Login
Register

Football » Moldova

MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala
18:0003.08.19FC Codru Lozova0 - 2Milsami
(0 - 2)
20:0003.08.19Petrocub3 - 0Dinamo Auto
(2 - 0)
18:0004.08.19Csf Speranta Nisporeni1 - 2Sfintul G
(0 - 1)
20:0004.08.19Sheriff Tiraspol3 - 0Zimbru C
(0 - 0)
18:0010.08.19Sfintul G1 - 0FC Codru Lozova
(1 - 0)
20:0010.08.19Milsami0 - 3Petrocub
(0 - 0)
18:0011.08.19Dinamo Auto0 - 3Sheriff Tiraspol
(0 - 1)
20:0011.08.19Zimbru C2 - 1Csf Speranta Nisporeni
(1 - 1)
18:0017.08.19Csf Speranta Nisporeni - FC Codru Lozova
20:0017.08.19Zimbru C - Dinamo Auto
19:0018.08.19Petrocub - Sfintul G
20:0018.08.19Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami
18:0024.08.19Sfintul G - Sheriff Tiraspol
20:0024.08.19Milsami - Zimbru C
18:0025.08.19FC Codru Lozova - Petrocub
18:0025.08.19Dinamo Auto - Csf Speranta Nisporeni
21:0031.08.19Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Codru Lozova
21:0031.08.19Dinamo Auto - Milsami
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia A
18:0003.08.19CSF Sparta Chisinau1 - 4Sireti
18:0003.08.19Iskra S2 - 0Granicerul
18:0003.08.19CS Drochia1 - 2Cahul
18:0003.08.19Victoria2 - 1Zaria B
18:0004.08.19Ungheni1 - 0Tighina
18:0004.08.19Sparta Selemet2 - 1Real Succes
18:0004.08.19FC Floresti2 - 1Dacia-2
18:0010.08.19Ungheni1 - 6Dacia-2
18:0010.08.19Victoria4 - 1Granicerul
18:0010.08.19Sparta Selemet1 - 3Cahul
18:0010.08.19FC Floresti5 - 1Real Succes
18:0010.08.19Iskra S6 - 1Singerei
18:0011.08.19CS Drochia7 - 0Sireti
18:0011.08.19CSF Sparta ChisinauCancelZaria B
17:3013.08.19Cahul0 - 1FC Floresti
17:3013.08.19Singerei2 - 1Victoria
17:3013.08.19Real Succes2 - 3Ungheni
17:3014.08.19Dacia-20 - 1Tighina
17:3014.08.19Zaria B0 - 2CS Drochia
17:3014.08.19Sireti0 - 3Sparta Selemet
17:3014.08.19GranicerulCancelCSF Sparta Chisinau
17:3017.08.19CSF Sparta Chisinau - Singerei
17:3017.08.19Victoria - Iskra S
17:3017.08.19Ungheni - Cahul
17:3017.08.19Tighina - Real Succes
17:3018.08.19FC Floresti - Sireti
17:3018.08.19Sparta Selemet - Zaria B
17:3018.08.19CS Drochia - Granicerul
17:3024.08.19Granicerul - Sparta Selemet
17:3024.08.19Cahul - Tighina
17:3024.08.19Singerei - CS Drochia
17:3025.08.19Iskra S - CSF Sparta Chisinau
17:3025.08.19Zaria B - FC Floresti
17:3025.08.19Sireti - Ungheni
17:3025.08.19Real Succes - Dacia-2
17:0031.08.19CSF Sparta Chisinau - Victoria
17:0031.08.19Dacia-2 - Cahul
17:0031.08.19CS Drochia - Iskra S