Login
Register

Football » Sweden

SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan
16:0001.09.19Kalmar0 - 5Malmo
(0 - 2)
16:0001.09.19AIK1 - 0Djurgarden
(1 - 0)
16:0001.09.19Sundsvall0 - 2IFK Goteborg
(0 - 1)
18:3001.09.19Hacken4 - 1Falkenberg
(2 - 1)
18:3001.09.19Norrkoping2 - 0Hammarby
(1 - 0)
20:0013.09.19Sirius2 - 0Falkenberg
(1 - 0)
14:3014.09.19Orebro0 - 0Sundsvall
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Ostersund1 - 2Kalmar
(1 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Hacken1 - 2AIK
(0 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Hammarby6 - 2IFK Goteborg
(3 - 1)
18:3015.09.19Malmo1 - 0Norrkoping
(0 - 0)
20:0016.09.19Djurgarden2 - 0Helsingborg
(0 - 0)
20:0016.09.19AFC Eskilstuna2 - 2Elfsborg
(1 - 0)
20:0020.09.19Sundsvall - Djurgarden
14:3021.09.19Falkenberg - Ostersund
17:0021.09.19Kalmar - Hacken
17:0021.09.19Norrkoping - Orebro
19:0021.09.19IFK Goteborg - Sirius
16:0022.09.19Hammarby - AIK
18:3022.09.19Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna
18:3022.09.19Elfsborg - Malmo
20:0024.09.19Kalmar - Sundsvall
20:0024.09.19Djurgarden - Falkenberg
20:0025.09.19Sirius - Hammarby
20:0025.09.19Hacken - Elfsborg
20:0025.09.19Orebro - Ostersund
20:0025.09.19AIK - IFK Goteborg
20:0026.09.19Malmo - Helsingborg
20:0026.09.19Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna
16:0029.09.19Elfsborg - AIK
16:0029.09.19Sundsvall - Sirius
16:0029.09.19IFK Goteborg - Hacken
18:3029.09.19Falkenberg - Norrkoping
18:3029.09.19AFC Eskilstuna - Malmo
20:0030.09.19Ostersund - Djurgarden
20:0030.09.19Hammarby - Orebro
20:0030.09.19Helsingborg - Kalmar
SwedenSweden: Superettan
16:0001.09.19Jonkopings S.5 - 2Orgryte
(2 - 2)
16:0001.09.19Brommapojkarna1 - 1Syrianska
(1 - 1)
18:3001.09.19Dalkurd3 - 1Norrby
(0 - 1)
18:3001.09.19Trelleborg2 - 1Vasteraas SK
(2 - 0)
20:0013.09.19GAIS1 - 1Halmstad
(0 - 0)
14:3014.09.19Orgryte0 - 1Trelleborg
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Osters IF0 - 2Jonkopings S.
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Syrianska0 - 3Frej
(0 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Brage3 - 1Dalkurd
(1 - 1)
18:3015.09.19Norrby1 - 1Varbergs
(1 - 0)
20:0016.09.19Vasteraas SK1 - 2Brommapojkarna
(1 - 1)
20:0017.09.19Degerfors2 - 1Mjallby
(2 - 0)
20:0020.09.19Frej - GAIS
20:0020.09.19Orgryte - Brage
14:3021.09.19Varbergs - Syrianska
17:0021.09.19Jonkopings S. - Norrby
17:0021.09.19Dalkurd - Osters IF
16:0022.09.19Vasteraas SK - Degerfors
16:0022.09.19Mjallby - Brommapojkarna
18:3022.09.19Halmstad - Trelleborg
20:0024.09.19GAIS - Orgryte
20:0024.09.19Varbergs - Jonkopings S.
