Login
Register

Football » Netherlands

NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie
22:0001.11.19PEC Zwolle2 - 4Ajax
(1 - 3)
20:3002.11.19RKC Waalwijk2 - 0Heracles
(1 - 0)
21:4502.11.19Sparta2 - 2PSV Eindhoven
(1 - 0)
22:4502.11.19AZ Alkmaar3 - 0Twente
(1 - 0)
14:1503.11.19Emmen2 - 1Vitesse
(2 - 1)
16:3003.11.19Venlo0 - 3Feyenoord
(0 - 2)
16:3003.11.19Utrecht6 - 0Fortuna
(3 - 0)
16:3003.11.19Groningen2 - 0Willem II
(1 - 0)
18:4503.11.19ADO Den Haag1 - 1Heerenveen
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19Vitesse1 - 2Groningen
(0 - 2)
20:3009.11.19Heerenveen2 - 1Sparta
(0 - 1)
21:4509.11.19Fortuna1 - 0ADO Den Haag
(1 - 0)
22:4509.11.19Heracles6 - 1Venlo
(2 - 0)
14:1510.11.19Ajax4 - 0Utrecht
(3 - 0)
16:3010.11.19Twente2 - 1PEC Zwolle
(2 - 0)
16:3010.11.19Willem II2 - 1PSV Eindhoven
(1 - 0)
18:4510.11.19Feyenoord3 - 2RKC Waalwijk
(2 - 2)
22:0010.11.19AZ Alkmaar3 - 0Emmen
(2 - 0)
20:3023.11.19Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
21:4523.11.19PEC Zwolle - Fortuna
21:4523.11.19Ajax - Heracles
22:4523.11.19ADO Den Haag - Willem II
14:1524.11.19Groningen - Feyenoord
16:3024.11.19PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
16:3024.11.19RKC Waalwijk - Emmen
18:4524.11.19Sparta - Vitesse
18:4524.11.19Venlo - Twente
22:0029.11.19Heerenveen - Vitesse
20:3030.11.19Willem II - Sparta
21:4530.11.19Fortuna - Groningen
22:4530.11.19Heracles - ADO Den Haag
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie
22:0001.11.19Den Bosch1 - 1Helmond
(1 - 0)
22:0001.11.19Dordrecht1 - 1Oss
(1 - 1)
22:0001.11.19Breda1 - 1GA Eagles
(0 - 0)
22:0001.11.19Eindhoven2 - 1J. AZ Alkmaar
(0 - 1)
22:0001.11.19Maastricht3 - 2Almere
(1 - 0)
22:0001.11.19Cambuur0 - 0NEC Nijmegen
(0 - 0)
22:0001.11.19Telstar2 - 0J. FC Utrecht
(1 - 0)
22:0001.11.19De Graafschap0 - 0SBV
(0 - 0)
22:0004.11.19J. PSV Eindhoven1 - 1Roda
(0 - 1)
22:0004.11.19J. Ajax Amsterdam1 - 3Volendam
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19Roda1 - 2Cambuur
(1 - 1)
22:0008.11.19SBV5 - 4Eindhoven
(3 - 3)
22:0008.11.19J. PSV Eindhoven1 - 1Telstar
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19GA Eagles3 - 1Dordrecht
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19NEC Nijmegen3 - 0Oss
(1 - 0)
22:0008.11.19Almere1 - 0Breda
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19J. Ajax Amsterdam5 - 1Den Bosch
(2 - 0)
22:0008.11.19Volendam1 - 0J. FC Utrecht
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19Helmond1 - 2De Graafschap
(0 - 0)
22:0008.11.19J. AZ Alkmaar3 - 2Maastricht
(2 - 1)
22:0015.11.19Oss1 - 2Volendam
(1 - 2)
22:0015.11.19Eindhoven2 - 0Maastricht
(0 - 0)
22:0015.11.19Dordrecht1 - 1Roda
(1 - 1)
14:1517.11.19Telstar0 - 2GA Eagles
(0 - 0)
16:3017.11.19Den Bosch3 - 3SBV
(1 - 2)
18:4517.11.19Cambuur3 - 1Almere
(2 - 0)
22:0022.11.19Breda - J. Ajax Amsterdam
22:0022.11.19Maastricht - Oss
22:0022.11.19GA Eagles - Roda
22:0022.11.19SBV - Volendam
22:0022.11.19Almere - Den Bosch
22:0022.11.19Eindhoven - Cambuur
22:0022.11.19De Graafschap - J. PSV Eindhoven
22:0022.11.19Helmond - NEC Nijmegen
22:0022.11.19Dordrecht - Telstar
22:0022.11.19J. FC Utrecht - J. AZ Alkmaar
22:0025.11.19J. Ajax Amsterdam - Helmond
22:0025.11.19J. AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap
22:0025.11.19J. PSV Eindhoven - Breda
22:0025.11.19NEC Nijmegen - J. FC Utrecht
22:0029.11.19Cambuur - J. AZ Alkmaar
22:0029.11.19Helmond - J. PSV Eindhoven
22:0029.11.19Den Bosch - Dordrecht
22:0029.11.19Oss - Eindhoven
22:0029.11.19Breda - Maastricht
22:0029.11.19Roda - SBV
