Login
Register

Football » Spain

SpainSpain: LaLiga
14:0001.12.19Sevilla1 - 0Leganes
(0 - 0)
16:0001.12.19Athletic2 - 0Granada
(1 - 0)
18:0001.12.19Espanyol2 - 4Osasuna
(1 - 0)
20:3001.12.19Getafe4 - 0Levante
(0 - 0)
23:0001.12.19Atletico0 - 1Barcelona
(0 - 0)
23:0006.12.19Villarreal0 - 0Atletico
(0 - 0)
15:0007.12.19Real Madrid - Espanyol
18:0007.12.19Granada - Alaves
20:3007.12.19Levante - Valencia
23:0007.12.19Barcelona - Mallorca
14:0008.12.19Eibar - Getafe
16:0008.12.19Real Betis - Athletic
18:0008.12.19Valladolid - R. Sociedad
20:3008.12.19Leganes - Celta Vigo
23:0008.12.19Osasuna - Sevilla
23:0013.12.19Alaves - Leganes
15:0014.12.19Granada - Levante
18:0014.12.19R. Sociedad - Barcelona
20:3014.12.19Athletic - Eibar
23:0014.12.19Atletico - Osasuna
14:0015.12.19Getafe - Valladolid
16:0015.12.19Celta Vigo - Mallorca
18:0015.12.19Espanyol - Real Betis
20:3015.12.19Sevilla - Villarreal
23:0015.12.19Valencia - Real Madrid
22:0018.12.19Barcelona - Real Madrid
23:0020.12.19Eibar - Granada
15:0021.12.19Mallorca - Sevilla
18:0021.12.19Barcelona - Alaves
20:3021.12.19Villarreal - Getafe
23:0021.12.19Valladolid - Valencia
14:0022.12.19Leganes - Espanyol
16:0022.12.19Osasuna - R. Sociedad
18:0022.12.19Real Betis - Atletico
20:3022.12.19Levante - Celta Vigo
23:0022.12.19Real Madrid - Athletic
SpainSpain: LaLiga 2
14:0001.12.19Fuenlabrada1 - 0Cadiz
(0 - 0)
18:0001.12.19Oviedo2 - 1Vallecano
(1 - 1)
20:0001.12.19Elche2 - 0R. Santander
(1 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Lugo0 - 0Deportivo
(0 - 0)
22:0001.12.19Extremadura0 - 1Las Palmas
(0 - 1)
14:0006.12.19Albacete1 - 1Extremadura
(0 - 0)
18:0006.12.19R. Santander2 - 2Fuenlabrada
(1 - 0)
20:3006.12.19Alcorcon1 - 3Oviedo
(1 - 2)
23:0006.12.19Malaga2 - 0Tenerife
(1 - 0)
18:0007.12.19Huesca - Vallecano
20:0007.12.19Gijon - Ponferradina
22:0007.12.19Almeria - Mirandes
14:0008.12.19Girona - Lugo
18:0008.12.19Deportivo - Zaragoza
20:0008.12.19Las Palmas - Numancia
23:0008.12.19Cadiz - Elche
23:0013.12.19Numancia - Girona
18:0014.12.19Mirandes - Huesca
20:0014.12.19Tenerife - Alcorcon
20:0014.12.19Ponferradina - Deportivo
23:0014.12.19Zaragoza - R. Santander
14:0015.12.19Extremadura - Malaga
18:0015.12.19Oviedo - Cadiz
20:0015.12.19Lugo - Gijon
20:0015.12.19Elche - Las Palmas
22:0015.12.19Vallecano - Albacete
22:0015.12.19Fuenlabrada - Almeria
23:0020.12.19Deportivo - Tenerife
18:0021.12.19Albacete - Elche
18:0021.12.19Malaga - Lugo
20:0021.12.19Gijon - Extremadura
20:0021.12.19Las Palmas - Vallecano
22:0021.12.19R. Santander - Oviedo
23:0021.12.19Cadiz - Numancia
14:0022.12.19Almeria - Ponferradina
18:0022.12.19Huesca - Zaragoza
20:0022.12.19Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada
22:0022.12.19Girona - Mirandes
SpainSpain: Segunda B Group I
14:0001.12.19Sporting Gijon B2 - 1Las Rozas
(0 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Atletico Baleares6 - 1Celta Vigo B
(2 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Coruxo2 - 0Santa Eulalia
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Ibiza3 - 1Melilla
(2 - 0)
14:0001.12.19San Sebastian1 - 2Las Palmas B
(1 - 2)
14:0001.12.19Intern. Boadilla1 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Ferrol1 - 2Marino Luanco
(1 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Pontevedra0 - 0Langreo
