Login
Register

Football » Australia

AustraliaAustralia: NPL, Queensland
10:0003.08.19SW Queensland1 - 1Gold Coast Utd
10:0003.08.19Peninsula1 - 3Redlands Utd
11:0003.08.19Moreton Bay1 - 2Pride
11:0003.08.19Brisbane Roar Y1 - 4Brisbane Strikers
11:0003.08.19Queensland7 - 0Magpies Crusaders United
11:3003.08.19Eastern Suburbs2 - 2Olympic
11:3003.08.19Brisbane0 - 3G. C. Knights
12:0009.08.19Redlands Utd3 - 0Gold Coast Utd
09:4510.08.19Eastern Suburbs1 - 4Magpies Crusaders United
10:0010.08.19SW Queensland3 - 2Moreton Bay
11:0010.08.19Queensland2 - 0Pride
11:3010.08.19G. C. Knights3 - 0Brisbane Strikers
09:0011.08.19Sunshine Coast0 - 3Peninsula
11:0011.08.19Olympic3 - 2Brisbane
09:3017.08.19Gold Coast Utd1 - 0Sunshine Coast
11:0017.08.19Moreton Bay2 - 1Redlands Utd
11:0017.08.19Brisbane Strikers4 - 1Olympic
11:0017.08.19Queensland5 - 1SW Queensland
11:3017.08.19Brisbane1 - 1Magpies Crusaders United
12:0017.08.19Pride3 - 2Eastern Suburbs
12:0018.08.19Brisbane Roar Y - G. C. Knights
12:3021.08.19G. C. Knights - Pride
10:0024.08.19Redlands Utd - Queensland
10:0024.08.19Peninsula - Gold Coast Utd
11:3024.08.19Eastern Suburbs - SW Queensland
12:0024.08.19Pride - Brisbane
12:0024.08.19Magpies Crusaders United - Brisbane Strikers
09:0025.08.19Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay
11:0025.08.19Olympic - Brisbane Roar Y
11:0031.08.19Brisbane Strikers - Pride
11:0031.08.19Moreton Bay - Peninsula
11:3031.08.19G. C. Knights - Olympic
11:3031.08.19Brisbane - SW Queensland
12:0031.08.19Brisbane Roar Y - Magpies Crusaders United
12:0031.08.19Eastern Suburbs - Redlands Utd
12:0031.08.19Queensland - Sunshine Coast
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, New South Wales
12:0003.08.19Druitt Rangers4 - 0Hakoah
12:0003.08.19Sydney0 - 4Sutherland
12:0003.08.19Marconi2 - 0Blacktown
08:0004.08.19Manly0 - 1Leichhardt
09:0004.08.19Sydney Olympic2 - 1Sydney Utd
09:3004.08.19Rockdale1 - 2Wollongong
08:0011.08.19Sydney Utd3 - 1Manly
08:0011.08.19Wollongong1 - 0Marconi
08:0011.08.19Sydney1 - 3Sydney Olympic
08:0011.08.19Hakoah1 - 1Blacktown
08:0011.08.19Druitt Rangers2 - 1Leichhardt
08:0011.08.19Rockdale2 - 5Sutherland
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, Western Australia
10:0003.08.19Bayswater1 - 1Joondalup
10:0003.08.19Inglewood Utd2 - 2Sorrento
10:0003.08.19Balcatta3 - 3Armadale
10:0003.08.19Floreat2 - 1Perth
10:0003.08.19Rockingham City1 - 0Cockburn
10:0004.08.19Perth Glory1 - 0Stirling
10:0010.08.19Sorrento3 - 3Floreat
10:0010.08.19Cockburn1 - 5Armadale
10:0010.08.19Perth3 - 0Balcatta
10:0010.08.19Rockingham City2 - 1Perth Glory
10:0010.08.19Joondalup1 - 1Inglewood Utd
10:0010.08.19Stirling2 - 1Bayswater
10:0017.08.19Bayswater5 - 0Rockingham City
10:0017.08.19Balcatta2 - 2Sorrento
