Giriş
Kayıt

Futbol » Argentina

ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga
03:2001.11.19Lanus2 - 1Boca Juniors
(1 - 1)
19:1502.11.19Colon0 - 2Atletico Tucuman
(0 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Gimnasia0 - 1Estudiantes LP
(0 - 0)
23:4502.11.19Rosario Central5 - 2Godoy Cruz
(3 - 1)
02:0003.11.19Aldosivi1 - 2CA River Plate (Arg)
(0 - 1)
17:0003.11.19Boca Juniors5 - 1Arsenal
(2 - 0)
19:1503.11.19Banfield3 - 3Santa Fe
(1 - 1)
21:3003.11.19Talleres Cordoba1 - 0Newell´s
(0 - 0)
23:4503.11.19Patronato Parana1 - 1Racing C. Avellaneda
(0 - 1)
02:0004.11.19Independiente2 - 1San Lorenzo
(1 - 0)
01:0005.11.19Defensa Jus.0 - 0Argentinos Jrs
(0 - 0)
03:1005.11.19Huracan0 - 1Lanus
(0 - 0)
03:1005.11.19Central Cordoba0 - 0Velez S.
(0 - 0)
01:0009.11.19Estudiantes LP1 - 0Talleres Cordoba
(1 - 0)
03:1009.11.19Santa Fe0 - 1Atletico Tucuman
(0 - 1)
21:3009.11.19Lanus0 - 1Banfield
(0 - 0)
23:4509.11.19San Lorenzo3 - 0Argentinos Jrs
(3 - 0)
02:0010.11.19Godoy Cruz1 - 2Independiente
(1 - 0)
03:1010.11.19Central Cordoba3 - 2Patronato Parana
(0 - 1)
17:0010.11.19CA River Plate (Arg)0 - 1Rosario Central
(0 - 0)
19:1510.11.19Aldosivi0 - 3Gimnasia
(0 - 2)
21:3010.11.19Newell´s2 - 0Defensa Jus.
(2 - 0)
23:4510.11.19Racing C. Avellaneda1 - 0Huracan
(0 - 0)
02:0011.11.19Velez S.0 - 0Boca Juniors
(0 - 0)
01:4024.11.19Defensa Jus. - Lanus
01:4024.11.19Huracan - Central Cordoba
03:4524.11.19Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
23:1024.11.19Boca Juniors - Santa Fe
01:4025.11.19Gimnasia - Arsenal
01:4025.11.19Banfield - Velez S.
03:4525.11.19Talleres Cordoba - Racing C. Avellaneda
01:0026.11.19Patronato Parana - Godoy Cruz
01:0026.11.19Colon - Estudiantes LP
03:1026.11.19Rosario Central - Aldosivi
03:1026.11.19Argentinos Jrs - Newell´s
01:0030.11.19Banfield - Gimnasia
03:1030.11.19Racing C. Avellaneda - Defensa Jus.
23:3530.11.19Estudiantes LP - Atletico Tucuman
01:4001.12.19Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional, Group A
03:3002.11.19San Martin1 - 0Ferro Carri
(1 - 0)
21:1002.11.19CA Estudiantes0 - 1Rio Cuarto
(0 - 0)
23:0002.11.19Agropecuario2 - 2Atletico Atlanta
(1 - 0)
23:1002.11.19Belgrano1 - 1Chicago
(0 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Barracas1 - 0Independiente Riv.
(1 - 0)
23:3003.11.19Alvarado0 - 0Guillermo Brown
(0 - 0)
03:0004.11.19Santiago Estero0 - 1Temperley
(0 - 1)
03:1005.11.19Dep. Moron0 - 1Platense
(0 - 0)
03:3009.11.19Rio Cuarto0 - 1San Martin
(0 - 0)
19:1009.11.19Chicago2 - 1CA Estudiantes
(1 - 1)
22:0009.11.19Ferro Carri0 - 1Agropecuario
(0 - 0)
02:0010.11.19Alvarado2 - 0Santiago Estero
(0 - 0)
02:1010.11.19Platense0 - 1Temperley
(0 - 1)
20:3010.11.19Atletico Atlanta1 - 1Barracas
(1 - 0)
21:4510.11.19Guillermo Brown2 - 1Belgrano
(1 - 1)
00:0011.11.19Independiente Riv.2 - 1Dep. Moron
(1 - 0)
02:0016.11.19Belgrano - Alvarado
03:3016.11.19San Martin - Chicago
23:0016.11.19CA EstudiantesİptalGuillermo Brown
00:0017.11.19Agropecuario - Rio Cuarto
03:1518.11.19Temperley - Independiente Riv.