(0 - 0)
17:4504.12.19Real Oviedo B3 - 2Atletico Madrid B
(2 - 1)
18:3004.12.19Melilla1 - 1Coruxo
(1 - 0)
19:0006.12.19Marino Luanco1 - 0Sporting Gijon B
(1 - 0)
21:0007.12.19RM Castilla - Intern. Boadilla
13:3008.12.19Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B
13:3008.12.19Melilla - Atletico Baleares
13:3008.12.19Santa Eulalia - Ferrol
14:0008.12.19Las Rozas - Ibiza
14:0008.12.19Celta Vigo B - Real Oviedo B
14:0008.12.19Langreo - Coruxo
14:0008.12.19Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian
15:0008.12.19Las Palmas B - Pontevedra
19:0014.12.19Ferrol - Langreo
21:0014.12.19Pontevedra - Rayo Majadahonda
13:0015.12.19Real Oviedo B - Melilla
13:0015.12.19RM Castilla - Getafe B
13:0015.12.19Atletico Madrid B - Celta Vigo B
13:0015.12.19Coruxo - Las Palmas B
14:0015.12.19Sporting Gijon B - Santa Eulalia
14:0015.12.19Intern. Boadilla - San Sebastian
14:0015.12.19Ibiza - Marino Luanco
14:0015.12.19Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas
13:0022.12.19Melilla - Atletico Madrid B
13:0022.12.19San Sebastian - Pontevedra
13:0022.12.19Marino Luanco - Atletico Baleares
13:0022.12.19Intern. Boadilla - Getafe B
13:0022.12.19Las Rozas - Real Oviedo B
13:0022.12.19Celta Vigo B - RM Castilla
13:0022.12.19Langreo - Sporting Gijon B
14:0022.12.19Santa Eulalia - Ibiza
14:0022.12.19Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo
14:0022.12.19Las Palmas B - Ferrol
SpainSpain: Segunda B Group II
14:0001.12.19Tudelano1 - 2Haro
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Valladolid B1 - 0Leonesa
(1 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Salamanca CF Uds1 - 2CD Calahorra
(1 - 1)
19:0001.12.19Union de Irun0 - 0Leioa
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19UD Logrones2 - 0Guijuelo
(0 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Burgos0 - 3Unionistas
(0 - 2)
20:3001.12.19Athletic Bilbao B3 - 3Izarra
(1 - 0)
14:0006.12.19Izarra2 - 2UD Logrones
(0 - 2)
18:0006.12.19Deportivo Alaves B0 - 2A. Club de Getxo
(0 - 2)
18:0006.12.19Unionistas0 - 0Valladolid B
(0 - 0)
19:0006.12.19Haro1 - 0Osasuna B
(0 - 0)
19:3006.12.19Leioa1 - 0Athletic Bilbao B
(1 - 0)
19:3006.12.19Leonesa3 - 1Salamanca CF Uds
(0 - 0)
18:0007.12.19Sociedad B - Amorebieta
19:0007.12.19Guijuelo - Burgos
19:0008.12.19Barakaldo - Union de Irun
19:0008.12.19CD Calahorra - Tudelano
18:0014.12.19Unionistas - Guijuelo
13:0015.12.19Valladolid B - Salamanca CF Uds
13:0015.12.19Amorebieta - Deportivo Alaves B
13:0015.12.19Burgos - Izarra
13:0015.12.19Union de Irun - Sociedad B
13:0015.12.19UD Logrones - Leioa
13:0015.12.19Tudelano - Leonesa
13:0015.12.19Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
13:0015.12.19A. Club de Getxo - Haro
13:0015.12.19Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo
13:0022.12.19Deportivo Alaves B - Union de Irun
13:0022.12.19CD Calahorra - A. Club de Getxo
13:0022.12.19Haro - Amorebieta
13:0022.12.19Izarra - Unionistas
13:0022.12.19Barakaldo - UD Logrones
13:0022.12.19Leonesa - Osasuna B
13:0022.12.19Salamanca CF Uds - Tudelano
13:0022.12.19Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B
13:0022.12.19Valladolid B - Guijuelo
19:3022.12.19Leioa - Burgos
SpainSpain: Segunda B Group III
14:0001.12.19AE Prat1 - 3Gimnastic
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19Ebro1 - 1Cornella
