Login
Register

Football » Portugal

PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
22:3009.08.19Portimonense0 - 0Belenenses
(0 - 0)
18:3010.08.19Santa Clara0 - 2Famalicao
(0 - 1)
21:0010.08.19Gil Vicente2 - 1Porto
(0 - 0)
23:3010.08.19Benfica5 - 0Ferreira
(2 - 0)
18:0011.08.19Boavista FC2 - 1Aves
(1 - 1)
20:3011.08.19Maritimo Madeira1 - 1Sporting
(1 - 1)
22:3011.08.19Rio AveCancelV. Guimaraes
23:0011.08.19Braga3 - 1Moreirense
(1 - 0)
22:1512.08.19V. Setubal0 - 0Tondela
(0 - 0)
22:3016.08.19Famalicao1 - 0Rio Ave
(0 - 0)
18:3017.08.19Moreirense - Gil Vicente
21:0017.08.19Belenenses - Benfica
23:3017.08.19Porto - V. Setubal
18:0018.08.19Ferreira - Santa Clara
18:0018.08.19Aves - Maritimo Madeira
20:3018.08.19V. Guimaraes - Boavista FC
23:0018.08.19Sporting - Braga
22:1519.08.19Tondela - Portimonense
21:0023.08.19V. Setubal - Moreirense
23:1523.08.19Rio Ave - Aves
21:0024.08.19Benfica - Porto
23:3024.08.19Boavista FC - Ferreira
18:0025.08.19Maritimo Madeira - Tondela
19:0025.08.19Santa Clara - Belenenses
20:3025.08.19Portimonense - Sporting
22:3025.08.19Gil Vicente - Braga
23:0025.08.19V. Guimaraes - Famalicao
21:0030.08.19Moreirense - Portimonense
23:1530.08.19Belenenses - Boavista FC
18:3031.08.19Ferreira - Maritimo Madeira
18:3031.08.19Aves - Famalicao
21:0031.08.19Sporting - Rio Ave
23:3031.08.19Gil Vicente - V. Setubal
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
13:0010.08.19Nacional3 - 0Chaves
(0 - 0)
18:0010.08.19Varzim0 - 0Oliveirense
(0 - 0)
20:0010.08.19Sporting Farense3 - 1Casa Pia
(1 - 1)
20:0010.08.19Mafra3 - 2Cova Piedade
(2 - 0)
13:1511.08.19Academica3 - 2Leixoes
(1 - 1)
18:0011.08.19Feirense2 - 0Vilafranquense
(1 - 0)
20:0011.08.19Benfica B2 - 1Estoril
(1 - 1)
20:0011.08.19Covilha2 - 0Porto B
(0 - 0)
20:0011.08.19Penafiel0 - 2Academico de Viseu
(0 - 1)
13:0017.08.19Academico de Viseu0 - 0Academica
(0 - 0)
18:0017.08.19Oliveirense - Covilha
20:1517.08.19Chaves - Mafra
20:1517.08.19Casa Pia - Penafiel
13:1518.08.19Estoril - Sporting Farense
18:0018.08.19Leixoes - Nacional
18:0018.08.19Porto B - Varzim
18:0018.08.19Cova Piedade - Feirense
20:1518.08.19Vilafranquense - Benfica B
21:0023.08.19Benfica B - Oliveirense
13:0024.08.19Academica - Chaves
18:0024.08.19Feirense - Academico de Viseu
20:1524.08.19Covilha - Vilafranquense
20:1524.08.19Penafiel - Cova Piedade
13:1525.08.19Sporting Farense - Porto B
18:0025.08.19Nacional - Mafra
20:1525.08.19Varzim - Leixoes
20:1525.08.19Casa Pia - Estoril
13:0031.08.19Leixoes - Feirense
18:0031.08.19Porto B - Casa Pia
18:0031.08.19Vilafranquense - Nacional
20:1531.08.19Cova Piedade - Benfica B
PortugalPortugal: Super Cup
22:4504.08.19Benfica5 - 0Sporting
(1 - 0)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup, Qualification Playoffs
18:0003.08.19V. Setubal1 - 0Moreirense
(0 - 0)
18:0003.08.19Casa Pia2 - 0Boavista FC
(0 - 0)
18:0003.08.19Penafiel1 - 0Tondela
(0 - 0)
18:0003.08.19Nacional5 - 6Chaves
(0 - 1)
18:0003.08.19Leixoes1 - 2Maritimo Madeira
(1 - 2)
19:0003.08.19Belenenses0 - 1Santa Clara
(0 - 0)
20:0003.08.19Rio Ave6 - 1Oliveirense
(3 - 0)
20:0003.08.19Ferreira6 - 5Estoril
(1 - 0)
20:0003.08.19Famalicao0 - 2Covilha
(0 - 2)
20:0003.08.19Portimonense2 - 0Academica
(2 - 0)
20:0003.08.19Gil Vicente3 - 2Aves
(0 - 0)