20:0025.09.19Trelleborg - Mjallby
20:0025.09.19Syrianska - Dalkurd
20:0025.09.19Brommapojkarna - Frej
20:0025.09.19Norrby - Vasteraas SK
20:0025.09.19Osters IF - Halmstad
20:0026.09.19Brage - Degerfors
17:0028.09.19Orgryte - Brommapojkarna
16:0029.09.19Dalkurd - Trelleborg
16:0029.09.19Halmstad - Varbergs
18:3029.09.19Vasteraas SK - Osters IF
20:0030.09.19Degerfors - Syrianska
20:0030.09.19Frej - Brage
SwedenSweden: Division 1, Norra
15:0001.09.19Bodens0 - 2Akropolis
(0 - 2)
16:0001.09.19Vasalunds5 - 0Team TG FF
(3 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Linkoping1 - 0Carlstad Utd
(1 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Nykoping0 - 0Sollentuna
(0 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Forward1 - 3Sollentuna
(1 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Vasalunds2 - 1Bodens
(2 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Carlstad Utd3 - 3Rynninge
(1 - 1)
16:0008.09.19Linkoping0 - 0Umea
(0 - 0)
17:0008.09.19Nykoping4 - 1Karlslund
(1 - 0)
17:0008.09.19Karlstad BK1 - 2Akropolis
(1 - 0)
17:3008.09.19Team TG FF0 - 3Gefle
(0 - 2)
18:0008.09.19Sandvikens2 - 0Sylvia
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Rynninge4 - 3Sandvikens
(2 - 3)
17:0014.09.19Sollentuna1 - 3Carlstad Utd
(1 - 3)
17:0014.09.19Karlslund3 - 4Vasalunds
(2 - 0)
14:0015.09.19Umea1 - 2Karlstad BK
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Forward1 - 3Bodens
(1 - 2)
16:0015.09.19Sylvia3 - 1Team TG FF
(1 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Gefle1 - 2Nykoping
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Akropolis0 - 0Linkoping
(0 - 0)
16:0021.09.19Karlstad BK - Sylvia
16:0021.09.19Nykoping - Rynninge
14:0022.09.19Umea - Forward
16:0022.09.19Bodens - Gefle
16:0022.09.19Linkoping - Team TG FF
17:0022.09.19Carlstad Utd - Akropolis
18:0022.09.19Sandvikens - Karlslund
18:0022.09.19Vasalunds - Sollentuna
15:0028.09.19Forward - Sylvia
16:0028.09.19Gefle - Linkoping
17:0028.09.19Sollentuna - Sandvikens
17:0028.09.19Karlslund - Karlstad BK
14:0029.09.19Team TG FF - Rynninge
16:0029.09.19Akropolis - Umea
17:0029.09.19Carlstad Utd - Vasalunds
17:3029.09.19Bodens - Nykoping
SwedenSweden: Division 1, Södra
14:0001.09.19Lindome0 - 0Trollhattans
(0 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Landskrona1 - 0Aatvidaberg
(1 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Ljungskile9 - 0Oskarshamn
(3 - 0)
17:0001.09.19Torns2 - 3Lunds
(0 - 2)
18:0001.09.19Skovde4 - 0Kristianstad FC
(2 - 0)
20:0006.09.19Oskarshamn4 - 3Aatvidaberg
(2 - 1)
14:0007.09.19Lindome3 - 0Torns
(1 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Lunds0 - 2Landskrona
(0 - 2)
15:0007.09.19Eskilsminne0 - 1Ljungskile
(0 - 1)
15:0007.09.19Tvaakers0 - 2IFK Varnamo
(0 - 2)
17:0008.09.19Kristianstad FC2 - 1Assyriska Turabdin
(2 - 0)
20:0009.09.19Trollhattans2 - 1Skovde
(0 - 1)
20:0009.09.19Oddevold1 - 1Utsiktens
(1 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Skovde0 - 2Lindome
(0 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Eskilsminne2 - 0Assyriska Turabdin
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Lunds3 - 1Kristianstad FC
(1 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Utsiktens4 - 0Trollhattans
(2 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Aatvidaberg1 - 2Torns
(0 - 0)
17:0015.09.19Landskrona1 - 0Oddevold
