Login
Register

Football » Denmark Amateur

Denmark AmateurDenmark Amateur: Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
19:3002.08.19Herlev2 - 2Ledoje Smorum
13:3003.08.19Fremad0 - 3KFUM Roskilde
14:3003.08.19Skjold Birkeroed2 - 3Ballerup Skovlunde
15:0003.08.19Koge Nord FC2 - 0Tarnby
19:3009.08.19Tarnby2 - 4Skjold Birkeroed
19:3009.08.19Taastrup2 - 0Koge Nord FC
14:0010.08.19Ballerup Skovlunde0 - 2Fremad
14:0010.08.19Ledoje Smorum1 - 2Allerod
14:3010.08.19KFUM Roskilde2 - 0Herlev
19:3016.08.19Herlev0 - 1Ballerup Skovlunde
13:3017.08.19Fremad2 - 0Tarnby
14:0017.08.19Allerod - Koge Nord FC
14:0017.08.19Ledoje Smorum - KFUM Roskilde
14:3017.08.19Skjold Birkeroed3 - 2Taastrup
19:0023.08.19Tarnby - Herlev
19:3023.08.19Taastrup - Fremad
14:3024.08.19KFUM Roskilde - Allerod
15:0024.08.19Koge Nord FC - Skjold Birkeroed
13:0025.08.19Ballerup Skovlunde - Ledoje Smorum
14:0031.08.19Allerod - Skjold Birkeroed
14:0031.08.19Ledoje Smorum - Tarnby
14:3031.08.19Fremad - Koge Nord FC
14:3031.08.19KFUM Roskilde - Ballerup Skovlunde
15:0031.08.19Herlev - Taastrup
Denmark AmateurDenmark Amateur: Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
14:0003.08.19Union1 - 3KFUM Kobenhavn
14:0003.08.19Frederikssund1 - 2B 1908
14:0003.08.19Greve2 - 4GVI
14:0003.08.19Karlslunde IF1 - 1Avedoere
16:0003.08.19AB Taarnby0 - 0Ishoej IF
13:0010.08.19Avedoere3 - 3Union
14:0010.08.19KFUM Kobenhavn1 - 5AB Taarnby
14:0010.08.19GVI1 - 4Karlslunde IF
14:0010.08.19B 19081 - 0Greve
15:0010.08.19Ishoej IF0 - 3Frederikssund
13:0017.08.19Avedoere1 - 1GVI
14:0017.08.19Union0 - 3AB Taarnby
14:0017.08.19Greve0 - 2Ishoej IF
14:0017.08.19Karlslunde IF0 - 0B 1908
14:0017.08.19Frederikssund3 - 1KFUM Kobenhavn
20:0023.08.19AB Taarnby - Frederikssund
14:0024.08.19KFUM Kobenhavn - Greve
14:0024.08.19B 1908 - Avedoere
14:0024.08.19GVI - Union
15:0024.08.19Ishoej IF - Karlslunde IF
13:0031.08.19Avedoere - Ishoej IF
14:0031.08.19Karlslunde IF - KFUM Kobenhavn
14:0031.08.19GVI - B 1908
14:0031.08.19Union - Frederikssund
14:0031.08.19Greve - AB Taarnby
Denmark AmateurDenmark Amateur: Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
20:0002.08.19Hedensted0 - 0BK Marienlyst
20:0002.08.19Tarup-Paarup1 - 4Kolding BK
14:0003.08.19Otterup2 - 2Odder
14:0003.08.19Oure FA4 - 0Varde IF
16:0003.08.19OKS1 - 4Herning
19:3009.08.19BK Marienlyst0 - 1Oure FA
20:0009.08.19Varde IF3 - 1Tarup-Paarup
15:0010.08.19Herning2 - 4Otterup
16:3010.08.19Kolding BK1 - 1OKS
16:0011.08.19Odder0 - 1Hedensted
19:3016.08.19Oure FA2 - 1Odder
14:0017.08.19Tarup-Paarup1 - 3OKS
14:0017.08.19Otterup2 - 2Kolding BK
14:3017.08.19Hedensted1 - 2Herning
16:0017.08.19Varde IF - BK Marienlyst
19:3023.08.19Kolding BK - Hedensted
19:3023.08.19BK Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup
19:4523.08.19Odder - Varde IF
15:0024.08.19Herning - Oure FA
16:0024.08.19OKS - Otterup
19:1530.08.19Oure FA - Kolding BK
14:0031.08.19Tarup-Paarup - Otterup
14:3031.08.19Hedensted - OKS
15:0031.08.19BK Marienlyst - Odder
16:0031.08.19Varde IF - Herning
Denmark AmateurDenmark Amateur: Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
19:3002.08.19Lyseng1 - 2Kjellerup
14:3003.08.19Aarhus 25 - 1Norresundby
14:3003.08.19Skjold Saeby4 - 2Viby
14:0004.08.19Holstebro7 - 1Silkeborg
19:3009.08.19Norresundby4 - 1Skjold Saeby
19:3009.08.19Lyseng3 - 2Viby
16:0010.08.19Djursland2 - 1Aarhus 2
14:0011.08.19Holstebro3 - 3Kjellerup
20:0013.08.19Vri3 - 1Djursland
19:4516.08.19Skjold Saeby4 - 0Djursland
14:1517.08.19Lyseng - Norresundby
14:3017.08.19Kjellerup - Viby
14:3017.08.19Aarhus 22 - 1Silkeborg
14:0018.08.19Holstebro - Vri
19:1522.08.19Norresundby - Kjellerup
20:0023.08.19Silkeborg - Skjold Saeby
14:0024.08.19Viby - Holstebro
15:0024.08.19Vri - Aarhus 2
16:0024.08.19Djursland - Lyseng
20:3027.08.19Silkeborg - Vri
20:0030.08.19Holstebro - Aarhus 2
14:0031.08.19Viby - Norresundby
14:1531.08.19Lyseng - Silkeborg
14:3031.08.19Kjellerup - Djursland
14:3031.08.19Skjold Saeby - Vri