Login
Register

Football » Portugal

PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
18:0001.12.19Tondela0 - 1Belenenses
(0 - 0)
20:3001.12.19V. Setubal1 - 1V. Guimaraes
(0 - 0)
23:0001.12.19Gil Vicente3 - 1Sporting
(1 - 1)
21:4502.12.19Braga2 - 0Rio Ave
(1 - 0)
23:4502.12.19Porto2 - 0Ferreira
(1 - 0)
23:3006.12.19Boavista1 - 4Sl Benfica
(1 - 1)
18:0007.12.19Maritimo Madeira - Santa Clara
21:0007.12.19Famalicao - Tondela
23:3007.12.19Aves - Braga
18:0008.12.19V. Guimaraes - Portimonense
18:0008.12.19Ferreira - V. Setubal
20:3008.12.19Sporting - Moreirense
23:0008.12.19Belenenses - Porto
23:1509.12.19Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
23:3013.12.19Portimonense - Rio Ave
18:3014.12.19Maritimo Madeira - Boavista
21:0014.12.19Sl Benfica - Famalicao
23:3014.12.19V. Setubal - Aves
18:0015.12.19Moreirense - Belenenses
20:3015.12.19Gil Vicente - V. Guimaraes
23:0015.12.19Braga - Ferreira
22:0016.12.19Santa Clara - Sporting
23:1516.12.19Porto - Tondela
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
14:1501.12.19Casa Pia0 - 1Nacional
(0 - 1)
18:0001.12.19Sl Benfica B2 - 2Mafra
(0 - 1)
18:0001.12.19Porto B4 - 1Cova Piedade
(2 - 0)
20:1501.12.19OliveirenseCancelAcademico de Viseu
14:0007.12.19Penafiel - Porto B
18:0007.12.19Cova Piedade - Vilafranquense
18:0007.12.19Nacional - Sporting Farense
20:1507.12.19Chaves - Oliveirense
14:1508.12.19Feirense - Sl Benfica B
18:0008.12.19Mafra - Estoril
18:0008.12.19Leixoes - Academico de Viseu
18:0008.12.19Academica - Casa Pia
20:1508.12.19Varzim - Covilha
18:0013.12.19Academico de Viseu - Cova Piedade
20:1513.12.19Porto B - Chaves
21:0013.12.19Sl Benfica B - Varzim
14:0014.12.19Estoril - Nacional
18:0014.12.19Casa Pia - Mafra
20:1514.12.19Vilafranquense - Leixoes
14:1515.12.19Oliveirense - Penafiel
18:0015.12.19Covilha - Academica
18:0015.12.19Sporting Farense - Feirense
20:0021.12.19Leixoes - Cova Piedade
18:0022.12.19Oliveirense - Academico de Viseu
14:0028.12.19Penafiel - Estoril
20:1528.12.19Academica - Oliveirense
14:1529.12.19Covilha - Sl Benfica B
18:0029.12.19Mafra - Academico de Viseu
18:0029.12.19Feirense - Casa Pia
20:1529.12.19Chaves - Vilafranquense
PortugalPortugal: Taca de Portugal
17:1517.12.19Academico de Viseu - Chaves
20:4517.12.19Varzim - Anadia
23:3017.12.19AC Marinhense - Rio Ave
17:1518.12.19Sertanense - Canelas 2010
21:4518.12.19Ferreira - Espinho
23:4518.12.19Sl Benfica - Braga
22:1519.12.19Porto - Santa Clara
23:3019.12.19Famalicao - Mafra
PortugalPortugal: League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. A
18:0021.12.19Maritimo Madeira - Penafiel
20:0022.12.19Ferreira - Braga
PortugalPortugal: League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. B
23:1503.12.19Covilha1 - 1Sl Benfica
(0 - 0)
21:4504.12.19V. Setubal0 - 2V. Guimaraes
(0 - 2)
23:0021.12.19V. Setubal - Sl Benfica
23:0021.12.19V. Guimaraes - Covilha
PortugalPortugal: League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. C
23:4504.12.19Gil Vicente0 - 2Sporting
(0 - 0)
20:0021.12.19Portimonense - Sporting
21:0021.12.19Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
PortugalPortugal: League Cup, Phase 1, Gr. D
23:1505.12.19Casa Pia0 - 3Porto
(0 - 0)
18:0021.12.19Santa Clara - Casa Pia
22:1522.12.19Chaves - Porto
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
18:0001.12.19Ar Sao Martinho1 - 1Salgadas
18:0001.12.19Braganca1 - 2Berco SC
18:0001.12.19SC Mirandela1 - 1Maritimo B
18:0001.12.19Camara de Lobos0 - 4Braga B
18:0001.12.19CD Cerveira1 - 1SC Maria Fonte
18:0001.12.19Merelinense1 - 3Guimaraes B
18:0001.12.19CDC Montalegre0 - 0Gd Chaves B
19:0001.12.19Uniao Madeira0 - 2Vizela
14:0008.12.19Guimaraes B - Ar Sao Martinho
18:0008.12.19Gd Chaves B - Uniao Madeira
18:0008.12.19Oliveirense - Braganca
18:0008.12.19SC Maria Fonte - Merelinense
18:0008.12.19Salgadas - Maritimo B
18:0008.12.19AD Fafe - SC Mirandela
18:0008.12.19Vizela - Camara de Lobos
18:0008.12.19CD Cerveira - Berco SC
19:1508.12.19Braga B - CDC Montalegre
18:0014.12.19Camara de Lobos - Berco SC
17:0015.12.19CDC Montalegre - Vizela
18:0015.12.19Merelinense - Braga B
18:0015.12.19CD Cerveira - Gd Chaves B
18:0015.12.19Ar Sao Martinho - AD Fafe
18:0015.12.19SC Mirandela - Salgadas
18:0015.12.19Maritimo B - SC Maria Fonte
18:0015.12.19Braganca - Guimaraes B
19:0015.12.19Uniao Madeira - Oliveirense
18:0021.12.19Guimaraes B - CDC Montalegre
18:0021.12.19Oliveirense - CD Cerveira
20:0021.12.19AD Fafe - Merelinense
14:0022.12.19Gd Chaves B - Camara de Lobos
18:0022.12.19Berco SC - Ar Sao Martinho
18:0022.12.19Braga B - Maritimo B
18:0022.12.19Braganca - Uniao Madeira
18:0022.12.19Salgadas - SC Maria Fonte
19:0022.12.19Vizela - SC Mirandela
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
14:0001.12.19Leca FC2 - 1FC Felgueiras 1932
18:0001.12.19AD Castro Daire1 - 1Lusitania Lourosa
18:0001.12.19AD Sanjoanense0 - 0Arouca
18:0001.12.19SC Vila Real1 - 3Trofense
18:0001.12.19Lusit.vildemoinhos2 - 2Amarante
18:0001.12.19Coimbroes0 - 2FC Pedras Rubras
18:0001.12.19Espinho0 - 0Uniao SC Paredes
18:0001.12.19Valadares Gaia FC1 - 2Canelas 2010
18:0001.12.19Ginasio Figueirense0 - 4Gondomar
18:0008.12.19AD Sanjoanense - Ginasio Figueirense
18:0008.12.19Lusitania Lourosa - Coimbroes
18:0008.12.19Amarante - Canelas 2010
18:0008.12.19Uniao SC Paredes - Lusit.vildemoinhos
18:0008.12.19Gondomar - SC Vila Real
18:0008.12.19FC Felgueiras 1932 - AD Castro Daire
18:0008.12.19FC Pedras Rubras - Leca FC
18:0008.12.19Arouca - Valadares Gaia FC
23:3008.12.19Trofense - Espinho
18:0014.12.19Canelas 2010 - Trofense
18:0014.12.19Valadares Gaia FC - Amarante
18:0015.12.19Lusit.vildemoinhos - Arouca
18:0015.12.19Espinho - Lusitania Lourosa
18:0015.12.19Leca FC - AD Sanjoanense
18:0015.12.19Coimbroes - FC Felgueiras 1932
18:0015.12.19AD Castro Daire - Gondomar
18:0015.12.19Ginasio Figueirense - Uniao SC Paredes
18:0015.12.19SC Vila Real - FC Pedras Rubras
23:1521.12.19FC Felgueiras 1932 - Valadares Gaia FC
17:0022.12.19Ginasio Figueirense - Leca FC
18:0022.12.19Gondomar - Lusit.vildemoinhos
18:0022.12.19Arouca - Espinho
18:0022.12.19Amarante - Trofense
18:0022.12.19AD Sanjoanense - SC Vila Real
18:0022.12.19FC Pedras Rubras - AD Castro Daire
18:0022.12.19Uniao SC Paredes - Coimbroes
18:0022.12.19Lusitania Lourosa - Canelas 2010
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
16:0001.12.19Gd Fontinhas0 - 2Oliveira Hospital
16:0001.12.19Praiense3 - 0Sertanense
18:0001.12.19Beira Mar0 - 0Arc Oleiros
18:0001.12.19Agueda0 - 2Clube Condeixa
18:0001.12.19Caldas2 - 2SC Ideal
18:0001.12.19Castelo0 - 0AC Marinhense
18:0001.12.19Uniao Leiria0 - 1Anadia
18:0001.12.19Santarem3 - 1Vitoria Sernache
20:0001.12.19Fatima3 - 2Torreense
14:0008.12.19Arc Oleiros - Praiense
14:4508.12.19Torreense - Caldas
18:0008.12.19Oliveira Hospital - Agueda
18:0008.12.19Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense
18:0008.12.19Clube Condeixa - Castelo
18:0008.12.19Anadia - Fatima
18:0008.12.19AC Marinhense - Santarem
18:0008.12.19Beira Mar - Gd Fontinhas
19:0008.12.19SC Ideal - Uniao Leiria
18:0014.12.19Gd Fontinhas - AC Marinhense
20:4514.12.19Agueda - Anadia
14:0015.12.19Castelo - SC Ideal
18:0015.12.19Praiense - Vitoria Sernache
18:0015.12.19Santarem - Arc Oleiros
18:0015.12.19Caldas - Oliveira Hospital
18:0015.12.19Sertanense - Clube Condeixa
19:0015.12.19Fatima - Beira Mar
23:3015.12.19Uniao Leiria - Torreense
17:0021.12.19Gd Fontinhas - Fatima
14:0022.12.19Torreense - Praiense
18:0022.12.19Arc Oleiros - Castelo
18:0022.12.19Oliveira Hospital - Santarem
18:0022.12.19SC Ideal - Sertanense
18:0022.12.19Anadia - Caldas
18:0022.12.19Vitoria Sernache - Clube Condeixa
21:1522.12.19Beira Mar - Agueda
23:1522.12.19AC Marinhense - Uniao Leiria
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
18:0001.12.191 Dezembro1 - 2Loures
18:0001.12.19Barreiro2 - 0Mineiro
18:0001.12.19Co Do Montijo0 - 1Sintrense
18:0001.12.19Sacavenense2 - 3Clube de Lisboa
18:0001.12.19Amora FC1 - 2Real Sporte
18:0001.12.19Esperanca0 - 1Armacenenses
18:0001.12.19Lusitano2 - 3Pinhalnovense
18:0001.12.19Sintra Football0 - 4Louletano
20:0001.12.19Alverca0 - 2Olhanense
17:1508.12.19Real Sporte - Lusitano
18:0008.12.19Olhanense - Amora FC
18:0008.12.19Clube de Lisboa - Barreiro
18:0008.12.19Mineiro - Co Do Montijo
18:0008.12.19Pinhalnovense - Loures
18:0008.12.19Armacenenses - 1 Dezembro
18:0008.12.19Esperanca - Sintra Football
18:0008.12.19Louletano - Alverca
18:0008.12.19Sintrense - Sacavenense
18:0015.12.19Loures - Olhanense
18:0015.12.19Alverca - Mineiro
18:0015.12.19Sacavenense - Louletano
18:0015.12.19Co Do Montijo - Esperanca
18:0015.12.19Amora FC - Clube de Lisboa
18:0015.12.191 Dezembro - Pinhalnovense
18:0015.12.19Barreiro - Sintrense
18:0015.12.19Sintra Football - Real Sporte
18:0015.12.19Lusitano - Armacenenses
15:3021.12.19Mineiro - Sacavenense
17:4521.12.19Sintrense - 1 Dezembro
18:0021.12.19Louletano - Lusitano
14:4522.12.19Clube de Lisboa - Loures
18:0022.12.19Armacenenses - Amora FC
18:0022.12.19Esperanca - Alverca
18:0022.12.19Pinhalnovense - Olhanense
18:0022.12.19Real Sporte - Barreiro
18:0022.12.19Sintra Football - Co Do Montijo
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional, Women
18:0001.12.19CA Ouriense2 - 0AD Ovarense
18:0001.12.19SC Braga9 - 0Gdc A Dos Francos
18:0001.12.19CF Benfica3 - 1CS Maritimo Madeira
18:0001.12.19Estoril Praia3 - 0Rec Cadima
15:0007.12.19AD Ovarense - SC Braga
18:0007.12.19Sl Benfica - CA Ouriense
18:0007.12.19Rec Cadima - CF Benfica
18:0007.12.19Sporting Cp - Valadares Gaia
18:0008.12.19Estoril Praia - Gdc A Dos Francos
18:0008.12.19CS Maritimo Madeira - Clube Albergaria
17:0014.12.19CA Ouriense - Sporting Cp
18:0015.12.19Clube Albergaria - Rec Cadima
18:0015.12.19CF Benfica - Estoril Praia
18:0015.12.19Gdc A Dos Francos - AD Ovarense
18:0015.12.19SC Braga - Sl Benfica
18:0015.12.19Valadares Gaia - CS Maritimo Madeira
PortugalPortugal: U19 Championship, Group North
21:0001.12.19Porto1 - 0Gil Vicente
14:0007.12.19Nacional Madeira - Rio Ave
18:0007.12.19Leixoes - Porto
18:0007.12.19Gil Vicente - Pacos
18:0007.12.19Braga - Vizela
18:0007.12.19FC Famalicao - V. Guimaraes
18:3007.12.19FEI - CD Aves
18:0014.12.19Pacos - Leixoes
18:0014.12.19CD Aves - Nacional Madeira
18:0014.12.19V. Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
18:0014.12.19Rio Ave - Vizela
18:0014.12.19Porto - FEI
14:3015.12.19FC Famalicao - Braga
17:0020.12.19Porto - Nacional Madeira
18:0021.12.19FEI - Pacos
18:0021.12.19Gil Vicente - FC Famalicao
18:0021.12.19Leixoes - V. Guimaraes
18:0021.12.19Braga - Rio Ave
18:0021.12.19Vizela - CD Aves
PortugalPortugal: U19 Championship, Group South
18:0007.12.19Sacavenense - Amora FC
18:0007.12.19Uniao de Leiria - Futebol Clube Alverca
18:0007.12.19Belenenses - Estoril Praia
18:0007.12.19Benfica - Coimbra
18:0007.12.19Vilafranquense - Setubal
14:4514.12.19Estoril Praia - Sporting
18:0014.12.19Coimbra - Belenenses
18:0014.12.19Setubal - Futebol Clube Alverca
18:0014.12.19Sacavenense - Uniao de Leiria
18:0014.12.19Tondela - Vilafranquense
18:0014.12.19Amora FC - Benfica
21:0020.12.19Benfica - Sacavenense
18:0021.12.19Futebol Clube Alverca - Tondela
18:0021.12.19Sporting - Coimbra
18:0021.12.19Belenenses - Amora FC
18:0021.12.19Uniao de Leiria - Setubal
18:0021.12.19Vilafranquense - Estoril Praia
14:0029.12.19Sporting - Tondela
PortugalPortugal: U23 Championship, 1st Phase
14:0003.12.19Academica Coimbra0 - 1Leixoes SC
14:0003.12.19Sporting Cp0 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
14:4503.12.19Estoril Praia0 - 2CF Belenenses
18:0003.12.19CD Feirense0 - 4Benfica
18:0003.12.19Vitoria Setubal2 - 1Portimonense
18:0003.12.19CD Aves3 - 0CS Maritimo
18:0003.12.19Rio Ave2 - 1CD Cova Da Piedade
14:0004.12.19Sporting Braga1 - 0FC Famalicao
14:0007.12.19CS Maritimo - Sporting Cp
14:0007.12.19CD Feirense - Estoril Praia
14:0007.12.19CF Belenenses - CD Cova Da Piedade
14:0007.12.19FC Famalicao - CD Aves
14:0007.12.19Leixoes SC - Vitoria Setubal
17:0007.12.19Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica
14:4509.12.19Portimonense - Sporting Braga
18:0010.12.19Rio Ave - Academica Coimbra
14:0013.12.19CS Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes
14:4513.12.19Estoril Praia - Benfica
17:3013.12.19Sporting Cp - FC Famalicao
18:0013.12.19Vitoria Setubal - Rio Ave
14:0014.12.19Sporting Braga - Leixoes SC
14:0014.12.19Academica Coimbra - CF Belenenses
14:0014.12.19CD Aves - Portimonense
18:0014.12.19CD Cova Da Piedade - CD Feirense
14:0017.12.19FC Famalicao - Vitoria Setubal
14:0020.12.19Vitoria Guimaraes - Estoril Praia
14:0021.12.19Rio Ave - Sporting Braga
14:0021.12.19Leixoes SC - CD Aves
14:0021.12.19CD Feirense - Academica Coimbra
14:0021.12.19Portimonense - Sporting Cp
14:0021.12.19CF Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal
14:0021.12.19Benfica - CD Cova Da Piedade
14:0021.12.19FC Famalicao - CS Maritimo
14:4530.12.19CD Cova Da Piedade - Estoril Praia