Login
Register

Football » Chile

ChileChile: Primera Division
03:0001.09.19Audax3 - 2Espanola
(0 - 0)
19:3001.09.19U. de Concep0 - 0Palestino
(0 - 0)
22:0001.09.19Antofagasta1 - 2U. Catolica
(1 - 1)
00:3002.09.19O'Higgins0 - 3Huachipato
(0 - 2)
03:0002.09.19Colo0 - 2Cobresal
(0 - 1)
01:3014.09.19Huachipato2 - 0Curico Unido
(1 - 0)
18:3014.09.19Palestino2 - 0Coquimbo Unido
(0 - 0)
21:0014.09.19Iquique1 - 3Audax
(0 - 1)
23:3014.09.19Espanola1 - 1U. de Chile
(0 - 0)
18:3015.09.19U. de Concep3 - 1Colo
(1 - 0)
21:0015.09.19Cobresal2 - 1Everton VM
(2 - 1)
23:3015.09.19U. Catolica0 - 0O'Higgins
(0 - 0)
02:0016.09.19Deportes Union2 - 3Antofagasta
(1 - 2)
02:3028.09.19Everton VM1 - 0U. de Concep
(0 - 0)
18:3028.09.19Coquimbo Unido1 - 1Antofagasta
(0 - 0)
21:0028.09.19U. de Chile2 - 3Palestino
(2 - 2)
23:3028.09.19Curico Unido1 - 4U. Catolica
(1 - 2)
02:0029.09.19Espanola4 - 0Iquique
(1 - 0)
21:0029.09.19Audax2 - 4Colo
(1 - 2)
23:3029.09.19Cobresal1 - 1Huachipato
(1 - 1)
02:0030.09.19O'Higgins3 - 1Deportes Union
(1 - 0)
ChileChile: Primera B
22:0001.09.19Temuco0 - 0Santiago Morn.
(0 - 0)
23:0001.09.19Rangers0 - 0La Serena
(0 - 0)
23:0001.09.19Deportes Valdivia0 - 1S. Wanderers
(0 - 1)
02:3003.09.19Nublense2 - 2Copiapo
(0 - 0)
03:0007.09.19Barnechea0 - 1Magallanes
(0 - 1)
02:0008.09.19SL de Quillota1 - 1Temuco
(1 - 0)
02:0008.09.19La Serena1 - 2Santa Cruz
(0 - 1)
18:3008.09.19Puerto Montt1 - 1Cobreloa
(0 - 0)
21:3008.09.19Nublense3 - 1San Felipe
(1 - 1)
22:0008.09.19Melipilla2 - 0Deportes Valdivia
(0 - 0)
23:0008.09.19Copiapo1 - 0Rangers
(0 - 0)
02:0009.09.19Santiago Morn.2 - 1S. Wanderers
(1 - 1)
18:0014.09.19Magallanes1 - 2Melipilla
(0 - 0)
21:3014.09.19San Felipe0 - 0Copiapo
(0 - 0)
02:0015.09.19Santa Cruz0 - 1Barnechea
(0 - 0)
02:0015.09.19S. Wanderers4 - 1La Serena
(2 - 1)
18:0015.09.19SL de Quillota3 - 2Rangers
(1 - 2)
21:0015.09.19Temuco0 - 1Puerto Montt
(0 - 0)
22:0015.09.19Cobreloa1 - 2Nublense
(1 - 1)
01:3017.09.19Deportes Valdivia1 - 2Santiago Morn.
(0 - 0)
00:0028.09.19La Serena0 - 0Copiapo
(0 - 0)
21:3028.09.19San Felipe1 - 0SL de Quillota
(1 - 0)
21:3028.09.19Santiago Morn.1 - 1Nublense
(1 - 0)
00:0029.09.19Puerto Montt1 - 1Magallanes
(1 - 0)
18:3029.09.19Temuco2 - 1Cobreloa
(1 - 0)
22:0029.09.19Rangers2 - 0Deportes Valdivia
(1 - 0)
23:0029.09.19Melipilla2 - 2Santa Cruz
(1 - 1)
01:3001.10.19S. Wanderers0 - 0Barnechea
(0 - 0)
ChileChile: Copa Chile
02:0005.09.19Deportes Valdivia0 - 2Espanola
(0 - 0)
22:0007.09.19Cobresal3 - 1U. de Chile
(2 - 1)
00:3008.09.19Colo2 - 1Everton VM
(0 - 1)
21:0008.09.19Deportes Union2 - 1U. Catolica
(2 - 1)
23:3008.09.19Audax0 - 1Espanola
(0 - 1)