21:4505.08.19Feirense0 - 1V. Guimaraes
(0 - 1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
18:0017.08.19Braga B - Gd Chaves B
18:0018.08.19Maritimo B - Vizela
19:0018.08.19SC Maria Fonte - AD Fafe
19:0018.08.19Salgadas - Guimaraes B
19:0018.08.19Merelinense - Berco SC
19:0018.08.19SC Mirandela - Braganca
19:0018.08.19Ar Sao Martinho - CD Cerveira
19:0018.08.19CDC Montalegre - Oliveirense
19:0024.08.19Berco SC - SC Mirandela
18:0025.08.19Uniao Madeira - Merelinense
18:0025.08.19Guimaraes B - Maritimo B
19:0025.08.19CD Cerveira - Camara de Lobos
19:0025.08.19Braganca - CDC Montalegre
19:0025.08.19Vizela - Braga B
19:0025.08.19Gd Chaves B - SC Maria Fonte
19:0025.08.19Oliveirense - Ar Sao Martinho
19:0025.08.19AD Fafe - Salgadas
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
18:0018.08.19Espinho - Gondomar
19:0018.08.19Valadares Gaia FC - Ginasio Figueirense
19:0018.08.19Trofense - Arouca
19:0018.08.19Amarante - Uniao SC Paredes
19:0018.08.19Lusit.vildemoinhos - SC Vila Real
19:0018.08.19Lusitania Lourosa - FC Pedras Rubras
19:0018.08.19Canelas 2010 - FC Felgueiras 1932
19:0018.08.19Coimbroes - AD Sanjoanense
19:0018.08.19AD Castro Daire - Leca FC
19:0025.08.19Uniao SC Paredes - Canelas 2010
19:0025.08.19FC Felgueiras 1932 - Lusitania Lourosa
19:0025.08.19Ginasio Figueirense - Coimbroes
19:0025.08.19Gondomar - Valadares Gaia FC
19:0025.08.19Leca FC - Espinho
19:0025.08.19Arouca - Amarante
19:0025.08.19SC Vila Real - AD Castro Daire
19:0025.08.19AD Sanjoanense - Lusit.vildemoinhos
19:0025.08.19FC Pedras Rubras - Trofense
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
22:1516.08.19Uniao Leiria0 - 1Beira Mar
17:0018.08.19Praiense - Gd Fontinhas
19:0018.08.19Sertanense - Torreense
19:0018.08.19Santarem - Agueda
19:0018.08.19AC Marinhense - Vitoria Sernache
19:0018.08.19Caldas - Fatima
19:0018.08.19Castelo - Oliveira Hospital
18:0025.08.19Gd Fontinhas - Uniao Leiria
19:0025.08.19Fatima - Castelo
19:0025.08.19Torreense - SC Ideal
19:0025.08.19Oliveira Hospital - Praiense
19:0025.08.19Beira Mar - Santarem
19:0025.08.19Arc Oleiros - Vitoria Sernache
19:0025.08.19Anadia - Clube Condeixa
19:0025.08.19Agueda - Caldas
19:0025.08.19AC Marinhense - Sertanense
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
19:0018.08.191 Dezembro - Sintra Football
19:0018.08.19Sacavenense - Co Do Montijo
19:0018.08.19Pinhalnovense - Real Sporte
19:0018.08.19Olhanense - Armacenenses
19:0018.08.19Lusitano - Alverca
19:0018.08.19Loures - Sintrense
19:0018.08.19Fabril Barreiro - Esperanca
19:0018.08.19Clube de Lisboa - Mineiro
19:0018.08.19Amora FC - Louletano
18:0024.08.19Real Sporte - Loures
19:0025.08.19Sintrense - Clube de Lisboa
19:0025.08.19Esperanca - Lusitano
19:0025.08.19Co Do Montijo - Amora FC
19:0025.08.19Mineiro - Olhanense
19:0025.08.19Armacenenses - Pinhalnovense
19:0025.08.19Sintra Football - Fabril Barreiro
19:0025.08.19Louletano - 1 Dezembro
20:0025.08.19Alverca - Sacavenense
PortugalPortugal: U19 Championship, Group North
19:4509.08.19V. Guimaraes1 - 2Porto
19:0010.08.19Braga0 - 0Pacos
19:0010.08.19Leixoes1 - 0Vizela
19:0010.08.19FC Famalicao3 - 0CD Aves
13:0011.08.19Gil Vicente0 - 2Rio Ave
18:0017.08.19Nacional Madeira - Braga
19:0017.08.19Rio Ave - Leixoes
19:0017.08.19Porto - FC Famalicao
19:0017.08.19Pacos - V. Guimaraes
19:0017.08.19Vizela - FEI
13:0018.08.19CD Aves - Gil Vicente
18:0024.08.19Nacional Madeira - Vizela
19:0024.08.19FC Famalicao - Pacos
19:0024.08.19Leixoes - CD Aves
19:0024.08.19Braga - V. Guimaraes
19:0024.08.19FEI - Rio Ave
13:0025.08.19Gil Vicente - Porto
19:0031.08.19Pacos - Gil Vicente
19:0031.08.19Rio Ave - Nacional Madeira
19:0031.08.19CD Aves - FEI
19:0031.08.19V. Guimaraes - FC Famalicao
19:0031.08.19Porto - Leixoes
19:0031.08.19Vizela - Braga
PortugalPortugal: U19 Championship, Group South
19:0010.08.19Amora FC2 - 4Estoril Praia
19:0010.08.19Uniao de Leiria0 - 3Coimbra
19:0010.08.19Belenenses1 - 2Futebol Clube Alverca
19:0010.08.19Benfica1 - 0Setubal
19:0010.08.19Sacavenense1 - 2Tondela
22:3012.08.19Sporting4 - 0Vilafranquense
13:0017.08.19Futebol Clube Alverca1 - 1Sporting
19:0017.08.19Coimbra - Amora FC
19:0017.08.19Vilafranquense - Uniao de Leiria
19:0017.08.19Setubal - Belenenses
19:0017.08.19Estoril Praia - Sacavenense
13:0018.08.19Tondela - Benfica
13:0024.08.19Benfica - Estoril Praia
19:0024.08.19Uniao de Leiria - Amora FC
19:0024.08.19Sacavenense - Coimbra
19:0024.08.19Belenenses - Tondela
19:0024.08.19Vilafranquense - Futebol Clube Alverca
19:0031.08.19Futebol Clube Alverca - Uniao de Leiria
19:0031.08.19Coimbra - Benfica
19:0031.08.19Tondela - Sporting
19:0031.08.19Estoril Praia - Belenenses
19:0031.08.19Amora FC - Sacavenense
19:0031.08.19Setubal - Vilafranquense
PortugalPortugal: U23 Championship, 1st Phase
13:0012.08.19Leixoes SC2 - 2Estoril Praia
18:0012.08.19Sporting Cp1 - 0Sporting Braga
19:4512.08.19Vitoria Guimaraes2 - 2CD Aves
19:0013.08.19Portimonense1 - 2CD Cova Da Piedade
18:0014.08.19CF Belenenses4 - 0CD Feirense
18:0014.08.19FC Famalicao3 - 3Academica Coimbra
13:0015.08.19Rio Ave1 - 0Benfica
17:0015.08.19CS Maritimo2 - 1Vitoria Setubal
13:0019.08.19CD Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes
17:0019.08.19Sporting Braga - CS Maritimo
18:0019.08.19Benfica - CF Belenenses
19:4519.08.19Estoril Praia - Rio Ave
22:0019.08.19CD Aves - Sporting Cp
12:3020.08.19Academica Coimbra - Portimonense
18:0020.08.19Vitoria Setubal - FC Famalicao
20:0020.08.19CD Cova Da Piedade - Leixoes SC
18:0022.08.19Benfica - CD Feirense
13:0023.08.19CS Maritimo - CD Aves
18:0023.08.19CF Belenenses - Estoril Praia
20:0023.08.19Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Cp
22:1523.08.19FC Famalicao - Sporting Braga
13:0024.08.19Portimonense - Vitoria Setubal
13:0024.08.19Leixoes SC - Academica Coimbra
18:0024.08.19Rio Ave - CD Cova Da Piedade
13:0027.08.19Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes
18:0027.08.19Academica Coimbra - Rio Ave
18:0027.08.19CD Aves - FC Famalicao
18:0027.08.19Sporting Cp - CS Maritimo
18:0027.08.19Sporting Braga - Portimonense
19:4527.08.19Vitoria Setubal - Leixoes SC
20:0027.08.19CD Cova Da Piedade - CF Belenenses
13:0028.08.19Estoril Praia - CD Feirense
13:0031.08.19CF Belenenses - Academica Coimbra
13:0031.08.19Benfica - Estoril Praia
18:0031.08.19CD Feirense - CD Cova Da Piedade
18:0031.08.19Leixoes SC - Sporting Braga
18:0031.08.19Portimonense - CD Aves
18:0031.08.19Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal
18:0031.08.19Vitoria Guimaraes - CS Maritimo
18:0031.08.19FC Famalicao - Sporting Cp