Login
Register

Football » Ukraine

UkraineUkraine: Premier League
15:0002.11.19Vorskla0 - 1Desna Chernihiv
(0 - 0)
15:0002.11.19Karpaty LVIV0 - 3Shakhtar
(0 - 1)
15:0003.11.19SC Dnipro-11 - 4Zorya Lugansk
(0 - 2)
15:0003.11.19Oleksandriya3 - 1FC Mariupol
(0 - 0)
18:0003.11.19Dynamo Kiev4 - 0FC Lviv
(2 - 0)
20:3003.11.19Kolos Kovalivka1 - 2Ol. Donetsk
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Desna Chernihiv1 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(0 - 1)
15:0009.11.19FC Mariupol2 - 2Karpaty LVIV
(1 - 0)
18:0009.11.19FC Lviv2 - 0Vorskla
(2 - 0)
15:0010.11.19Zorya Lugansk2 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
(1 - 0)
18:0010.11.19Shakhtar1 - 0Dynamo Kiev
(1 - 0)
20:3010.11.19Ol. Donetsk0 - 0Oleksandriya
(0 - 0)
20:0022.11.19Shakhtar - FC Lviv
15:0023.11.19Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk
18:0023.11.19SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
15:0024.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernihiv
15:0024.11.19Karpaty LVIV - Ol. Donetsk
18:0024.11.19Dynamo Kiev - FC Mariupol
15:0030.11.19FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
15:0030.11.19Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty LVIV
18:0030.11.19Vorskla - Kolos Kovalivka
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga
15:0002.11.19Kremin4 - 0Agrobiznes Volochisk
(1 - 0)
20:0002.11.19Volyn2 - 1A. Kramatorsk
(2 - 1)
15:0003.11.19Mykolaiv0 - 3Girnik
(0 - 1)
16:0003.11.19Prykarpattya1 - 2FC Minaj
(0 - 1)
16:0003.11.19Ingulets1 - 1Metalist 1925
(0 - 0)
17:0003.11.19Rukh Vinnyky3 - 0Balkany
(2 - 0)
17:0003.11.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya0 - 1Obolon-Brovar
(0 - 1)
18:0003.11.19Chernomorets Odessa2 - 1Cherkashchyna
(1 - 0)
19:3008.11.19Metalist 19251 - 0Balkany
(1 - 0)
19:3008.11.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya2 - 1Kremin
(0 - 1)
15:0009.11.19A. Kramatorsk2 - 0Prykarpattya
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19FC Minaj2 - 0Mykolaiv
(0 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Girnik3 - 0Chernomorets Odessa
(1 - 0)
15:0009.11.19Agrobiznes Volochisk2 - 1Ingulets
(0 - 1)
20:0009.11.19Volyn3 - 2Rukh Vinnyky
(1 - 1)
15:0010.11.19Cherkashchyna1 - 2Obolon-Brovar
(0 - 1)
15:3015.11.19Rukh Vinnyky1 - 0Metalist 1925
(0 - 0)
14:0016.11.19Kremin2 - 0Cherkashchyna
(0 - 0)
15:0016.11.19Mykolaiv0 - 1A. Kramatorsk
(0 - 1)
15:0016.11.19Balkany0 - 1Agrobiznes Volochisk
(0 - 1)
16:0016.11.19Ingulets3 - 2MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
(0 - 1)
16:0016.11.19Prykarpattya1 - 2Volyn
(1 - 1)
17:0016.11.19Obolon-Brovar0 - 2Girnik
(0 - 1)
18:0016.11.19Chernomorets Odessa1 - 1FC Minaj
(1 - 1)
14:0020.11.19Girnik - Rukh Vinnyky
14:0023.11.19Agrobiznes Volochisk - Metalist 1925
15:0023.11.19A. Kramatorsk - Chernomorets Odessa
15:0023.11.19Cherkashchyna - Ingulets
15:0023.11.19FC Minaj - Obolon-Brovar
17:0023.11.19MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Balkany
20:0023.11.19Volyn - Mykolaiv
15:0024.11.19Girnik - Kremin
15:0024.11.19Prykarpattya - Rukh Vinnyky
UkraineUkraine: U21
14:0001.11.19Karpaty2 - 3Shakhtar
(0 - 1)
14:0002.11.19Dinamo3 - 2FC Lviv
(2 - 1)
15:0002.11.19SC Dnipro-11 - 2Zorya
(0 - 1)
15:0002.11.19Oleksandriya3 - 1FC Mariupol
(0 - 1)
15:0003.11.19Vorskla3 - 1Desna Chernihiv
(2 - 0)
13:0008.11.19FC Mariupol1 - 1Karpaty
(1 - 0)
14:0008.11.19FC Lviv0 - 2Vorskla
(0 - 1)
14:3008.11.19Desna Chernihiv2 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(1 - 0)
13:0009.11.19Zorya3 - 1Kolos Kovalivka
(1 - 0)
14:0009.11.19Shakhtar1 - 1Dinamo
(1 - 0)
11:0021.11.19Shakhtar - FC Lviv
11:0022.11.19SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
11:0022.11.19Oleksandriya - Zorya
11:0023.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernihiv
14:0023.11.19Dinamo - FC Mariupol
11:0029.11.19FC Mariupol - Shakhtar
11:0029.11.19FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
11:0029.11.19Vorskla - Kolos Kovalivka
11:0029.11.19Desna Chernihiv - Oleksandriya
11:0029.11.19Zorya - Karpaty
UkraineUkraine: U19 League
13:0001.11.19Lviv6 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(5 - 0)
14:0001.11.19Dynamo Kiev2 - 2Karpaty LVIV
(1 - 2)
14:0001.11.19PoltavaCancelOleksandria
14:0001.11.19Kolos Kovalivka1 - 3MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
(0 - 1)
15:0001.11.19FC Mariupol1 - 1Lugansk
(1 - 1)
12:0008.11.19SFC Desna Chernihiv1 - 2FC Mariupol
(0 - 1)
13:0008.11.19Lugansk2 - 1Kolos Kovalivka
(0 - 1)
13:0008.11.19MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya2 - 1Lviv
(0 - 1)
14:0008.11.19Karpaty LVIV1 - 2FC Volyn Lutsk
(0 - 0)
12:0009.11.19Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0Poltava
(0 - 0)
16:0009.11.19SC Dnipro-10 - 3Dynamo Kiev
(0 - 0)
14:3015.11.19FC Volyn Lutsk3 - 2MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
(0 - 0)
13:0022.11.19Lviv - Lugansk
13:0022.11.19Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk
13:0022.11.19Poltava - Karpaty LVIV
13:0022.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - SFC Desna Chernihiv
13:0022.11.19FC Volyn Lutsk - SC Dnipro-1
13:0022.11.19Dynamo Kiev - MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
13:0029.11.19Lviv - SFC Desna Chernihiv
13:0029.11.19Oleksandria - Karpaty LVIV
13:0029.11.19Dynamo Kiev - Lugansk
13:0029.11.19Kolos Kovalivka - FC Mariupol
13:0029.11.19Poltava - SC Dnipro-1