(1 - 0)
17:0015.09.19Ljungskile1 - 0Tvaakers
(0 - 0)
18:0015.09.19Oskarshamn0 - 1IFK Varnamo
(0 - 1)
14:0021.09.19Lindome - Ljungskile
16:0021.09.19Tvaakers - Aatvidaberg
17:0021.09.19Assyriska Turabdin - Utsiktens
17:0021.09.19Torns - Eskilsminne
18:0022.09.19Oddevold - Lunds
18:0022.09.19Trollhattans - Landskrona
18:0022.09.19Kristianstad FC - Oskarshamn
18:0022.09.19IFK Varnamo - Skovde
15:0028.09.19Lunds - Assyriska Turabdin
15:0028.09.19Oskarshamn - Eskilsminne
16:0028.09.19Utsiktens - Lindome
17:0028.09.19Kristianstad FC - Oddevold
17:0028.09.19Aatvidaberg - Trollhattans
17:0029.09.19Ljungskile - IFK Varnamo
17:0029.09.19Landskrona - Torns
18:0029.09.19Skovde - Tvaakers
SwedenSweden: Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
15:0001.09.19Nosaby2 - 2Husqvarna
(0 - 1)
20:0006.09.19Karlskrona1 - 3Berga
(1 - 0)
14:0007.09.19Nassjo1 - 2Ifo Bromolla
(1 - 1)
14:0007.09.19Osterlen3 - 0Nosaby
(2 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Hassleholms1 - 1Rappe Goif
(0 - 1)
15:0007.09.19Husqvarna1 - 0Raaslatts
(1 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Dalstorps3 - 0Almeboda/L.
(2 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Asarums3 - 2Hassleholm
(1 - 0)
20:0013.09.19Karlskrona0 - 2Almeboda/L.
(0 - 1)
14:0014.09.19Nassjo1 - 2Berga
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Raaslatts5 - 0Ifo Bromolla
(2 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Husqvarna1 - 0Hassleholm
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Hassleholms0 - 1Osterlen
(0 - 1)
16:0014.09.19Asarums3 - 2Rappe Goif
(2 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Dalstorps1 - 1Nosaby
(1 - 1)
15:0021.09.19Almeboda/L. - Hassleholms
15:0021.09.19Nosaby - Raaslatts
15:0021.09.19Ifo Bromolla - Husqvarna
15:0021.09.19Berga - Asarums
15:0021.09.19Hassleholm - Nassjo
16:0021.09.19Osterlen - Dalstorps
16:0021.09.19Rappe Goif - Karlskrona
15:0028.09.19Hassleholms - Karlskrona
15:0028.09.19Berga - Ifo Bromolla
15:0028.09.19Nosaby - Hassleholm
15:0028.09.19Almeboda/L. - Husqvarna
16:0028.09.19Dalstorps - Asarums
16:0028.09.19Rappe Goif - Raaslatts
16:0028.09.19Osterlen - Nassjo
SwedenSweden: Division 2, Norra Svealand
17:3001.09.19Gute3 - 3IFK Lidingo
(3 - 1)
13:0007.09.19Mora2 - 2Gute
(0 - 1)
15:0007.09.19Sundbyberg0 - 2Enkoping
(0 - 1)
16:0007.09.19Kungsangens IF1 - 3Karlbergs
(1 - 3)
17:0007.09.19IFK Lidingo2 - 4Skiljebo
(1 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Stocksund5 - 3Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
(4 - 2)
17:0007.09.19Gamla Upsala0 - 2Valbo
(0 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Kvarnsvedens1 - 1Taby FK
(0 - 1)
20:1513.09.19IFK Lidingo2 - 4Taby FK
(1 - 1)
13:0014.09.19Hudiksvalls Forenade FF3 - 1Gute
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Sundbyberg0 - 1Karlbergs
(0 - 1)
16:0014.09.19Kungsangens IF2 - 0Valbo
(0 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Stocksund0 - 3Skiljebo
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Mora3 - 2Enkoping
(2 - 1)
19:0014.09.19Kvarnsvedens2 - 2Gamla Upsala
(1 - 1)
15:0021.09.19Enkoping - IFK Lidingo
15:0021.09.19Taby FK - Sundbyberg
15:0021.09.19Skiljebo - Mora
15:0021.09.19Karlbergs - Kvarnsvedens
16:0021.09.19Gamla Upsala - Kungsangens IF
16:0021.09.19Valbo - Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
