Login
Register

Football » International Clubs

International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group A
19:5518.09.19Club Brugge0 - 0Galatasaray
(0 - 0)
22:0018.09.19Paris SG3 - 0Real Madrid
(2 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group B
19:5518.09.19Olympiacos2 - 2Tottenham
(1 - 2)
22:0018.09.19B. Munich3 - 0Red Star
(1 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group C
22:0018.09.19Shakhtar0 - 3Man City
(0 - 2)
22:0018.09.19Dinamo Zagreb4 - 0Atalanta
(3 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group D
22:0018.09.19Leverkusen1 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow
(1 - 2)
22:0018.09.19Atletico2 - 2Juventus
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group E
22:0017.09.19Salzburg6 - 2Genk
(5 - 1)
22:0017.09.19Napoli2 - 0Liverpool
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group F
19:5517.09.19Inter1 - 1Slavia Prague
(0 - 0)
22:0017.09.19Dortmund0 - 0Barcelona
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group G
19:5517.09.19Lyonnais1 - 1FC Zenit
(0 - 1)
22:0017.09.19Sl Benfica1 - 2Leipzig
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Group H
22:0017.09.19Chelsea0 - 1Valencia
(0 - 0)
22:0017.09.19Ajax3 - 0Lille
(1 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group A
19:5519.09.19Qarabag0 - 3Sevilla
(0 - 0)
19:5519.09.19Apoel Nicosia3 - 4Dudelange
(0 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group B
19:5519.09.19Dynamo Kiev1 - 0Malmo
(0 - 0)
19:5519.09.19Copenhagen1 - 0Lugano
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group C
19:5519.09.19Getafe1 - 0Trabzonspor
(1 - 0)
19:5519.09.19Basel 18935 - 0Krasnodar
(2 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group D
19:5519.09.19PSV Eindhoven3 - 2Sporting
(2 - 1)
19:5519.09.19LASK1 - 0Rosenborg
(1 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group E
19:5519.09.19Rennes1 - 1Celtic
(1 - 0)
19:5519.09.19CFR Cluj2 - 1Lazio
(1 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group F
19:5519.09.19Liege2 - 0V. Guimaraes
(0 - 0)
19:5519.09.19Frankfurt0 - 3Arsenal
(0 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group G
22:0019.09.19Rangers1 - 0Feyenoord
(1 - 0)
22:0019.09.19Porto2 - 1Young Boys
(2 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group H
22:0019.09.19Ludogorets 19455 - 1CSKA Moscow
(0 - 1)
22:0019.09.19Espanyol1 - 1Ferencvarosi
(0 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group I
22:0019.09.19Wolfsburg3 - 1Oleksandriya
(2 - 0)
22:0019.09.19KAA Gent3 - 2St. Etienne
(2 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group J
22:0019.09.19Roma4 - 0Basaksehir
(1 - 0)
22:0019.09.19M'gladbach0 - 4WAC
(0 - 3)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group K
22:0019.09.19Wolves0 - 1Braga
(0 - 0)
22:0019.09.19Slovan Bratislava4 - 2Besiktas
(1 - 2)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Europa League, Group L
22:0019.09.19Partizan2 - 2AZ Alkmaar
(1 - 1)
22:0019.09.19Man Utd1 - 0FC Astana
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage
15:0011.09.19Ryazan VDV0 - 9Lyon
(0 - 5)
17:0011.09.19Minsk1 - 0FC Zurich
(1 - 0)
19:0011.09.19KF Vllaznia Shkoder0 - 1Hjoerring
(0 - 0)
19:0011.09.19Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Glasgow
(0 - 1)
19:0011.09.19KFF Mitrovica0 - 10Wolfsburg
(0 - 3)
19:4511.09.19Goteborg1 - 2Munich
(0 - 0)
20:0011.09.19Pitea0 - 1Broendby
(0 - 1)
