Login
Register

Football » Estonia

EstoniaEstonia: Premium Liiga
13:0001.09.19Viljandi Tulevik3 - 0Kuressaare
(1 - 0)
15:0001.09.19Paide1 - 1FC Flora
(1 - 0)
19:0001.09.19Levadia3 - 1Maardu
(3 - 1)
19:3013.09.19FC Flora5 - 0Kalev
(1 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Kuressaare0 - 3Paide
(0 - 0)
13:0014.09.19Levadia1 - 1Viljandi Tulevik
(0 - 0)
16:0014.09.19Kalju2 - 2Narva Trans
(1 - 1)
15:0015.09.19Maardu0 - 1Tartu Tammeka
(0 - 0)
17:4517.09.19Viljandi Tulevik0 - 3Kalju
(0 - 1)
19:3017.09.19Kalev2 - 1Kuressaare
(1 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Maardu2 - 4Paide
(1 - 1)
19:0018.09.19Narva Trans3 - 2Tartu Tammeka
(1 - 1)
19:3018.09.19FC Flora2 - 1Levadia
(1 - 1)
13:0021.09.19Paide - Viljandi Tulevik
13:0021.09.19Kalju - Kalev
16:0021.09.19Levadia - Narva Trans
13:0022.09.19Kuressaare - Maardu
15:0022.09.19Tartu Tammeka - FC Flora
19:0024.09.19Kalev - Kalju
19:0025.09.19FC Flora - Viljandi Tulevik
19:3027.09.19Tartu Tammeka - Kuressaare
13:0028.09.19Kalev - Levadia
16:0028.09.19Kalju - Maardu
13:0029.09.19Narva Trans - Paide
15:0029.09.19Viljandi Tulevik - FC Flora
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga
13:0001.09.19Jarve2 - 1Tartu Welco
(1 - 0)
13:0001.09.19T. Legion2 - 0Tarvas
(1 - 0)
13:0001.09.19Tammeka U213 - 1Parnu JK Vaprus
(1 - 1)
19:0002.09.19Tallinn U215 - 1Elva
(1 - 1)
19:0002.09.19Tallinna Kalev U210 - 0Flora U21
(0 - 0)
13:0007.09.19T. Legion5 - 3Elva
(4 - 2)
19:0012.09.19Parnu JK Vaprus1 - 6Tallinn U21
(1 - 3)
13:0014.09.19Tarvas1 - 4Tammeka U21
(0 - 3)
13:0014.09.19Tallinna Kalev U210 - 1T. Legion
(0 - 0)
18:0014.09.19Flora U211 - 1Tartu Welco
(0 - 0)
13:0015.09.19Elva2 - 0Jarve
(1 - 0)
17:3019.09.19T. Legion1 - 2Flora U21
(1 - 0)
18:3019.09.19Parnu JK Vaprus0 - 1Elva
(0 - 0)
19:0019.09.19Tammeka U212 - 0Jarve
(2 - 0)
19:3019.09.19Tartu Welco4 - 0Tarvas
(2 - 0)
19:3019.09.19Tallinn U216 - 1Tallinna Kalev U21
(3 - 1)
13:0022.09.19T. Legion - Tallinn U21
13:0022.09.19Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus
17:3023.09.19Flora U21 - Elva
19:0023.09.19Tammeka U21 - Tartu Welco
19:0026.09.19Tartu Welco - T. Legion
13:0028.09.19Jarve - Flora U21
13:0028.09.19Tarvas - Parnu JK Vaprus
13:0029.09.19Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21
13:0029.09.19Tallinn U21 - Tammeka U21
EstoniaEstonia: Cup
18:0004.09.19Paide13 - 0Pohja-Tallinn JK Volta
(4 - 0)
18:5504.09.19Viljandi Tulevik11 - 0FC Tallinna Wolves
(5 - 0)
19:1504.09.19Tallinna JK Legion II0 - 1Tartu Tammeka
(0 - 0)
21:0005.09.19Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II2 - 0Viimsi
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Voru FC Helios2 - 1Tartu Welco
(0 - 0)
16:0007.09.19Team Helm1 - 21Levadia
(0 - 11)
19:0011.09.19Kohtla-Jarve II11 - 10T. Kalev III
(0 - 0)
17:0025.09.19Kuressaare - Narva Trans
19:0025.09.19SC Reunited - Kohtla-Jarve II