04:0019.11.19Santiago Estero - Platense
23:0019.11.19Barracas - Ferro Carri
03:1020.11.19Dep. Moron - Atletico Atlanta
23:0023.11.19Guillermo Brown - San Martin
23:0023.11.19Rio Cuarto - Barracas
23:0023.11.19Belgrano - Santiago Estero
23:0023.11.19Alvarado - CA Estudiantes
23:0023.11.19Chicago - Agropecuario
23:0023.11.19Ferro Carri - Dep. Moron
23:0023.11.19Independiente Riv. - Platense
23:0023.11.19Atletico Atlanta - Temperley
23:0030.11.19Barracas - Chicago
23:0030.11.19San Martin - Alvarado
23:0030.11.19Temperley - Ferro Carri
23:0030.11.19Dep. Moron - Rio Cuarto
23:0030.11.19Santiago Estero - Independiente Riv.
23:0030.11.19Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
23:0030.11.19Platense - Atletico Atlanta
23:0030.11.19CA Estudiantes - Belgrano
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional, Group B
03:0002.11.19Atletico Rafaela3 - 1Almagro
(1 - 0)
20:1502.11.19All Boys1 - 1San Martin de T.
(0 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Brown de Adrogue0 - 1Chacarita Jrs
(0 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Quilmes1 - 2Villa Dalmine
(1 - 1)
23:0002.11.19Gimnasia Mendoza1 - 0Santamarina Tand.
(0 - 0)
21:1003.11.19Defensores3 - 0Sarmiento
(2 - 0)
23:0003.11.19Gimnasia Jujuy3 - 0Instituto Atletico
(1 - 0)
03:1006.11.19Tigre0 - 0Dep. Riestra
(0 - 0)
03:1009.11.19Sarmiento3 - 1Quilmes
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Villa Dalmine0 - 0Atletico Rafaela
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19Almagro1 - 0All Boys
(1 - 0)
01:0010.11.19Instituto Atletico2 - 0Santamarina Tand.
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Brown de Adrogue1 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza
(0 - 1)
00:0011.11.19San Martin de T.2 - 0Gimnasia Jujuy
(0 - 0)
21:3011.11.19Dep. Riestra0 - 0Defensores
(0 - 0)
00:1012.11.19Chacarita Jrs0 - 3Tigre
(0 - 1)
03:3016.11.19Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
23:0016.11.19Quilmes - Dep. Riestra
23:0016.11.19All Boys - Villa Dalmine
23:1016.11.19Defensores - Chacarita Jrs
01:1017.11.19Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento
23:0017.11.19Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto Atletico
01:1518.11.19Tigre - Brown de Adrogue
02:3019.11.19Santamarina Tand. - San Martin de T.
23:0023.11.19Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
23:0023.11.19Almagro - Santamarina Tand.
23:0023.11.19Brown de Adrogue - Defensores
23:0023.11.19Chacarita Jrs - Quilmes
23:0023.11.19San Martin de T. - Instituto Atletico
23:0023.11.19Dep. Riestra - Atletico Rafaela
23:0024.11.19Sarmiento - All Boys
03:1026.11.19Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza
23:0030.11.19Defensores - Tigre
23:0030.11.19Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de T.
23:0030.11.19Instituto Atletico - Almagro
23:0030.11.19Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue
23:0030.11.19Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Jrs
23:0030.11.19Santamarina Tand. - Villa Dalmine
23:0030.11.19All Boys - Dep. Riestra
23:0030.11.19Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B, Apertura
19:1002.11.19San Telmo3 - 2Atletico Los Andes
(2 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Flandria4 - 2Colegiales
(2 - 0)
01:3003.11.19Talleres Remedios1 - 0CA Defensores Unidos
(0 - 0)
20:3003.11.19Almirante Brown1 - 0San Carlos
(0 - 0)
21:3003.11.19CD UAI Urquiza1 - 1A. de Quilmes
(1 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Tristan Suarez0 - 0San Miguel
(0 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Atletico Fenix0 - 1Acassuso
(0 - 1)
21:3003.11.19Dep. Armenio2 - 0Justo Jose de Urq.
(1 - 0)
21:3003.11.19Sacachispas0 - 3Comunicaciones
(0 - 1)
21:3009.11.19Comunicaciones3 - 1Tristan Suarez
(2 - 1)
21:3009.11.19San Miguel1 - 1Dep. Armenio
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19A. de Quilmes0 - 3Atletico Fenix
(0 - 2)
19:3510.11.19Acassuso0 - 1Almirante Brown
(0 - 1)
21:3010.11.19San Carlos2 - 1Sacachispas
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Colegiales1 - 3Talleres Remedios
(0 - 2)
21:3010.11.19Justo Jose de Urq.3 - 0San Telmo
(2 - 0)
21:3010.11.19CA Defensores Unidos2 - 0CD UAI Urquiza
(1 - 0)
03:1012.11.19Atletico Los Andes2 - 2Flandria
(2 - 1)
23:0016.11.19Tristan Suarez - San Carlos
23:0016.11.19Flandria - Justo Jose de Urq.
23:0016.11.19Atletico Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
23:0016.11.19Atletico Los Andes - Colegiales
23:0017.11.19CD UAI Urquiza - Talleres Remedios
23:0017.11.19San Telmo - San Miguel
23:0017.11.19Dep. Armenio - Comunicaciones
23:0017.11.19Sacachispas - Acassuso
23:1017.11.19Almirante Brown - A. de Quilmes
23:0023.11.19CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
23:0023.11.19Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
23:0023.11.19San Miguel - Flandria
23:0023.11.19Comunicaciones - San Telmo
23:0023.11.19San Carlos - Dep. Armenio
23:0023.11.19Talleres Remedios - Atletico Fenix
23:0023.11.19Justo Jose de Urq. - Atletico Los Andes
23:0023.11.19A. de Quilmes - Sacachispas
23:0023.11.19Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
23:0030.11.19Atletico Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza
23:0030.11.19Flandria - Comunicaciones
23:0030.11.19Tristan Suarez - A. de Quilmes
23:0030.11.19Atletico Los Andes - San Miguel
23:0030.11.19Almirante Brown - Talleres Remedios
23:0030.11.19Dep. Armenio - Acassuso
23:0030.11.19Justo Jose de Urq. - Colegiales
23:0030.11.19Sacachispas - CA Defensores Unidos
23:0030.11.19San Telmo - San Carlos
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C
21:3001.11.19Victoriano Arenas3 - 2Midland
(1 - 0)
21:3001.11.19Canuelas FC3 - 0Porvenir
(3 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Italiano4 - 2Leandro N. Alem
(2 - 1)
21:3002.11.19Ituzaingo1 - 2Dock Sud
(0 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Excursionistas2 - 4Berazategui
(1 - 0)
21:3002.11.19Dep. Espanol2 - 1Lamadrid
(1 - 1)
21:3003.11.19Lujan3 - 0Dep. Merlo
(0 - 0)
21:3004.11.19San Martin1 - 2Laferrere
(1 - 0)
17:0009.11.19Dock Sud0 - 0Dep. Espanol
(0 - 0)
21:3009.11.19C. Cord. de Rosario2 - 2Excursionistas
(1 - 1)
21:3009.11.19Dep. Merlo0 - 0San Martin
(0 - 0)
18:0010.11.19Berazategui1 - 0Victoriano Arenas
(0 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Midland0 - 1Ituzaingo
(0 - 1)
21:3010.11.19Laferrere1 - 1Real Pilar
(1 - 0)
21:3010.11.19Lamadrid0 - 1Canuelas FC
(0 - 0)
21:3011.11.19Porvenir0 - 1Italiano
(0 - 1)
21:3011.11.19Leandro N. Alem2 - 1Argentino de Merlo
(1 - 0)
23:0016.11.19Dep. Espanol - Midland
23:0016.11.19Ituzaingo - Berazategui
23:0017.11.19Excursionistas - Laferrere
23:0017.11.19San Martin - Lujan
23:0017.11.19Real Pilar - Dep. Merlo
23:0018.11.19Victoriano Arenas - C. Cord. de Rosario
23:0018.11.19Italiano - Lamadrid
23:0018.11.19Argentino de Merlo - Porvenir
23:0018.11.19Canuelas FC - Dock Sud
23:0023.11.19Midland - Canuelas FC
23:0023.11.19Dock Sud - Italiano
23:0023.11.19Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas
23:0023.11.19Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo
23:0023.11.19Dep. Merlo - Excursionistas
23:0023.11.19Lujan - Real Pilar
23:0023.11.19C. Cord. de Rosario - Ituzaingo
23:0023.11.19Porvenir - Leandro N. Alem
23:0023.11.19Berazategui - Dep. Espanol
23:0030.11.19Excursionistas - Lujan
23:0030.11.19Leandro N. Alem - Lamadrid
23:0030.11.19Dep. Espanol - C. Cord. de Rosario
23:0030.11.19Real Pilar - San Martin
23:0030.11.19Canuelas FC - Berazategui
23:0030.11.19Ituzaingo - Laferrere
23:0030.11.19Victoriano Arenas - Dep. Merlo
23:0030.11.19Argentino de Merlo - Dock Sud
23:0030.11.19Italiano - Midland
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana
21:3001.11.19D. Paraguayo0 - 1Liniers
21:3002.11.19Puerto Nuevo1 - 1Central Ballester
21:3002.11.19Juv. Unida S. Miguel1 - 1Barracas
17:0003.11.19Def. de Cambaceres2 - 3Deportivo Muniz
17:0003.11.19Centro Espanol2 - 5Claypole
21:3004.11.19CA Atlas2 - 0Argentino Rosario
21:3005.11.19Yupanqui2 - 0CA Lugano
21:3008.11.19Claypole1 - 1Def. de Cambaceres
18:0009.11.19CA Lugano0 - 0Puerto Nuevo
21:3009.11.19Argentino Rosario0 - 1Yupanqui
21:3009.11.19Barracas0 - 1Centro Espanol
17:0010.11.19Central Ballester0 - 2D. Paraguayo
21:3011.11.19Deportivo Muniz1 - 1CA Atlas
21:3011.11.19Liniers3 - 1Juv. Unida S. Miguel
23:0015.11.19D. Paraguayo - CA Lugano
23:0016.11.19Puerto Nuevo - Argentino Rosario
23:0016.11.19Juv. Unida S. Miguel - Central Ballester
23:0017.11.19Def. de Cambaceres - Barracas
23:0017.11.19Yupanqui - CA Atlas
23:0018.11.19Claypole - Deportivo Muniz
23:0018.11.19Centro Espanol - Liniers
23:0023.11.19Deportivo Muniz - Yupanqui
23:0023.11.19Central Ballester - Centro Espanol
23:0023.11.19CA Lugano - Juv. Unida S. Miguel
23:0023.11.19CA Atlas - Puerto Nuevo
23:0023.11.19Liniers - Def. de Cambaceres
23:0023.11.19Barracas - Claypole
23:0023.11.19Argentino Rosario - D. Paraguayo
23:0030.11.19D. Paraguayo - CA Atlas
23:0030.11.19Def. de Cambaceres - Central Ballester
23:0030.11.19Centro Espanol - CA Lugano
23:0030.11.19Barracas - Deportivo Muniz
23:0030.11.19Puerto Nuevo - Yupanqui
23:0030.11.19Claypole - Liniers
23:0030.11.19Juv. Unida S. Miguel - Argentino Rosario
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A, Group A