22:0029.11.19Telstar - J. Ajax Amsterdam
22:0029.11.19Volendam - NEC Nijmegen
NetherlandsNetherlands: Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A
16:0004.11.19Jong Twente0 - 2Heracles
17:0004.11.19Vitesse Arnhem0 - 2Feyenoord
20:3004.11.19Jong FC Emmen4 - 1Cambuur
20:3004.11.19Groningen2 - 0De Graafschap
20:3004.11.19Heerenveen0 - 6Go Ahead
16:0012.11.19Vitesse ArnhemCancelHeerenveen
17:0012.11.19Groningen3 - 3Feyenoord
16:0019.11.19Feyenoord - Jong FC Emmen
20:3025.11.19Heracles - Vitesse Arnhem
20:3025.11.19Go Ahead - Groningen
20:3025.11.19Cambuur - Zwolle
20:3026.11.19De Graafschap - Jong Twente
NetherlandsNetherlands: Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B
20:3004.11.19NEC1 - 0Venlo
20:3004.11.19NAC Breda3 - 1Excelsior
20:3004.11.19FC Den Bosch0 - 5Willem II
20:3004.11.19Dordrecht3 - 4Fortuna
20:3005.11.19Roda JC Kerkrade2 - 1Waalwijk
20:3025.11.19Willem II - Roda JC Kerkrade
20:3025.11.19Venlo - Jong Eindhoven
20:3025.11.19Excelsior - Dordrecht
20:3026.11.19Waalwijk - NAC Breda
20:3026.11.19Fortuna - NEC
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie, Women
21:3001.11.19ADO Den Haag1 - 2Heerenveen
16:3003.11.19Excelsior/Barendrecht0 - 2AFC Ajax
16:3003.11.19Twente2 - 2PEC Zwolle
16:3003.11.19Eindhoven5 - 0VV Alkmaar
21:3015.11.19Excelsior/Barendrecht2 - 4Twente
21:3015.11.19ADO Den Haag1 - 2PEC Zwolle
21:3015.11.19AFC Ajax4 - 0VV Alkmaar
16:3017.11.19Eindhoven1 - 1Heerenveen
21:3022.11.19Twente - ADO Den Haag
21:3022.11.19PEC Zwolle - Eindhoven
21:3022.11.19VV Alkmaar - Excelsior/Barendrecht
16:3024.11.19Heerenveen - AFC Ajax
21:3029.11.19AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle
21:3029.11.19Eindhoven - Twente
21:3029.11.19VV Alkmaar - Heerenveen
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie
16:3002.11.19Amsterdamsche FC3 - 1Excelsior M.
16:3002.11.19Hardenberg4 - 0Gvvv
16:3002.11.19Scheveningen5 - 0Spakenburg
17:0002.11.19ASWH2 - 2Treffers
17:0002.11.19IJsselmeervogels3 - 3FC Volendam
17:0002.11.19Rijnsburgse1 - 2Kozakken Boys
17:3002.11.19Tec0 - 2Quick Boys
17:3002.11.19Katwijk3 - 2Noordwijk
16:3003.11.19Koninklijke3 - 2Sparta
16:3009.11.19Gvvv3 - 0ASWH
16:3009.11.19Excelsior M.3 - 3Rijnsburgse
16:3009.11.19Hardenberg2 - 1Tec
16:3009.11.19Noordwijk2 - 2Amsterdamsche FC
17:0009.11.19Spakenburg4 - 2Katwijk
17:0009.11.19FC Volendam1 - 2Kozakken Boys
17:3009.11.19Quick Boys2 - 1IJsselmeervogels
17:3009.11.19Sparta0 - 0Scheveningen
16:3010.11.19Treffers4 - 1Koninklijke
16:3016.11.19Scheveningen2 - 1FC Volendam
16:3016.11.19Noordwijk2 - 0Hardenberg
17:0016.11.19ASWH0 - 1Quick Boys
17:0016.11.19Kozakken Boys1 - 3IJsselmeervogels
17:0016.11.19Spakenburg1 - 0Excelsior M.
17:3016.11.19Koninklijke2 - 1Rijnsburgse
17:3016.11.19Katwijk2 - 0Treffers
20:0016.11.19Tec1 - 2Gvvv
16:3017.11.19Amsterdamsche FC2 - 1Sparta
17:3023.11.19Kozakken Boys - ASWH
17:3023.11.19Quick Boys - Amsterdamsche FC
17:3023.11.19Rijnsburgse - Katwijk
17:3023.11.19Gvvv - Spakenburg
17:3023.11.19IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke
17:3023.11.19Excelsior M. - Scheveningen
17:3023.11.19FC Volendam - Hardenberg
17:3023.11.19Sparta - Noordwijk
16:3024.11.19Treffers - Tec
17:3030.11.19Gvvv - FC Volendam
17:3030.11.19Hardenberg - Excelsior M.
17:3030.11.19Katwijk - Sparta
17:3030.11.19Noordwijk - Treffers
17:3030.11.19ASWH - Rijnsburgse
17:3030.11.19Spakenburg - Quick Boys
17:3030.11.19Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels
20:0030.11.19Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys