Login
Register

Football » International Youth

International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group A
16:0018.09.19Club Brugge3 - 2Galatasaray
(3 - 1)
17:0018.09.19Paris St.-Germain1 - 2Real Madrid
(1 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group B
15:0018.09.19Olympiacos1 - 1Tottenham
(1 - 1)
17:0018.09.19B. Munich0 - 0Crvena Zvezda
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group C
13:0018.09.19Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 3Man City
(1 - 2)
16:0018.09.19Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Atalanta Bergamo
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group D
15:0018.09.19Leverkusen2 - 2Locomotiv Moscow
(2 - 0)
15:0018.09.19At. Madrid0 - 4Juventus
(0 - 2)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group E
15:0017.09.19Napoli1 - 1Liverpool
(1 - 0)
16:0017.09.19Salzburg1 - 1KRC Genk
(1 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group F
15:0017.09.19Inter4 - 0Slavia Prague
(1 - 0)
17:0017.09.19Dortmund2 - 1Barcelona
(0 - 1)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group G
16:0017.09.19Ol. Lyon4 - 2Zenit
(0 - 1)
17:0017.09.19Benfica2 - 1RB Leipzig
(1 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: UEFA Youth League, Group H
15:0017.09.19Chelsea FC3 - 3Valencia
(2 - 2)
15:0017.09.19Ajax4 - 0Lille
(3 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2
14:0019.09.19Switzerland12 - 0Moldova
(5 - 0)
14:0019.09.19Romania4 - 4Turkey
(1 - 1)
14:0022.09.19Turkey - Moldova
14:0022.09.19Switzerland - Romania
14:0025.09.19Turkey - Switzerland
14:0025.09.19Moldova - Romania
International YouthInternational Youth: U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3
12:0015.09.19France6 - 0Malta
(3 - 0)
18:0015.09.19Belarus1 - 10Iceland
(0 - 5)
12:0018.09.19Iceland1 - 0Malta
(1 - 0)
18:0018.09.19France9 - 0Belarus
(7 - 0)
14:0021.09.19Malta - Belarus
14:0021.09.19Iceland - France
International YouthInternational Youth: U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6
15:0022.09.19Wales - Russia
15:0022.09.19Denmark - North Macedonia
15:0025.09.19Russia - North Macedonia
15:0025.09.19Denmark - Wales
15:0028.09.19Russia - Denmark
15:0028.09.19North Macedonia - Wales
International YouthInternational Youth: U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7
15:0010.09.19Lithuania0 - 3Greece
(0 - 0)
15:0010.09.19Ireland10 - 0Albania
(5 - 0)
15:0013.09.19Greece1 - 0Albania
(1 - 0)
18:0013.09.19Ireland6 - 0Lithuania
(4 - 0)
15:0016.09.19Greece0 - 5Ireland
(0 - 1)
15:0016.09.19Albania1 - 2Lithuania
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U17 Int. Friendly Games
12:0009.09.19Germany8 - 1Israel
12:0009.09.19Belgium1 - 1Italy
16:0019.09.19Cyprus1 - 0Armenia
International YouthInternational Youth: U18 Friendly Games
19:3005.09.19Netherlands2 - 1Denmark
15:3009.09.19Italy0 - 0Serbia
15:0010.09.19Lithuania0 - 3Turkey
13:0012.09.19Lithuania2 - 4Turkey
International YouthInternational Youth: U23 Friendly Games
01:0005.09.19Argentina5 - 0Bolivia
(1 - 0)
02:0010.09.19Brazil3 - 1Chile
(1 - 1)
International YouthInternational Youth: U19 Int. Friendly Games
20:0004.09.19Spain1 - 1Germany
(0 - 0)
13:0005.09.19Scotland1 - 1Japan
(0 - 1)
17:0005.09.19Croatia0 - 0Russia
(0 - 0)
18:0005.09.19Switzerland2 - 0Czech
(0 - 0)
18:0005.09.19Slovenia0 - 1France
(0 - 0)
12:0006.09.19Spain0 - 1Japan
(0 - 1)
16:0006.09.19Ukraine2 - 2Romania
(1 - 2)
17:3006.09.19Montenegro0 - 2Hungary
(0 - 2)
17:3006.09.19Finland0 - 1Slovakia
(0 - 0)
21:0006.09.19Italy2 - 2Netherlands
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Croatia1 - 1France
(0 - 0)
18:0007.09.19Slovenia2 - 2Russia
(1 - 2)
13:0008.09.19Austria4 - 0Cyprus
(2 - 0)
14:0008.09.19Ukraine1 - 3Romania
(0 - 0)
13:0009.09.19Croatia3 - 4Slovenia
(3 - 0)
15:3009.09.19Italy2 - 1Switzerland
(1 - 1)
16:0009.09.19Denmark1 - 0Sweden
(1 - 0)
17:0009.09.19Belarus5 - 0Estonia
(4 - 0)
17:3009.09.19Russia3 - 3France
(2 - 2)
18:0009.09.19Finland2 - 1Slovakia
(1 - 0)
18:0009.09.19Germany1 - 0England
(1 - 0)
13:0010.09.19Turkey2 - 0Austria
(1 - 0)
14:0010.09.19Belgium2 - 2Czech
(2 - 1)
16:1510.09.19Hungary0 - 0Israel
(0 - 0)
18:0010.09.19Georgia2 - 1Poland
(1 - 1)
18:0010.09.19Serbia2 - 0Montenegro
(0 - 0)
20:0010.09.19Netherlands4 - 0Portugal
(2 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U20 Friendly Games
17:3005.09.19Germany4 - 2Czech
(1 - 0)
21:0005.09.19England0 - 0Netherlands
(0 - 0)
18:0006.09.19Croatia1 - 1France
(0 - 0)
17:0008.09.19Netherlands1 - 2Germany
(1 - 0)
16:0009.09.19Poland0 - 1Portugal
(0 - 0)
17:0009.09.19Czech0 - 2Italy
(0 - 0)
19:0009.09.19Switzerland0 - 1England
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 1
20:0006.09.19Iceland3 - 0Luxembourg
(0 - 0)
22:0006.09.19Ireland1 - 0Armenia
(1 - 0)
20:0009.09.19Iceland6 - 1Armenia
(3 - 0)
19:3010.09.19Sweden1 - 3Ireland
(1 - 0)
19:3010.09.19Italy5 - 0Luxembourg
(2 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 2
18:0005.09.19Georgia4 - 0Liechtenstein
(2 - 0)
19:3006.09.19Azerbaijan2 - 1Slovakia
(1 - 0)
19:3010.09.19Liechtenstein0 - 5Switzerland
(0 - 1)
19:3010.09.19Azerbaijan0 - 3Georgia
(0 - 1)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 3
19:0005.09.19Andorra1 - 3Austria
(1 - 2)
20:4506.09.19Turkey2 - 3England
(1 - 1)
17:0009.09.19Albania0 - 4Austria
(0 - 2)
21:4509.09.19England2 - 0Kosovo
(1 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 4
21:3005.09.19Scotland2 - 0San Marino
(2 - 0)
19:0006.09.19Czech2 - 0Lithuania
(1 - 0)
17:3010.09.19Greece1 - 0Lithuania
(0 - 0)
21:0010.09.19Croatia1 - 2Scotland
(1 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 5
17:3005.09.19Estonia0 - 4Bulgaria
(0 - 2)
17:0006.09.19Latvia0 - 1Poland
(0 - 1)
19:0006.09.19Russia1 - 0Serbia
(1 - 0)
19:0010.09.19Poland4 - 0Estonia
(1 - 0)
20:0010.09.19Serbia1 - 1Latvia
(0 - 1)
20:3010.09.19Bulgaria0 - 0Russia
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 6
16:0006.09.19Kazakhstan0 - 1Spain
(0 - 1)
21:0006.09.19Montenegro3 - 0Faroe Islands
(3 - 0)
16:0010.09.19Kazakhstan1 - 2Israel
(1 - 1)
17:0010.09.19North Macedonia7 - 1Faroe Islands
(3 - 1)
20:4510.09.19Spain2 - 0Montenegro
(2 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 7
22:4505.09.19Portugal4 - 0Gibraltar
(2 - 0)
20:0006.09.19Norway2 - 1Cyprus
(1 - 0)
20:0010.09.19Netherlands5 - 1Cyprus
(3 - 1)
20:0010.09.19Belarus0 - 2Portugal
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 8
18:3006.09.19Ukraine0 - 2Finland
(0 - 1)
21:3006.09.19Northern Ireland0 - 0Malta
(0 - 0)
18:3010.09.19Ukraine4 - 0Malta
(3 - 0)
19:0010.09.19Finland1 - 1Northern Ireland
(1 - 1)
19:3010.09.19Denmark2 - 1Romania
(1 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 9
19:0006.09.19Wales1 - 0Belgium
(1 - 0)
21:0010.09.19Wales1 - 5Germany
(0 - 4)
21:0010.09.19Belgium0 - 0Bosnia & Herzegovina
(0 - 0)
International YouthInternational Youth: U21 Friendly Games
19:1505.09.19Germany2 - 0Greece
(1 - 0)
22:0005.09.19France4 - 0Albania
(1 - 0)
19:3006.09.19Italy4 - 0Moldova
(1 - 0)
19:3006.09.19Denmark0 - 0Hungary
(0 - 0)
22:0009.09.19France3 - 1Czech
(1 - 1)
21:0010.09.19Hungary0 - 3Norway
(0 - 1)
Football

Europe

International

Africa

South America

Asia

North America