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19FC Andorra1 - 0Lleida
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Llagostera1 - 1Valencia B
(1 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Villarreal B0 - 0Badalona
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Barcelona B2 - 1Castellon
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Hercules0 - 0Olot
(0 - 0)
22:0007.12.19Cornella - Sabadell
14:0008.12.19Ejea - AE Prat
14:0008.12.19Esp. Barcelona B - Hercules
14:0008.12.19Valencia B - Barcelona B
14:0008.12.19Olot - Orihuela
14:0008.12.19Gimnastic - Villarreal B
19:0008.12.19Badalona - Levante UD
19:0008.12.19Castellon - FC Andorra
19:0008.12.19Lleida - Ebro
19:0008.12.19CF La Nucia - Llagostera
18:0014.12.19FC Andorra - Valencia B
19:0014.12.19Llagostera - Olot
20:0014.12.19Villarreal B - Ejea
13:0015.12.19Levante UD - Gimnastic
13:0015.12.19Orihuela - Esp. Barcelona B
13:0015.12.19Hercules - Badalona
13:0015.12.19Ebro - Castellon
19:0015.12.19Sabadell - AE Prat
20:0015.12.19Barcelona B - CF La Nucia
22:0015.12.19Cornella - Lleida
21:0021.12.19Sabadell - Lleida
13:0022.12.19CF La Nucia - FC Andorra
13:0022.12.19Castellon - Cornella
13:0022.12.19Valencia B - Ebro
13:0022.12.19Ejea - Levante UD
13:0022.12.19Esp. Barcelona B - Llagostera
13:0022.12.19Olot - Barcelona B
13:0022.12.19AE Prat - Villarreal B
13:0022.12.19Gimnastic - Hercules
19:0022.12.19Badalona - Orihuela
SpainSpain: Segunda B Group IV
13:0001.12.19Recreativo Granada2 - 3Yeclano
(1 - 1)
14:0001.12.19UCAM Murcia2 - 0Talavera
(2 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Don Benito0 - 1Cordoba
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19RB Linense0 - 0Cadiz B
(0 - 0)
14:0001.12.19Rec. de Huelva0 - 1Badajoz
(0 - 0)
18:3001.12.19A. Sanluqueno2 - 1Algeciras
(1 - 0)
18:3001.12.19Marbella2 - 1Sevilla Atletico
(2 - 0)
19:0001.12.19Merida1 - 1San Fernando
(0 - 0)
20:0001.12.19Cartagena2 - 1Cp Villarrobledo
(2 - 0)
14:0007.12.19Sevilla Atletico - Rec. de Huelva
14:0008.12.19Yeclano - Villarrubia CF
18:0008.12.19Cadiz B - Marbella
19:0008.12.19Algeciras - RB Linense
19:0008.12.19Badajoz - Recreativo Granada
19:0008.12.19Talavera - Merida
19:0008.12.19San Fernando - Don Benito
19:0008.12.19Cordoba - A. Sanluqueno
20:0008.12.19Real Murcia - Cartagena
21:0008.12.19Cp Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia
19:0014.12.19Marbella - Algeciras
19:3014.12.19Villarrubia CF - Badajoz
20:3014.12.19Rec. de Huelva - Cadiz B
13:0015.12.19RB Linense - Cordoba
13:0015.12.19Don Benito - Talavera
13:0015.12.19Cartagena - UCAM Murcia
13:3015.12.19Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atletico
14:0015.12.19Real Murcia - Yeclano
18:3015.12.19A. Sanluqueno - San Fernando
19:0015.12.19Merida - Cp Villarrobledo
13:0022.12.19Sevilla Atletico - Villarrubia CF
13:0022.12.19Talavera - A. Sanluqueno
13:0022.12.19Cp Villarrobledo - Don Benito
13:0022.12.19Cordoba - Marbella
13:0022.12.19Badajoz - Real Murcia
13:0022.12.19San Fernando - RB Linense
13:0022.12.19Cartagena - Yeclano
13:0022.12.19Algeciras - Rec. de Huelva
13:0022.12.19Cadiz B - Recreativo Granada
19:0022.12.19UCAM Murcia - Merida
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey
21:0011.12.19UD Logrones - Marino Luanco
17:3017.12.19Lealtad - Cadiz