17:3022.09.19Gute - Stocksund
15:0028.09.19Karlbergs - Stocksund
15:0028.09.19Valbo - Skiljebo
16:0028.09.19Kungsangens IF - IFK Lidingo
16:0028.09.19Kvarnsvedens - Sundbyberg
16:0028.09.19Gamla Upsala - Mora
16:0028.09.19Enkoping - Gute
17:0028.09.19Taby FK - Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
SwedenSweden: Division 2, Norrland
15:0001.09.19Kramfors-Alliansen1 - 0Piteaa
(0 - 0)
20:0006.09.19Umea FC Akademi2 - 1Kramfors-Alliansen
(1 - 0)
15:0007.09.19F. Viljor1 - 0Gottne
(0 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Luleaa7 - 0Sandviks
(7 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Skelleftea4 - 0Anundsjo
(3 - 0)
15:0007.09.19IFK Timraa1 - 3Ytterhogdals IK
(0 - 1)
17:0007.09.19IFK Ostersund0 - 3Taftea IK
(0 - 2)
16:0008.09.19Piteaa5 - 1Umea
(2 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Taftea IK2 - 2Sandviks
(0 - 2)
15:0014.09.19Luleaa4 - 0Anundsjo
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Umea FC Akademi0 - 0Umea
(0 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Skelleftea3 - 0Kramfors-Alliansen
(2 - 0)
16:0014.09.19F. Viljor4 - 5Ytterhogdals IK
(2 - 1)
15:0015.09.19IFK Ostersund2 - 0Gottne
(0 - 0)
15:0015.09.19IFK Timraa2 - 5Piteaa
(0 - 4)
14:0021.09.19Gottne - Luleaa
15:0021.09.19Umea - Taftea IK
15:0021.09.19Ytterhogdals IK - Skelleftea
15:0021.09.19Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Timraa
15:0021.09.19Anundsjo - F. Viljor
16:0021.09.19Piteaa - Umea FC Akademi
16:0021.09.19Sandviks - IFK Ostersund
20:0027.09.19Umea FC Akademi - F. Viljor
13:0028.09.19Ytterhogdals IK - Taftea IK
15:0028.09.19Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Ostersund
15:0028.09.19IFK Timraa - Skelleftea
15:0028.09.19Umea - Gottne
15:0028.09.19Anundsjo - Sandviks
16:0029.09.19Piteaa - Luleaa
SwedenSweden: Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
20:0002.09.19Malmo0 - 0Prespa Birlik
(0 - 0)
13:0007.09.19Hittarps2 - 1Halmia
(1 - 0)
14:3007.09.19Ullareds1 - 6Qviding
(1 - 4)
15:0007.09.19Stafsinge IF2 - 1Eslovs
(2 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Rosengaard 19171 - 1Vinbergs
(0 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Assyriska BK3 - 0Angelholm
(0 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Prespa Birlik1 - 5Olympic
(0 - 4)
17:0007.09.19Onsala3 - 1Malmo
(1 - 1)
20:0013.09.19Eslovs2 - 2Halmia
(2 - 1)
13:0014.09.19Hittarps0 - 3Vinbergs
(0 - 1)
14:3014.09.19Ullareds1 - 2Angelholm
(1 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Stafsinge IF0 - 2Qviding
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Onsala0 - 2Olympic
(0 - 0)
15:0015.09.19Assyriska BK1 - 0Prespa Birlik
(0 - 0)
20:0016.09.19Rosengaard 19174 - 2Malmo
(1 - 2)
13:0021.09.19Qviding - Hittarps
15:0021.09.19Olympic - Eslovs
15:0021.09.19Malmo - Assyriska BK
15:0021.09.19Prespa Birlik - Onsala
16:0021.09.19Halmia - Stafsinge IF
17:0021.09.19Angelholm - Rosengaard 1917
18:0022.09.19Vinbergs - Ullareds
20:1527.09.19Angelholm - Eslovs
14:0028.09.19Onsala - Ullareds
14:3028.09.19Vinbergs - Halmia
15:0028.09.19Malmo - Stafsinge IF
15:0028.09.19Olympic - Qviding
15:0028.09.19Prespa Birlik - Hittarps
15:0029.09.19Assyriska BK - Rosengaard 1917
SwedenSweden: Division 2, Sodra Svealand
18:0001.09.19Varmbols4 - 2Sodertalje
(1 - 1)
20:3002.09.19Newroz FC1 - 1Stockholm Intern.
(1 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Enskede3 - 0Varmbols
(2 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Linkoping1 - 4Huddinge
(0 - 2)
15:0007.09.19Stockholm Intern.2 - 2Motala
(1 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Aspudden2 - 1Tyreso
(0 - 1)
17:0007.09.19Assyriska IF I2 - 1A.-Syrianska
(1 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Sodertalje1 - 4Newroz FC
(0 - 2)
17:0008.09.19Assyriska FF1 - 1Haninge
(1 - 1)
20:3013.09.19Aspudden1 - 2Newroz FC
(1 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Stockholm Intern.2 - 0Haninge
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Enskede1 - 3Motala
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19A.-Syrianska1 - 1Huddinge
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Assyriska IF I0 - 2Tyreso
(0 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Linkoping2 - 3Varmbols
(1 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Sodertalje1 - 5Assyriska FF
(0 - 3)
15:0021.09.19Haninge - A.-Syrianska
15:0021.09.19Huddinge - Assyriska IF I
15:0021.09.19Tyreso - Linkoping
15:0021.09.19Motala - Sodertalje
17:0022.09.19Varmbols - Aspudden
17:0022.09.19Assyriska FF - Stockholm Intern.
20:3023.09.19Newroz FC - Enskede
15:0028.09.19Haninge - Tyreso
15:0028.09.19Motala - Assyriska IF I
15:0028.09.19Stockholm Intern. - Aspudden
16:0029.09.19Sodertalje - Enskede
17:0029.09.19Assyriska FF - Linkoping
17:0029.09.19Varmbols - Huddinge
20:3030.09.19Newroz FC - A.-Syrianska
SwedenSweden: Division 2, Norra Gotaland
15:0001.09.19Nordvarmland0 - 4Gauthiod
(0 - 2)
17:0001.09.19Uddevalla3 - 1IFK Tidaholm
(2 - 0)
15:0007.09.19Gauthiod2 - 2Lidkopings
(2 - 1)
15:0007.09.19Grebbestads3 - 1IFK Aamaal
(1 - 0)
15:0007.09.19IFK Tidaholm0 - 4Savedalen
(0 - 3)
15:0007.09.19Torslanda0 - 2Vanersborgs FK
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Orebro Syrianska3 - 2Nordvarmland
(0 - 0)
17:0007.09.19Vanersborgs IF1 - 0Stenungsunds IF
(1 - 0)
18:0008.09.19Vargarda IK6 - 1Uddevalla
(5 - 0)
14:3014.09.19Savedalen2 - 1Vanersborgs FK
(1 - 0)
15:0014.09.19Vanersborgs IF1 - 0Uddevalla
(0 - 0)
15:0014.09.19IFK Tidaholm2 - 1IFK Aamaal
(2 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Gauthiod2 - 1Vargarda IK
(0 - 1)
16:0014.09.19Torslanda5 - 1Nordvarmland
(0 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Orebro Syrianska2 - 1Stenungsunds IF
(1 - 1)
17:0014.09.19Grebbestads2 - 1Lidkopings
(0 - 0)
15:0021.09.19Stenungsunds IF - Gauthiod
