Login
Register

Football » France

FranceFrance: Ligue 1
16:0001.09.19Rennes1 - 2Nice
(1 - 0)
16:0001.09.19Reims2 - 0Lille
(0 - 0)
18:0001.09.19Strasbourg2 - 2Monaco
(1 - 2)
22:0001.09.19Marseille1 - 0St. Etienne
(1 - 0)
20:0013.09.19Lille2 - 1Angers
(1 - 0)
21:4513.09.19Amiens2 - 2Lyonnais
(1 - 2)
18:3014.09.19Paris SG1 - 0Strasbourg
(0 - 0)
21:0014.09.19Dijon0 - 0Nimes
(0 - 0)
21:0014.09.19Brest0 - 0Rennes
(0 - 0)
21:0014.09.19Montpellier2 - 1Nice
(1 - 1)
21:0014.09.19Bordeaux2 - 0Metz
(2 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Nantes1 - 0Reims
(0 - 0)
18:0015.09.19St. Etienne2 - 2Toulouse
(1 - 2)
22:0015.09.19Monaco3 - 4Marseille
(2 - 2)
21:4520.09.19Strasbourg - Nantes
18:3021.09.19Marseille - Montpellier
21:0021.09.19Reims - Monaco
21:0021.09.19Bordeaux - Brest
21:0021.09.19Metz - Amiens
21:0021.09.19Nice - Dijon
21:0021.09.19Nimes - Toulouse
16:0022.09.19Rennes - Lille
18:0022.09.19Angers - St. Etienne
22:0022.09.19Lyonnais - Paris SG
20:0024.09.19Dijon - Marseille
22:0024.09.19Monaco - Nice
20:0025.09.19Brest - Lyonnais
20:0025.09.19Toulouse - Angers
20:0025.09.19Amiens - Bordeaux
20:0025.09.19St. Etienne - Metz
20:0025.09.19Nantes - Rennes
20:0025.09.19Montpellier - Nimes
20:0025.09.19Lille - Strasbourg
22:0025.09.19Paris SG - Reims
14:3028.09.19Lyonnais - Nantes
18:3028.09.19Bordeaux - Paris SG
21:0028.09.19Metz - Toulouse
21:0028.09.19Nice - Lille
21:0028.09.19Reims - Dijon
21:0028.09.19Angers - Amiens
21:0028.09.19Monaco - Brest
16:0029.09.19Strasbourg - Montpellier
18:0029.09.19Nimes - St. Etienne
22:0029.09.19Marseille - Rennes
FranceFrance: Ligue 2
20:0002.09.19Paris FC0 - 3Chambly
(0 - 2)
21:4502.09.19Grenoble2 - 2Lens
(1 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Le Havre0 - 0Paris FC
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Sochaux0 - 0Valenciennes
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Chamois Niort0 - 1Grenoble
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Rodez4 - 1Le Mans
(2 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Ajaccio0 - 0Orleans
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Guingamp1 - 1Nancy
(1 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Chambly1 - 4Auxerre
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Troyes2 - 1Caen
(1 - 0)
15:4514.09.19Clermont0 - 2Lorient
(0 - 2)
21:4516.09.19Lens1 - 0Chateauroux
(0 - 0)
21:0020.09.19Nancy - Chambly
21:0020.09.19Valenciennes - Chamois Niort
21:0020.09.19Le Mans - Ajaccio
21:0020.09.19Sochaux - Guingamp
21:0020.09.19Orleans - Le Havre
21:0020.09.19Paris FC - Clermont
21:0020.09.19Chateauroux - Grenoble
21:0020.09.19Auxerre - Troyes
16:0021.09.19Caen - Lens
21:4523.09.19Lorient - Rodez
21:0027.09.19Chambly - Lorient
21:0027.09.19Ajaccio - Valenciennes
21:0027.09.19Chamois Niort - Auxerre
21:0027.09.19Le Havre - Chateauroux
21:0027.09.19Grenoble - Caen
21:0027.09.19Troyes - Orleans
21:0027.09.19Rodez - Sochaux
21:0027.09.19Clermont - Nancy
15:4528.09.19Lens - Paris FC
21:4530.09.19Guingamp - Le Mans
FranceFrance: National
19:0006.09.19Toulon0 - 0Pau
(0 - 0)
21:0006.09.19Quevilly-Rouen0 - 3Creteil
(0 - 1)
21:0006.09.19Beziers2 - 2Laval
(2 - 1)
21:0006.09.19Boulogne2 - 1FC Bastia Borgo
(2 - 1)
21:0006.09.19Red Star0 - 2Villefranche
(0 - 2)
21:0006.09.19Gazelec FC Ajaccio2 - 0Le Puy
(1 - 0)
21:0006.09.19Bourg-en-Bresse1 - 0Dunkerque
(1 - 0)
21:0006.09.19Choletais1 - 2Avranches
(0 - 1)
21:0006.09.19Lyon-Duchere1 - 1Concarneau
(1 - 1)
19:0013.09.19Laval0 - 2Red Star
(0 - 1)
21:0013.09.19FC Bastia Borgo3 - 2Choletais
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Pau2 - 1Bourg-en-Bresse
(0 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Le Puy0 - 2Boulogne
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Creteil3 - 1Beziers
(2 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Dunkerque0 - 1Gazelec FC Ajaccio
(0 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Avranches2 - 1Lyon-Duchere
(0 - 0)
21:0013.09.19Villefranche2 - 1Toulon
(0 - 1)
21:0013.09.19Concarneau0 - 0Quevilly-Rouen
(0 - 0)
19:0020.09.19Toulon - Laval
21:0020.09.19Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Boulogne
21:0020.09.19Dunkerque - Pau
21:0020.09.19Lyon-Duchere - FC Bastia Borgo
21:0020.09.19Choletais - Le Puy
21:0020.09.19Bourg-en-Bresse - Villefranche
21:0020.09.19Quevilly-Rouen - Avranches
21:0020.09.19Red Star - Creteil
21:0020.09.19Beziers - Concarneau
21:0027.09.19FC Bastia Borgo - Quevilly-Rouen
21:0027.09.19Creteil - Toulon
21:0027.09.19Le Puy - Lyon-Duchere
21:0027.09.19Boulogne - Choletais
21:0027.09.19Laval - Bourg-en-Bresse
21:0027.09.19Concarneau - Red Star
21:0027.09.19Villefranche - Dunkerque
21:0027.09.19Avranches - Beziers
21:0027.09.19Pau - Gazelec FC Ajaccio
FranceFrance: Championnat National U19, Group A
13:0001.09.19US Orleans3 - 0US Boulogne Co
16:0001.09.19Le Havre AC1 - 0C Chartres Football
16:0001.09.19Caen SM0 - 1Jeanne D Arc Drancy
16:0001.09.19Lille1 - 2Paris St.-Germain
16:0001.09.19Amiens SC3 - 1Evreux FC
16:0008.09.19Jeanne D Arc Drancy2 - 2Le Havre AC
16:0008.09.19US Boulogne Co1 - 2Quevilly-Rouen
16:0008.09.19C Chartres Football3 - 2Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC
16:0008.09.19RC Lens4 - 2Caen SM
16:0008.09.19Evreux FC2 - 1US Orleans
16:0008.09.19Paris St.-Germain1 - 1Amiens SC
16:0008.09.19Valenciennes FC2 - 0Lille
16:0014.09.19Lille4 - 0C Chartres Football
16:0014.09.19Amiens SC2 - 1Valenciennes FC
16:0014.09.19Evreux FC0 - 1Paris St.-Germain
16:0015.09.19US Orleans4 - 1Quevilly-Rouen
16:0015.09.19Le Havre AC2 - 1RC Lens
16:0015.09.19Caen SM2 - 0US Boulogne Co
16:0015.09.19Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC3 - 4Jeanne D Arc Drancy
16:0022.09.19US Boulogne Co - Le Havre AC
16:0022.09.19Jeanne D Arc Drancy - Lille
16:0022.09.19Paris St.-Germain - US Orleans
16:0022.09.19RC Lens - Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC
16:0022.09.19C Chartres Football - Amiens SC
16:0022.09.19Valenciennes FC - Evreux FC
16:0022.09.19Quevilly-Rouen - Caen SM
16:0029.09.19Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC - US Boulogne Co
16:0029.09.19Evreux FC - C Chartres Football
16:0029.09.19Paris St.-Germain - Valenciennes FC
16:0029.09.19Le Havre AC - Quevilly-Rouen
16:0029.09.19Lille - RC Lens
16:0029.09.19Amiens SC - Jeanne D Arc Drancy
16:0029.09.19US Orleans - Caen SM
FranceFrance: Championnat National U19, Group B
12:0001.09.19RC Strasbourg Alsace4 - 3Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
13:3001.09.19Estac Troyes0 - 2Sa Epinal
16:0001.09.19Paris FC2 - 1Dijon FCO
16:0001.09.19F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 011 - 1Auxerre AJ
16:0001.09.19Ol. Lyon1 - 0Torcy PVMF
16:0001.09.19FC Metz3 - 1Dijon ASPTT
16:0001.09.19FC Sochaux-Montbeliard4 - 1Montceau Bourgogne
19:0007.09.19Torcy PVMF1 - 1Estac Troyes
16:0008.09.19Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1 - 1FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
16:0008.09.19Montceau Bourgogne1 - 2Paris FC
16:0008.09.19Sa Epinal2 - 2F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01
16:0008.09.19Auxerre AJ1 - 0FC Metz
16:0008.09.19Dijon FCO3 - 2Ol. Lyon
16:0008.09.19Dijon ASPTT2 - 2RC Strasbourg Alsace
16:0014.09.19Estac Troyes1 - 0Dijon FCO
17:0014.09.19Paris FC3 - 3Ol. Lyon
14:0015.09.19RC Strasbourg Alsace1 - 4Auxerre AJ
16:0015.09.19FC Sochaux-Montbeliard3 - 0Dijon ASPTT
16:0015.09.19Montceau Bourgogne3 - 1Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
16:0015.09.19FC Metz2 - 0Sa Epinal
16:0015.09.19F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 012 - 1Torcy PVMF
16:0022.09.19Dijon FCO - F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01
16:0022.09.19Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Paris FC
16:0022.09.19Ol. Lyon - Estac Troyes
16:0022.09.19Sa Epinal - RC Strasbourg Alsace
16:0022.09.19Dijon ASPTT - Montceau Bourgogne
16:0022.09.19Auxerre AJ - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
16:0022.09.19Torcy PVMF - FC Metz
16:0028.09.19Paris FC - Estac Troyes
16:0029.09.19F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 - Ol. Lyon
16:0029.09.19FC Metz - Dijon FCO
16:0029.09.19FC Sochaux-Montbeliard - Sa Epinal
16:0029.09.19Montceau Bourgogne - Auxerre AJ
16:0029.09.19RC Strasbourg Alsace - Torcy PVMF
16:0029.09.19Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Dijon ASPTT
FranceFrance: Championnat National U19, Group C
12:0001.09.19Chateauroux0 - 5EA Guingamp
16:0001.09.19Angers SCO4 - 2Le Mans FC
16:0001.09.19Aviron Bayonnais FC2 - 1Chamois Niortais FC
16:0001.09.19US Concarneau1 - 0Rennes Stade
16:0001.09.19Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC3 - 1Tours FC
16:0001.09.19Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0Vannes OC
16:0007.09.19FC Nantes3 - 1US Concarneau
19:0007.09.19Tours FC4 - 2FC Trelissac
12:0008.09.19Rennes Stade1 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
12:0008.09.19Le Mans FC1 - 1Aviron Bayonnais FC
16:0008.09.19EA Guingamp3 - 0Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
16:0008.09.19Vannes OC0 - 6Angers SCO
16:0008.09.19Chamois Niortais FC2 - 4Chateauroux
16:0014.09.19Rennes Stade3 - 3FC Nantes
16:0014.09.19Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC3 - 1Chamois Niortais FC
12:0015.09.19Girondins Bordeaux1 - 3Angers SCO
12:0015.09.19FC Trelissac2 - 1EA Guingamp
12:0015.09.19Aviron Bayonnais FC1 - 1Vannes OC
16:0015.09.19US Concarneau2 - 1Tours FC
16:0015.09.19Chateauroux2 - 2Le Mans FC
17:0021.09.19FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux
12:0022.09.19Angers SCO - Aviron Bayonnais FC
16:0022.09.19Vannes OC - Chateauroux
16:0022.09.19Tours FC - Rennes Stade
16:0022.09.19Chamois Niortais FC - FC Trelissac
16:0022.09.19Le Mans FC - Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
16:0022.09.19EA Guingamp - US Concarneau
16:0029.09.19Chateauroux - Angers SCO
16:0029.09.19Rennes Stade - EA Guingamp
16:0029.09.19FC Nantes - Tours FC
16:0029.09.19Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC - Vannes OC
16:0029.09.19US Concarneau - Chamois Niortais FC
16:0029.09.19FC Trelissac - Le Mans FC
16:0029.09.19Girondins Bordeaux - Aviron Bayonnais FC
FranceFrance: Championnat National U19, Group D
12:0001.09.19AS Cannes0 - 4AS Saint-Etienne
16:0001.09.19Montpellier HSC1 - 1Monaco
16:0001.09.19Nimes Olympique0 - 2SC Toulon
16:0007.09.19Istres FC2 - 4Montpellier HSC
18:0007.09.19Toulose FC2 - 1AS Porto Vecchio U19
12:0008.09.19OGC Nice0 - 0US Colomiers
12:0008.09.19AS Saint-Etienne2 - 2Bastia SC
16:0008.09.19SC Toulon2 - 1AC Ajaccio
16:0008.09.19Monaco1 - 0Nimes Olympique
16:0008.09.19Castelnau Le Cres0 - 1AS Cannes
16:0014.09.19AS Porto Vecchio U190 - 2Montpellier HSC
16:0014.09.19AC Ajaccio1 - 1Monaco
12:0015.09.19AS Cannes0 - 3OGC Nice
13:0015.09.19Toulose FC4 - 2AS Saint-Etienne
16:0015.09.19US Colomiers2 - 1SC Toulon
16:0015.09.19Nimes Olympique1 - 2Istres FC
16:0015.09.19Bastia SC0 - 2Castelnau Le Cres
16:0021.09.19Castelnau Le Cres - Toulose FC
16:0021.09.19OGC Nice - Bastia SC
16:0021.09.19AS Saint-Etienne - AS Porto Vecchio U19
12:0022.09.19Monaco - US Colomiers
16:0022.09.19SC Toulon - AS Cannes
16:0022.09.19Montpellier HSC - Nimes Olympique
16:0022.09.19Istres FC - AC Ajaccio
16:0028.09.19AS Cannes - Monaco
16:0029.09.19US Colomiers - Istres FC
16:0029.09.19AS Saint-Etienne - Castelnau Le Cres
16:0029.09.19Bastia SC - SC Toulon
16:0029.09.19Toulose FC - OGC Nice
16:0029.09.19AC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC
16:0029.09.19AS Porto Vecchio U19 - Nimes Olympique
FranceFrance: Division 1, Women
15:3007.09.19Soyaux0 - 0Paris FC
(0 - 0)
15:3007.09.19FC Fleury1 - 3Montpellier
(1 - 2)
15:3007.09.19Olympique Marseille2 - 1Guingamp
(1 - 1)
17:3007.09.19Stade De Reims3 - 8Lyon
(2 - 5)
17:3007.09.19Metz1 - 6Paris St. Germain
(0 - 0)
15:4508.09.19Dijon FCO0 - 3Girondins Bordeaux
(0 - 1)
15:3014.09.19Olympique Marseille0 - 3Stade De Reims
(0 - 0)
15:3014.09.19Guingamp1 - 3Soyaux
(1 - 1)
15:3014.09.19Girondins Bordeaux1 - 0Montpellier
(0 - 0)
21:4014.09.19Paris FC2 - 2Metz
(0 - 2)
17:3015.09.19Lyon6 - 0FC Fleury
(3 - 0)
17:3015.09.19Paris St. Germain4 - 0Dijon FCO
(1 - 0)
15:3028.09.19Stade De Reims - FC Fleury
15:3028.09.19Guingamp - Lyon
15:3028.09.19Paris FC - Olympique Marseille
15:3028.09.19Metz - Soyaux
15:3028.09.19Paris St. Germain - Girondins Bordeaux
15:3028.09.19Montpellier - Dijon FCO