10:0017.08.19Floreat1 - 2Joondalup
10:0017.08.19Armadale0 - 2Perth
10:0017.08.19Inglewood Utd3 - 0Stirling
10:0018.08.19Perth Glory - Cockburn
10:0024.08.19Sorrento - Armadale
10:0024.08.19Joondalup - Balcatta
10:0024.08.19Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd
10:0024.08.19Cockburn - Perth
10:0024.08.19Stirling - Floreat
10:0024.08.19Perth Glory - Bayswater
10:0031.08.19Inglewood Utd - Perth Glory
10:0031.08.19Bayswater - Cockburn
10:0031.08.19Balcatta - Stirling
10:0031.08.19Perth - Sorrento
10:0031.08.19Floreat - Rockingham City
10:0031.08.19Armadale - Joondalup
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, South Australia
08:3003.08.19Blue Eagles0 - 2Metro Stars
08:3003.08.19Adelaide1 - 0South Adelaide
08:3003.08.19Adelaide Raiders SC2 - 1Para Hills Knights SC
08:3003.08.19Adelaide Utd. Youth2 - 0Adelaide Olympic
08:3003.08.19Campbelltown1 - 0West Adelaide
08:3003.08.19Croydon0 - 0Comets
08:3010.08.19Comets4 - 1Campbelltown
08:3010.08.19South Adelaide0 - 2Para Hills Knights SC
08:3010.08.19Blue Eagles2 - 2Adelaide Utd. Youth
08:3010.08.19Croydon1 - 1Adelaide Raiders SC
10:3010.08.19Metro Stars4 - 2Adelaide
12:3010.08.19Adelaide Olympic1 - 1West Adelaide
12:3017.08.19Campbelltown2 - 1Croydon
12:3017.08.19Adelaide Raiders SC1 - 3Blue Eagles
12:3017.08.19Para Hills Knights SC3 - 3Adelaide Olympic
12:3017.08.19West Adelaide0 - 4Metro Stars
12:3017.08.19Adelaide1 - 2Comets
12:3017.08.19Adelaide Utd. Youth1 - 1South Adelaide
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, Victoria
13:3002.08.19Kingston City2 - 0Melbourne Knights
13:3002.08.19Oakleigh4 - 1South Melbourne
13:3002.08.19Dandenong City3 - 2Bentleigh
10:3003.08.19Hume1 - 3Green Gully
11:0003.08.19Altona Magic0 - 2Avondale
11:0003.08.19P. Melbourne0 - 1Heidelberg Utd.
12:0003.08.19Dandenong2 - 1Pascoe
12:4509.08.19Heidelberg Utd.0 - 0Oakleigh
13:1516.08.19Pascoe1 - 2Oakleigh
07:4517.08.19Avondale2 - 3Heidelberg Utd.
08:0017.08.19Green Gully6 - 2Dandenong
11:0017.08.19P. Melbourne1 - 1Bentleigh
08:0018.08.19Melbourne Knights - Hume
09:0018.08.19South Melbourne - Altona Magic
13:3019.08.19Kingston City - Dandenong City
08:0025.08.19South Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd.
08:0025.08.19Oakleigh - Green Gully
08:0025.08.19Dandenong - Melbourne Knights
08:0025.08.19Bentleigh - Avondale
08:0025.08.19P. Melbourne - Dandenong City
08:0025.08.19Altona Magic - Pascoe
08:0025.08.19Hume - Kingston City
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, Capital Football
08:0003.08.19Woden Weston0 - 4Canberra Ol.
08:0003.08.19Belconnen1 - 0Tuggeranong
08:0003.08.19Riverina Rhinos1 - 7Gungahlin United
08:0004.08.19Cooma0 - 1Canberra
12:3007.08.19Canberra5 - 0Tuggeranong
08:0010.08.19Riverina Rhinos1 - 5Canberra Ol.