04:0002.11.19Central Norte1 - 0Crucero
03:0003.11.19Sarmiento de Resistencia3 - 0Boca Unidos
22:0003.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima2 - 1Sportivo Belgrano
23:0003.11.19J.U. Gualeguaychu0 - 1Chaco For Ever
23:0003.11.19San Martin Formosa3 - 1Douglas Haig
00:0004.11.19B. Villa Ramallo0 - 0U. de Sunchales
23:0009.11.19Crucero2 - 2J.U. Gualeguaychu
22:0010.11.19Pronunciamiento1 - 1Atletico Guemes
23:0010.11.19Sportivo Belgrano1 - 1B. Villa Ramallo
23:3010.11.19Douglas Haig1 - 1Sportivo Las Parejas
00:0011.11.19U. de Sunchales1 - 2Central Norte
02:0011.11.19Boca Unidos1 - 1San Martin Formosa
03:3012.11.19Chaco For Ever3 - 0Sarmiento de Resistencia
23:0017.11.19J.U. Gualeguaychu - U. de Sunchales
23:0017.11.19San Martin Formosa - Chaco For Ever
00:0018.11.19B. Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia Y Esgrima
01:0018.11.19Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig
01:3018.11.19Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero
02:0018.11.19Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano
02:3019.11.19Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos
23:0024.11.19Crucero - San Martin Formosa
23:0024.11.19Douglas Haig - Pronunciamiento
23:0024.11.19Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas
23:0024.11.19U. de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia
23:0024.11.19Sportivo Belgrano - J.U. Gualeguaychu
23:0024.11.19Boca Unidos - Atletico Guemes
23:0024.11.19Gimnasia Y Esgrima - Central Norte
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A, Group B
03:0001.11.19Estudiantes San Luis3 - 1Olimpo
21:3003.11.19Deportivo Madryn0 - 0Huracan Las Heras
22:0003.11.19Penarol San Juan5 - 0Sol de Mayo
23:0003.11.19V. M. Bahia Blanca0 - 0Atletico Camioneros
23:3003.11.19Maipu2 - 2Club Circulo Deportivo
01:0004.11.19Cipolletti1 - 1Juventud Unida Uni.
01:3004.11.19CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico0 - 0San Juan
03:0005.11.19Estudiantes San Luis1 - 0Sansinena
23:1509.11.19Juventud Unida Uni.1 - 1CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22:0010.11.19Club Circulo Deportivo0 - 0Cipolletti
22:0010.11.19Sansinena1 - 0Deportivo Madryn
22:0010.11.19Sol de Mayo2 - 0Estudiantes San Luis
23:0010.11.19Huracan Las Heras3 - 1Olimpo
23:0010.11.19Atletico Camioneros0 - 1Maipu
01:0011.11.19San Juan0 - 2Penarol San Juan
03:3016.11.19Maipu - V. M. Bahia Blanca
23:0016.11.19Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo
23:0017.11.19Olimpo - Sansinena
23:0017.11.19Penarol San Juan - Juventud Unida Uni.
00:0018.11.19Cipolletti - Atletico Camioneros
02:0018.11.19Estudiantes San Luis - San Juan
02:0018.11.19CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Club Circulo Deportivo
23:0024.11.19Club Circulo Deportivo - Penarol San Juan
23:0024.11.19Sansinena - Huracan Las Heras
23:0024.11.19San Juan - Deportivo Madryn
23:0024.11.19Sol de Mayo - Olimpo
23:0024.11.19Juventud Unida Uni. - Estudiantes San Luis
23:0024.11.19Atletico Camioneros - CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
23:0024.11.19V. M. Bahia Blanca - Cipolletti
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina
23:0014.11.19Central Cordoba1 - 0Lanus
(0 - 0)
03:1015.11.19CA River Plate (Arg)2 - 0CA Estudiantes
(1 - 0)