Kobuleti
16:3008.08.19Guria Lanchkhuti2 - 4Samtredia
18:0008.08.19Shevardeni 19061 - 1Telavi
16:3009.08.19Zugdidi1 - 0Kolkheti Poti
16:3009.08.19FC Tskhinvali1 - 4Merani Tbilisi
16:3009.08.19Shukura Kobuleti0 - 0FC Gagra
16:3013.08.19Telavi1 - 0FC Tskhinvali
16:3013.08.19FC Gagra0 - 1Zugdidi
16:3013.08.19Merani Tbilisi5 - 1Shukura Kobuleti
16:3014.08.19Samtredia2 - 1Shevardeni 1906
16:3014.08.19Kolkheti Poti0 - 2Guria Lanchkhuti
16:0018.08.19FC Tskhinvali - Shukura Kobuleti
16:3018.08.19Zugdidi - Merani Tbilisi
16:3019.08.19Shevardeni 1906 - Kolkheti Poti
16:3019.08.19Telavi - Samtredia
16:3019.08.19Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Gagra
16:0023.08.19Shukura Kobuleti - Zugdidi
16:0024.08.19Merani Tbilisi - Guria Lanchkhuti
16:0024.08.19Samtredia - FC Tskhinvali
16:0025.08.19FC Gagra - Shevardeni 1906
16:0026.08.19Kolkheti Poti - Telavi
16:0029.08.19Guria Lanchkhuti - Shukura Kobuleti
16:0029.08.19FC Tskhinvali - Zugdidi
16:0030.08.19Shevardeni 1906 - Merani Tbilisi
16:0030.08.19Telavi - FC Gagra
16:0030.08.19Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti