Login
Register

Football » Denmark

DenmarkDenmark: Superligaen
21:0001.11.19Esbjerg1 - 1Horsens
(1 - 1)
14:0003.11.19Randers2 - 1Lyngby
(1 - 0)
16:0003.11.19Odense Boldklub2 - 1Hobro
(2 - 1)
16:0003.11.19Nordsjaelland0 - 1Aarhus
(0 - 0)
18:0003.11.19Aalborg0 - 1Midtjylland
(0 - 1)
20:0003.11.19Copenhagen3 - 0Sonderjyske
(1 - 0)
21:0004.11.19Silkeborg0 - 1Brondby IF
(0 - 1)
21:0008.11.19Randers3 - 3Aalborg
(2 - 1)
18:0009.11.19Horsens2 - 1Silkeborg
(1 - 1)
14:0010.11.19Hobro2 - 2Nordsjaelland
(1 - 1)
16:0010.11.19Aarhus4 - 2Sonderjyske
(2 - 0)
16:0010.11.19Lyngby4 - 3Odense Boldklub
(2 - 1)
18:0010.11.19Brondby IF2 - 1Esbjerg
(2 - 0)
20:0010.11.19Midtjylland4 - 1Copenhagen
(2 - 0)
21:0022.11.19Nordsjaelland - Randers
14:0024.11.19Sonderjyske - Lyngby
16:0024.11.19Silkeborg - Esbjerg
16:0024.11.19Aalborg - Horsens
18:0024.11.19Copenhagen - Hobro
20:0024.11.19Aarhus - Brondby IF
21:0025.11.19Odense Boldklub - Midtjylland
21:0029.11.19Lyngby - Nordsjaelland
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division
19:3001.11.19Skive1 - 3Roskilde
(1 - 1)
20:3001.11.19Hvidovre1 - 2Kolding IF
(0 - 2)
16:0002.11.19Vejle4 - 0Fremad Amager
(2 - 0)
18:3002.11.19HB Koege2 - 1Viborg
(0 - 0)
15:4503.11.19Naestved1 - 1Fredericia
(1 - 0)
17:0003.11.19Vendsyssel0 - 0Nykoebing
(0 - 0)
20:3006.11.19Fredericia2 - 0Roskilde
(1 - 0)
21:0007.11.19Nykoebing0 - 0Vejle
(0 - 0)
20:0008.11.19Viborg2 - 1Naestved
(0 - 0)
15:4510.11.19Roskilde0 - 2Hvidovre
(0 - 1)
15:4510.11.19Fremad Amager3 - 0Vendsyssel
(1 - 0)
16:0010.11.19Fredericia0 - 2Skive
(0 - 1)
17:0010.11.19Kolding IF0 - 2HB Koege
(0 - 2)
20:3015.11.19Hvidovre - Fredericia
20:3015.11.19HB Koege - Nykoebing
15:4517.11.19Naestved - Fremad Amager
17:0017.11.19Skive - Kolding IF
21:0021.11.19Fremad Amager - HB Koege
17:0023.11.19Roskilde - Vejle
19:4523.11.19Vendsyssel - Viborg
20:3028.11.19Viborg - Vejle
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 1
15:0002.11.19Helsingoer5 - 2Slagelse
(2 - 0)
15:0002.11.19Vanlose1 - 0Hellerup
(0 - 0)
15:4502.11.19FA 20004 - 4Frem
(1 - 2)
16:0002.11.19Skovshoved0 - 2Bronshoj
(0 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Hillerod0 - 2B 93 Copenhagen
(0 - 1)
15:0003.11.19Holbaek0 - 2Avarta
(0 - 1)
14:0009.11.19B 93 Copenhagen1 - 1Hellerup
(0 - 1)
15:0009.11.19Skovshoved2 - 1Vanlose
(2 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Frem2 - 0Holbaek
(1 - 0)
17:0009.11.19Slagelse2 - 1Hillerod
(0 - 1)
17:0009.11.19Bronshoj1 - 0FA 2000
(1 - 0)
12:3010.11.19Avarta1 - 2Helsingoer
(1 - 0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 2
16:0002.11.19Naesby2 - 2Jammerbugt
(2 - 0)
16:0002.11.19Dalum3 - 1Vejgaard BK
(2 - 1)
16:0002.11.19Brabrand1 - 3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
(0 - 3)
12:3003.11.19Ringkobing2 - 1Sydvest 05
(1 - 0)
15:0003.11.19Thisted3 - 1Aarhus Fremad
(2 - 1)
17:0003.11.19Gladsaxe2 - 3Middelfart
(1 - 3)
15:0009.11.19Vejgaard BK3 - 3Ringkobing
(3 - 3)
15:3009.11.19Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3 - 0Gladsaxe
(1 - 0)
16:0009.11.19Sydvest 053 - 2Dalum
(2 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Aarhus Fremad4 - 1Brabrand
(1 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Jammerbugt0 - 1Thisted
(0 - 1)
16:0009.11.19Middelfart2 - 1Naesby
(2 - 1)
DenmarkDenmark: DBU Pokalen
20:0006.11.19Gladsaxe1 - 2Esbjerg
(1 - 0)
20:0006.11.19Fremad Amager0 - 3Horsens
(0 - 1)
20:0027.11.19HB Koege - Aalborg
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen, Women
16:0002.11.19Farum FCN3 - 5FC Thy - Thistedq
17:0002.11.19Aarhus4 - 0Odense Q
15:0003.11.19Koldingq1 - 2Hjoerring
16:0003.11.19Broendby7 - 2Ballerup Skovlunde
16:0010.11.19Ballerup Skovlunde1 - 5Aarhus
15:0016.11.19Koldingq - Aarhus
15:0016.11.19Farum FCN - Odense Q
15:0016.11.19Broendby - Hjoerring
15:0016.11.19Ballerup Skovlunde - FC Thy - Thistedq