Login
Register

Football » Belarus

BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya League
18:0009.08.19Belaz Zhodino1 - 1Slavia Mozyr
(0 - 0)
19:4509.08.19IslochCancelTorpedo Minsk
17:0010.08.19Gomel3 - 4Slutsksakhar
(1 - 3)
18:4510.08.19Dnyapro Mogilev0 - 1Brest
(0 - 1)
17:0011.08.19Vitebsk0 - 2Gorodeya
(0 - 0)
18:4511.08.19Bate Borisov4 - 1BGU Minsk
(4 - 1)
20:4511.08.19Dinamo Minsk3 - 2Minsk
(1 - 1)
18:4512.08.19Soligorsk6 - 0Grodno
(4 - 0)
18:0016.08.19BGU Minsk1 - 1Gomel
(1 - 0)
20:4516.08.19Grodno1 - 1Isloch
(0 - 0)
16:4517.08.19Slavia Mozyr - Dnyapro Mogilev
18:4517.08.19Minsk - Belaz Zhodino
16:0018.08.19Torpedo Minsk0 - 3Vitebsk
19:4518.08.19Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk
18:0019.08.19Slutsksakhar - Soligorsk
16:0023.08.19Soligorsk - Gomel
16:0023.08.19Dnyapro Mogilev - Minsk
16:0023.08.19Brest - BGU Minsk
18:0023.08.19Isloch - Slutsksakhar
16:0024.08.19Vitebsk - Grodno
16:0024.08.19Bate Borisov - Slavia Mozyr
16:0025.08.19Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Minsk
16:0025.08.19Belaz Zhodino - Gorodeya
16:0030.08.19Gomel - Isloch
16:0030.08.19Minsk - Bate Borisov
16:0030.08.19BGU Minsk - Soligorsk
16:0030.08.19Slavia Mozyr - Brest
16:0030.08.19Slutsksakhar - Vitebsk
16:0030.08.19Torpedo Minsk - Belaz Zhodino
16:0030.08.19Gorodeya - Dnyapro Mogilev
BelarusBelarus: Pervaya Liga
14:0017.08.19Naftan Novopolotsk3 - 2Lida
(1 - 1)
16:0017.08.19FC Slonim2 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
(2 - 1)
17:0017.08.19Baranovichi - Smolevichi
17:0017.08.19Orsha - NFK Minsk
17:0017.08.19Belshina - Ruh Brest
17:0017.08.19Sputnik Rechica - Smorgon
17:0017.08.19Granit Mikashevichi - Lokomotiv
16:0024.08.19NFK Minsk - Lida
16:0024.08.19FC Slonim - Naftan Novopolotsk
16:0024.08.19Baranovichi - Granit Mikashevichi
16:0024.08.19Ruh Brest - Orsha
16:0024.08.19Lokomotiv - Volna Pinsk
16:0024.08.19Khimik Svetlogorsk - Smolevichi
16:0024.08.19Smorgon - Belshina
16:0031.08.19Granit Mikashevichi - Khimik Svetlogorsk
16:0031.08.19Lida - Ruh Brest
16:0031.08.19Naftan Novopolotsk - NFK Minsk
16:0031.08.19Orsha - Smorgon
16:0031.08.19Smolevichi - FC Slonim
16:0031.08.19Sputnik Rechica - Lokomotiv
18:0031.08.19Baranovichi - Volna Pinsk
BelarusBelarus: Cup
16:0003.08.19BGU Minsk2 - 3Isloch
(0 - 2)
17:0003.08.19Dinamo Minsk3 - 1Gomel
(1 - 0)
18:0003.08.19Bate Borisov8 - 1Torpedo Minsk
(4 - 1)
19:0003.08.19Brest3 - 1Minsk
(0 - 1)
15:0004.08.19Naftan Novopolotsk1 - 4Belaz Zhodino
(1 - 2)
16:0004.08.19Dnyapro Mogilev2 - 1Slutsksakhar
(1 - 0)
17:0004.08.19Slavia Mozyr3 - 1Vitebsk
(2 - 1)
18:0004.08.19Lokomotiv1 - 2Soligorsk
(0 - 2)