20:1011.09.19St. Polten2 - 4Twente
(0 - 3)
21:3011.09.19Juventus0 - 2Barcelona
(0 - 1)
21:4511.09.19Hibernian1 - 4Slavia Prague
(1 - 3)
22:1511.09.19Breidablik3 - 2Sparta Prague
(1 - 2)
20:0012.09.19Fiorentina Women0 - 4Arsenal
(0 - 2)
21:0012.09.19Anderlecht1 - 1Kazygurt
(0 - 0)
21:0012.09.19Spartak2 - 3Atletico Madrid
(1 - 1)
22:0012.09.19SC Braga0 - 7Paris St. Germain
(0 - 3)
22:0012.09.19FF Lugano 19761 - 7Manchester City
(1 - 1)
13:0025.09.19Kazygurt - Anderlecht
17:3025.09.19Lyon - Ryazan VDV
19:0025.09.19Wolfsburg - KFF Mitrovica
19:0025.09.19Hjoerring - KF Vllaznia Shkoder
19:3025.09.19Barcelona - Juventus
20:0025.09.19Twente - St. Polten
20:0025.09.19Munich - Goteborg
20:3025.09.19Slavia Prague - Hibernian
21:0025.09.19Manchester City - FF Lugano 1976
19:0026.09.19Broendby - Pitea
19:0026.09.19Sparta Prague - Breidablik
20:0026.09.19FC Zurich - Minsk
21:0026.09.19Atletico Madrid - Spartak
21:3026.09.19Paris St. Germain - SC Braga
21:3026.09.19Glasgow - Chertanovo Moscow
21:3026.09.19Arsenal - Fiorentina Women
International ClubsInternational Clubs: Leagues Cup
05:3019.09.19Cruz Azul2 - 1Tigres
(0 - 0)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: Copa Sudamericana
03:3019.09.19Corinthians0 - 2Ind. Del Valle
(0 - 1)
03:3020.09.19Colon - Atletico MG
03:3026.09.19Ind. Del Valle - Corinthians
03:3027.09.19Atletico MG - Colon
International ClubsInternational Clubs: AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
18:4516.09.19Al-Sadd3 - 1AL Nassr
(1 - 1)
13:3017.09.19Urawa1 - 1Shanghai SIPG
(1 - 0)
20:0017.09.19AL Hilal3 - 1AL Ittihad
(1 - 1)
13:0018.09.19Kashima1 - 1Guangzhou Evergrande
(0 - 1)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: AFC Cup, Knockout stage
15:0024.09.19Al Jazeera Jordan - AL Ahed
15:0025.09.19Ha Noi FC - April Twenty-Five
International ClubsInternational Clubs: CONCACAF League
05:0025.09.19Saprissa - Ind. Chorrera
05:0026.09.19Waterhouse FC - Motagua
03:0027.09.19Alianza (Slv) - San Carlos
05:0027.09.19Olimpia - Comunicaciones
International ClubsInternational Clubs: CAF Champions League, Qualification
15:0014.09.19Cote Dor0 - 5Mamelodi Sundowns
16:0014.09.19FC Platinum1 - 0Do Songo
16:0014.09.19Young Africans SC1 - 1Zesco Utd.
16:0014.09.19Green Eagles1 - 2De Agosto
18:0014.09.19Petro Luanda0 - 0Kampala Capital City Authority FC
19:0014.09.19Cano Sport Academy0 - 2Al Ahly
21:0014.09.19Generation Foot2 - 1Zamalek
21:3014.09.19Kabylie2 - 0Horoya
14:3015.09.19Fosa Juniors0 - 0Mazembe
17:3015.09.19Elect-Sport1 - 1Esperance
18:0015.09.19Enyimba0 - 0AL Hilal
18:0015.09.19Asante2 - 0Etoile
19:0015.09.19ASC Kara0 - 0Vita Club
20:0015.09.19Nouadhibou0 - 2Casablanca
21:0015.09.19AL Nasr SC Benghazi1 - 3Raja Casablanca
22:4515.09.19USM Alger4 - 1Gor Mahia
International ClubsInternational Clubs: CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification
20:0013.09.19Ahli AL Khartoum1 - 2Motema Pembe
15:0014.09.19Bandari2 - 0Ben Guerdane
16:0014.09.19AS Kigali1 - 1Proline FC
16:3014.09.19Young Buffalos FC1 - 0Bidwest Wits
17:3014.09.19AS Pelican2 - 1Enugu Rangers
18:0014.09.19Ashanti Gold3 - 2Berkane
19:0014.09.19Al-Ittihad1 - 1Hassania Union Sport Agadir
19:0014.09.19Maranatha1 - 2Djoliba
21:0014.09.19Pyramids FC1 - 1Belouizdad
14:0015.09.19Bolton City1 - 2Zanaco
16:0015.09.19TS Galaxy FC1 - 0Cnaps Sport
16:0015.09.19Azam0 - 1Triangle United
16:1515.09.19Malindi SC1 - 4Al Masry
18:0015.09.19Esae0 - 0Salitas FC
19:0015.09.19Santoba FC0 - 0FC San Pedro
22:4515.09.19Paradou3 - 1Sfaxien
International ClubsInternational Clubs: Arab Club Champions Cup, Knockout Stage
19:0001.09.19Al-Jaish SC (Syr)1 - 1Nouadhibou
19:0006.09.19IsmailyCancelAl-Ahli Benghzi
19:0013.09.19Ismaily4 - 2Al-Ahli Benghzi
15:1514.09.19AL Nassr0 - 1AL Jazira
18:0017.09.19Al-Muharraq2 - 0Constantine
21:0020.09.19Olympique de Safi - Al Riffa
20:0021.09.19Nouadhibou - Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
17:0023.09.19Al Shorta - Kuwait SC
17:4523.09.19AL Jazira - AL Nassr
22:0023.09.19Saoura - AL Shabab
22:0023.09.19Raja Casablanca - Hilal Al-Quds
19:0024.09.19Etoile - Shabab AL Ordun
20:1524.09.19Al Salmiyah - AL Quwa AL Jawiya
International ClubsInternational Clubs: Club Friendly Games
13:0004.09.19St. Pauli0 - 2Aalborg
(0 - 1)
13:0004.09.19Schaffhausen1 - 1Zurich
(1 - 0)
19:0004.09.19Austria Wien2 - 0Austria Klagenfurt
(0 - 0)
21:0004.09.19Ferrol9 - 8Deportivo
(0 - 0)
21:0004.09.19Alcorcon4 - 2Leganes
(0 - 0)
22:0004.09.19Rec. de Huelva0 - 1Osasuna
(0 - 0)
05:3005.09.19Cruz Azul1 - 0Atlas
(1 - 0)
15:0005.09.19St. Polten1 - 0Juniors OO
(1 - 0)
15:3005.09.19St. Truidense2 - 3Eupen
(0 - 0)
17:0005.09.19Wolfsburg1 - 1Hamburg
(0 - 0)
17:0005.09.19Salzburg3 - 0SV Ried
(1 - 0)
17:0005.09.19Freiburg4 - 2Aarau
(1 - 1)
18:0005.09.19Caen1 - 0Nantes
(1 - 0)
18:0005.09.19Slavia Prague5 - 3Chrudim
(3 - 0)
18:3005.09.19Union Berlin3 - 1Chemnitz
(0 - 0)
19:0005.09.19Alaves0 - 0R. Sociedad
(0 - 0)
19:1505.09.19M'gladbach1 - 1Wiesbaden
(1 - 0)
20:0005.09.19SW Dusseldorf1 - 6Dusseldorf
(0 - 4)
20:0005.09.19Toulouse1 - 2Athletic
(1 - 1)
20:0005.09.19UD Poblense2 - 0Mallorca
(1 - 0)
22:3005.09.19SC Barreiro1 - 2Boavista Club Da Ribeirinha
(0 - 1)
12:0006.09.19Pribram1 - 3Dukla Prague
(1 - 3)
12:0006.09.19Soroksar1 - 2Paksi
(0 - 0)
12:0006.09.19Odra Opole2 - 3Polonia Bytom
(1 - 2)
12:0006.09.19Jablonec5 - 3Varnsdorf
(3 - 1)
15:0006.09.191860 Munich5 - 1Wacker Innsbruck
(1 - 0)
18:0006.09.19Cottbus0 - 5Dortmund
(0 - 1)
18:0006.09.19Udinese2 - 0Pordenone Calcio
(1 - 0)
18:3006.09.19Admira Wacker3 - 0Amstetten
(3 - 0)
19:0006.09.19Schalke2 - 4Cologne
(2 - 2)
19:3006.09.19Gussing1 - 10Rapid Wien
(1 - 3)
20:0006.09.19Vasas4 - 3Ujpest
(3 - 2)
21:0006.09.19Fiorentina1 - 0Perugia
(1 - 0)
21:0006.09.19Entella3 - 2Genoa
(1 - 2)
21:0006.09.19Frankfurt5 - 1Chemie Leipzig
(2 - 1)
12:0007.09.19Korona Kielce1 - 1Rakow Czestochowa
(0 - 0)
14:3007.09.19Auerbach0 - 1Aue
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Lokomotiv Moscow2 - 0Spartaks Jurmala
(1 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Brescia3 - 2Frosinone
(2 - 0)
16:3007.09.19Wettswil-B.1 - 1Zurich
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Arsenal Tula0 - 1Belaz Zhodino
(0 - 1)
17:0007.09.19CFR Cluj0 - 1Karpaty LVIV
(0 - 1)
17:3007.09.19Ol. Donetsk2 - 2Kolos Kovalivka
(0 - 1)
17:3007.09.19Brest1 - 2Jagiellonia
(0 - 0)
19:0007.09.19Lecce2 - 1Cosenza
(1 - 0)
17:0008.09.19Dynamo Kiev6 - 0Krystal
(2 - 0)
17:3008.09.19Ermionidas3 - 1Nauplio 2017
18:0008.09.19O F Ierapetras0 - 3Ergotelis
(0 - 2)
18:0008.09.19Panionios2 - 2Chania
(0 - 0)
18:3008.09.19Jedinstvo0 - 6Zeljeznicar
(0 - 2)
20:1008.09.19Bursaspor2 - 1Fenerbahce
(2 - 0)
02:0009.09.19G. Chivas0 - 0America
(0 - 0)
11:0009.09.19FC West Armenia3 - 4Sevan
(0 - 2)
Football

Europe

International

Africa

South America

Asia

North America