Login
Register

Football » Israel

IsraelIsrael: Premier League
19:5001.09.19Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0Hapoel Hadera
(1 - 0)
20:0001.09.19Hapoel Raanana2 - 1Beitar Jerusalem
(1 - 0)
20:1501.09.19Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Bnei Yehuda
(0 - 0)
20:0002.09.19Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 - 3Hapoel Kfar Saba
(0 - 2)
18:0014.09.19Maccabi Haifa2 - 0Ironi Kiryat Shmona
(0 - 0)
19:0014.09.19Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 1Sektzia Ness Ziona
(1 - 0)
19:0014.09.19Hapoel Hadera4 - 0Hapoel Raanana
(1 - 0)
20:3014.09.19Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
(0 - 1)
19:0015.09.19Bnei Yehuda0 - 0Maccabi Netanya
(0 - 0)
20:1515.09.19Ashdod2 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva
(1 - 1)
20:1516.09.19Beitar Jerusalem0 - 2Hapoel Haifa
(0 - 1)
18:0021.09.19Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba
19:0021.09.19Sektzia Ness Ziona - Bnei Yehuda
20:3021.09.19Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
20:3021.09.19Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem
19:0022.09.19Hapoel Raanana - Ashdod
20:1522.09.19Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera
20:1523.09.19Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:0025.09.19Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Ness Ziona
20:1525.09.19Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya
17:0028.09.19Hapoel Hadera - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:0028.09.19Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa
19:3028.09.19Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda
20:3028.09.19Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Raanana
20:3028.09.19Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv
IsraelIsrael: National League
19:0001.09.19Ramat Gan Givatayim3 - 2Hapoel Um El Fahem
(0 - 1)
19:0002.09.19Bnei Sakhnin1 - 3Katamon Jerusalem
(0 - 2)
19:0002.09.19H. Petah Tikva1 - 0Nir Ramat Hasharon
(0 - 0)
19:3008.09.19Nir Ramat Hasharon3 - 1Bnei Lod Rakevet
(1 - 0)
19:3008.09.19Hapoel Afula1 - 1Nazareth
(1 - 0)
19:3008.09.19Kfar Qasem0 - 1H. Rishon Lezion
(0 - 1)
19:3008.09.19Katamon Jerusalem2 - 2Ramat Gan Givatayim
(1 - 2)
19:3008.09.19H. Ashkelon1 - 3H. Petah Tikva
(0 - 1)
19:0009.09.19Hapoel Acre1 - 0Hapoel Nof Hagalil
(1 - 0)
19:0009.09.19Hapoel Um El Fahem0 - 0Tel Aviv Bat Yam
(0 - 0)
19:3009.09.19Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 1Bnei Sakhnin
(0 - 1)
19:0012.09.19Tel Aviv Bat Yam1 - 0Katamon Jerusalem
(0 - 0)
19:0012.09.19H. Rishon Lezion1 - 0Hapoel Acre
(0 - 0)
19:0012.09.19Nazareth1 - 0Hapoel Nof Hagalil
(1 - 0)
19:0012.09.19Hapoel Afula0 - 2Nir Ramat Hasharon
(0 - 0)
19:0016.09.19Bnei Lod Rakevet1 - 3H. Ashkelon
(0 - 0)
19:0016.09.19H. Petah Tikva0 - 1Hapoel Um El Fahem
(0 - 0)
19:0016.09.19Bnei Sakhnin2 - 1Kfar Qasem
(1 - 0)
19:0016.09.19Ramat Gan Givatayim0 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva
(0 - 0)
19:0019.09.19Nir Ramat Hasharon1 - 0Nazareth
(0 - 0)
19:0019.09.19Hapoel Acre2 - 1Bnei Sakhnin
(1 - 1)
19:0019.09.19Maccabi Petah Tikva3 - 0Tel Aviv Bat Yam
(0 - 0)
19:0019.09.19Hapoel Nof Hagalil0 - 1H. Rishon Lezion
(0 - 0)
19:0019.09.19Kfar Qasem0 - 0Ramat Gan Givatayim
(0 - 0)
19:0023.09.19Hapoel Um El Fahem - Bnei Lod Rakevet
19:0023.09.19H. Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula
20:0023.09.19Katamon Jerusalem - H. Petah Tikva
19:0026.09.19Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Kfar Qasem
19:0026.09.19Nazareth - H. Rishon Lezion
19:0026.09.19H. Petah Tikva - Maccabi Petah Tikva
16:0027.09.19Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Um El Fahem
16:0027.09.19Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Nof Hagalil
16:0027.09.19Nir Ramat Hasharon - H. Ashkelon
16:0027.09.19Ramat Gan Givatayim - Hapoel Acre
16:0027.09.19Bnei Lod Rakevet - Katamon Jerusalem
IsraelIsrael: League Cup, Premier, Playoffs
20:1524.09.19Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
IsraelIsrael: League Cup, National, Playoffs
18:3023.09.19Ramat Gan Givatayim - Bnei Sakhnin