18:0017.12.19Coruxo - Mirandes
21:0017.12.19SD Logrones - Eibar
21:0017.12.19l’Hospitalet - Granada
21:0017.12.19Jaen - Alaves
21:3017.12.19Langreo - Ebro
21:3017.12.19Marbella - Guijuelo
22:0017.12.19Cacereno - Alcorcon
22:0017.12.19Socuellamos - Zaragoza
22:0017.12.19Castellon - Las Palmas
22:0017.12.19Portugalete - Extremadura
22:0017.12.19Pena Sport - Fuenlabrada
22:1517.12.19Soc. Dep. Tarazona - Vallecano
22:3017.12.19Unionistas - Atletico Baleares
22:3017.12.19Escobedo - Malaga
22:3017.12.19Segoviana - Elche
22:3017.12.19Zamora - Gijon
22:3017.12.19Mensajero - Tenerife
22:4517.12.19Hercules - Rec. de Huelva
23:0017.12.19Ceuta - Numancia
23:0017.12.19CF Intercity - Athletic
23:0017.12.19Real Murcia - R. Santander
23:0017.12.19Cartagena - Leioa
23:0017.12.19FC Andorra - Leganes
19:3018.12.19San Sebastian - Cordoba
20:0018.12.19Bergantinos CF - Sevilla
20:0018.12.19Tolosa CF - Valladolid
20:0018.12.19Badalona - Oviedo
20:0018.12.19Tudelano - Albacete
20:0018.12.19Comillas CF - Villarreal
20:0018.12.19El Alamo - Mallorca
20:0018.12.19E. G. El Palmar - Getafe
20:0018.12.19Melilla - UCAM Murcia
21:0018.12.19Pontevedra - Ibiza
21:4518.12.19Illueca CF - Deportivo
22:0018.12.19Sestao River - Lugo
22:1518.12.19Barakaldo - Villarrubia CF
21:0019.12.19Santa Eulalia - Ponferradina
21:0019.12.19Leonesa - Las Rozas
21:0019.12.19Amorebieta - Badajoz
21:0019.12.19CD Pena Azagresa - Celta Vigo
21:0019.12.19Lleida - Espanyol
21:0019.12.19CA Antoniano - Real Betis
21:0019.12.19Melilla CD - Levante
21:3019.12.19UD Tamaraceite - Almeria
22:0019.12.19Rayo Majadahonda - Ferrol
22:0019.12.19Llagostera - Haro
22:3019.12.19Cornella - Orihuela
22:3019.12.19Gimnastic - Olot
22:3019.12.19Laredo - Huesca
22:4519.12.19Merida - CF La Nucia
23:0019.12.19CD Becerril - R. Sociedad
23:0019.12.19Linares - Girona
23:0019.12.19Lorca - Osasuna
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion
22:0005.12.19Real Murcia5 - 3Tudelano
(1 - 1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Femenina
13:4501.12.19RC Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Sevilla
15:0001.12.19Granadilla Tenerife1 - 1CD Tacon
18:3001.12.19Madrid Ccf0 - 4Levante UD
20:3001.12.19Sociedad1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
13:0007.12.19Cdef Logrono - Valencia CF
18:0007.12.19Sporting de Huelva - Sociedad
13:0008.12.19Rayo Vallecano - Granadilla Tenerife
14:0008.12.19Atletico Madrid - Atl. Bilbao
14:0008.12.19Barcelona - Real Betis Balompie
15:0008.12.19Sevilla - Madrid Ccf
19:0008.12.19CD Tacon - Espanyol Barcelona
20:3008.12.19Levante UD - RC Deportivo La Coruna
14:0014.12.19Sociedad - Cdef Logrono
20:3014.12.19Real Betis Balompie - Sporting de Huelva
14:0015.12.19Espanyol Barcelona - Barcelona
15:0015.12.19Valencia CF - Levante UD
16:0015.12.19Atl. Bilbao - Sevilla
16:0015.12.19Granadilla Tenerife - Atletico Madrid
16:0015.12.19Rayo Vallecano - CD Tacon
16:0015.12.19Madrid Ccf - RC Deportivo La Coruna
16:0022.12.19Levante UD - Espanyol Barcelona
16:0022.12.19Madrid Ccf - Valencia CF
16:0022.12.19Cdef Logrono - Real Betis Balompie
16:0022.12.19RC Deportivo La Coruna - Sociedad
16:0022.12.19Barcelona - Granadilla Tenerife
16:0022.12.19Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano
16:0022.12.19Atletico Madrid - CD Tacon
16:0022.12.19Sporting de Huelva - Atl. Bilbao