10:3010.08.19Panthers1 - 4Belconnen
08:0011.08.19Tuggeranong2 - 0Woden Weston
08:0011.08.19Gungahlin United3 - 0Cooma
08:0017.08.19Riverina Rhinos1 - 2Tuggeranong
08:0017.08.19Woden Weston1 - 3Panthers
08:0018.08.19Canberra Ol. - Cooma
08:0018.08.19Canberra - Gungahlin United
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, New South Wales, Final Round
09:0017.08.19Sydney Utd2 - 0Marconi
(2 - 0)
12:0017.08.19Leichhardt6 - 4Blacktown
(1 - 1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, Northern New South Wales
07:3003.08.19Lambton2 - 0Broadmeadow
07:3003.08.19Newcastle Jets1 - 1Adamstown
07:3004.08.19Weston2 - 2Charlestown
07:3004.08.19Valentine3 - 1Edgeworth
07:3004.08.19Maitland3 - 0Hamilton
12:0007.08.19Lake Macquarie0 - 3Charlestown
12:0007.08.19Lambton1 - 1Maitland
08:0010.08.19Maitland3 - 2Valentine
07:3011.08.19Newcastle Jets0 - 2Charlestown
07:3011.08.19Lake Macquarie0 - 1Lambton
07:3011.08.19Hamilton3 - 2Broadmeadow
07:3017.08.19Edgeworth4 - 1Weston
10:0017.08.19Newcastle Jets0 - 5Broadmeadow
07:3018.08.19Adamstown - Maitland
07:3018.08.19Charlestown - Lambton
07:5018.08.19Lake Macquarie - Valentine
07:3025.08.19Valentine - Hamilton
07:3025.08.19Lambton - Edgeworth
07:3025.08.19Weston - Lake Macquarie
07:3025.08.19Broadmeadow - Charlestown
07:3025.08.19Maitland - Newcastle Jets
AustraliaAustralia: NPL, Tasmania
07:1503.08.19Devonport2 - 1Kingborough
07:3003.08.19Riverside Olympic2 - 1Launceston
07:3003.08.19Glenorchy8 - 0Clarence United
09:1504.08.19Olympia2 - 4Hobart
07:1510.08.19Devonport3 - 1Glenorchy
07:3010.08.19Riverside Olympic1 - 1Kingborough
09:3010.08.19Launceston2 - 2South Hobart
09:3010.08.19Olympia7 - 1Clarence United
13:1516.08.19Kingborough3 - 2Hobart
07:1517.08.19Devonport4 - 2Riverside Olympic
09:1517.08.19Glenorchy3 - 0Launceston
07:1518.08.19South Hobart - Clarence United
07:3024.08.19Hobart - Glenorchy
07:3024.08.19Clarence United - Launceston
10:0024.08.19Olympia - Kingborough
07:0025.08.19South Hobart - Riverside Olympic
12:0028.08.19South Hobart - Kingborough
07:1531.08.19Riverside Olympic - Olympia
09:1531.08.19Launceston - Hobart
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League
12:3002.08.19Centenary Stormers3 - 2North Pine
10:0003.08.19Bayside United4 - 2Caboolture
10:3003.08.19Grange Thistle3 - 4Brisbane Knights
12:3006.08.19North Pine2 - 4Centenary Stormers
10:0010.08.19Taringa Rovers1 - 1Grange Thistle
10:0010.08.19Acacia Ridge3 - 1UQ
11:0010.08.19Caboolture0 - 1The Gap
11:0010.08.19Bayside United2 - 1Centenary Stormers
12:0010.08.19North Pine2 - 4Toowong
10:0011.08.19Albany Creek1 - 0Brisbane Knights
13:3016.08.19Centenary Stormers2 - 2Acacia Ridge
10:0017.08.19The Gap0 - 5Taringa Rovers
10:3017.08.19Grange Thistle2 - 3Bayside United
12:0017.08.19Toowong4 - 2UQ
12:0017.08.19North Pine0 - 9Albany Creek
10:0018.08.19Brisbane Knights - Caboolture
12:3021.08.19Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers
10:0024.08.19Acacia Ridge - Grange Thistle
11:0024.08.19Caboolture - North Pine
11:0024.08.19Bayside United - The Gap
11:0024.08.19Albany Creek - Toowong
09:0025.08.19Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights
11:0025.08.19UQ - Centenary Stormers
13:3030.08.19Brisbane Knights - Centenary Stormers
11:0031.08.19Caboolture - Taringa Rovers
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup
12:3007.08.19Melbourne Knights2 - 5Adelaide
(1 - 2)
12:3007.08.19Melbourne Victory2 - 3Newcastle Jets
(1 - 0)
12:3007.08.19Sydney0 - 2Brisbane Roar
(0 - 1)
12:3007.08.19Brisbane Strikers6 - 4Wellington
(1 - 0)
13:3007.08.19Perth1 - 2W. Sydney
(0 - 0)
12:3021.08.19Olympic - Adelaide
12:3021.08.19Moreland Zebras - Magpies Crusaders United
12:3021.08.19Marconi - Melbourne City
12:3021.08.19Edgeworth - Newcastle Jets
12:3028.08.19Brisbane Strikers - Manly
12:3028.08.19Sydney Utd - W. Sydney
12:3028.08.19Brisbane Roar - Central Coast
12:3028.08.19Adelaide Olympic - Hume