15:0021.09.19IFK Aamaal - Torslanda
16:0021.09.19Vanersborgs FK - IFK Tidaholm
16:0021.09.19Nordvarmland - Grebbestads
17:0021.09.19Lidkopings - Orebro Syrianska
17:0021.09.19Uddevalla - Savedalen
18:0022.09.19Vargarda IK - Vanersborgs IF
15:0028.09.19Gauthiod - Orebro Syrianska
15:0028.09.19Stenungsunds IF - IFK Tidaholm
15:0028.09.19Vanersborgs IF - Grebbestads
16:0028.09.19Nordvarmland - Vanersborgs FK
17:0028.09.19Uddevalla - IFK Aamaal
18:0029.09.19Lidkopings - Savedalen
18:0029.09.19Vargarda IK - Torslanda
SwedenSweden: Damallsvenskan
14:4507.09.19Eskilstuna2 - 1Goteborg
(0 - 1)
15:0007.09.19Orebro0 - 1Kristianstad
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Kungsbacka Dff0 - 1Vittsjo Gik
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19L. Bunkeflo1 - 1Pitea
(0 - 0)
16:0008.09.19Rosengard3 - 1Djurgaarden
(2 - 0)
20:0009.09.19Vaxjo1 - 0Linkopings
(0 - 0)
19:3013.09.19Linkopings0 - 1Eskilstuna
(0 - 1)
15:0014.09.19Kristianstad5 - 0Kungsbacka Dff
(2 - 0)
14:0015.09.19Vittsjo Gik1 - 0Orebro
(0 - 0)
14:0015.09.19Pitea4 - 1Vaxjo
(1 - 1)
16:0015.09.19Goteborg0 - 2Rosengard
(0 - 0)
16:0015.09.19Djurgaarden0 - 0L. Bunkeflo
(0 - 0)
16:0021.09.19L. Bunkeflo - Kristianstad
16:0021.09.19Djurgaarden - Goteborg
14:0022.09.19Rosengard - Orebro
16:0022.09.19Pitea - Linkopings
18:0022.09.19Eskilstuna - Vittsjo Gik
20:0023.09.19Vaxjo - Kungsbacka Dff
20:0026.09.19Linkopings - Djurgaarden
16:0028.09.19Kungsbacka Dff - Rosengard
16:0028.09.19L. Bunkeflo - Vaxjo
14:0029.09.19Goteborg - Vittsjo Gik
15:0029.09.19Kristianstad - Pitea
18:0029.09.19Orebro - Eskilstuna
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cup, Women, Qualification
20:0017.09.19Gauthiod0 - 4Kungsbacka Dff
(0 - 3)
18:3018.09.19Dosjobro IF0 - 5Rosengard
(0 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Lidkopings0 - 4Goteborg
(0 - 1)
19:3018.09.19Kalmar0 - 1Linkopings
(0 - 1)
19:4518.09.19Jitex0 - 1Vittsjo Gik
(0 - 1)
20:0018.09.19Kvarnsvedens1 - 3IK Uppsala
(0 - 3)
20:0018.09.19Asarums IF FK3 - 4Vaxjo
(0 - 2)
20:0018.09.19Rik Karlskoga0 - 1Mallbackens
(0 - 1)
20:0018.09.19Tyreso2 - 3AIK
(2 - 1)
20:0018.09.19IS Halmia1 - 3L. Bunkeflo
(1 - 0)
20:0018.09.19Brommapojkarna0 - 1Djurgaarden
(0 - 1)
20:0018.09.19Moron BK1 - 2Pitea
(1 - 1)
20:0018.09.19Vasteras1 - 4Orebro
(0 - 2)
20:3018.09.19Goteborgs Dff1 - 5Kristianstad
(0 - 1)
20:3018.09.19Kovlands IF2 - 6Umea
(1 - 1)
21:0018.09.19Alvsjo0 - 2Eskilstuna
(0 - 0)
Football

Europe

International

Africa

South America

Asia

North America