Login
Register

Favorites

Football
WalesWales: Premier League
16:3078 Connahs Quay1 - 1Cardiff Met
(0 - 0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga
16:3078 Freiburg0 - 0Mainz
(0 - 0)
16:3076 Bremen1 - 3Dusseldorf
(0 - 1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League
16:3073 FC Tambov0 - 1Krasnodar
(0 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga West
16:3079 Bonn0 - 0Schalke 04
(0 - 0)
NorwayNorway: 1st Division
16:3077 Sogndal1 - 2Aalesund
(1 - 0)
16:3078 Skeid2 - 1Sandefjord
(1 - 1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga
16:3075 Dortmund4 - 1Augsburg
(1 - 1)
16:3077 Leverkusen3 - 2Paderborn
(2 - 2)
16:3077 Wolfsburg2 - 0Cologne
(1 - 0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya League
16:4564 Slavia Mozyr1 - 0Dnyapro Mogilev
(1 - 0)
EnglandEngland: League Two
17:0047 Northampton0 - 1Macclesfield
(0 - 1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie B
17:0046 EC Sao Bento0 - 1Parana
(0 - 1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan
17:0048 Hammarby2 - 0Sundsvall
(2 - 0)
NorwayNorway: 2nd Division, avd 1
17:0047 Egersunds0 - 0Vidar
(0 - 0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League
17:0046 Aston Villa0 - 2Bournemouth
(0 - 2)
17:0049 Brighton0 - 0West Ham
(0 - 0)
17:0048 Everton1 - 0Watford
(1 - 0)
17:0048 Norwich1 - 0Newcastle
(1 - 0)
17:0048 Southampton0 - 1Liverpool
(0 - 1)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup
17:0048 Forfar0 - 1Livingston
(0 - 1)
17:0046 Celtic0 - 0Dunfermline
(0 - 0)
Austria AmateurAustria Amateur: Eliteliga Vorarlberg
17:0047 Dornbirner0 - 0FC Langenegg
(0 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga North
17:0047 Jeddeloh0 - 0Altonaer 1893
(0 - 0)
NorwayNorway: 2nd Division, avd 2
17:0050 Asker1 - 1Aasane
(1 - 1)
EnglandEngland: Championship
17:00HalftimeBarnsley1 - 1Charlton
(1 - 1)
17:0047 Blackburn1 - 0Middlesbrough
(1 - 0)
17:0045 Brentford0 - 0Hull
(0 - 0)
17:00HalftimeBristol City1 - 0QPR
(1 - 0)
17:00HalftimeLuton1 - 0West Bromwich
(1 - 0)
17:00HalftimeMillwall1 - 0Sheffield Wednesday
(1 - 0)
17:0049 Nottingham Forest2 - 0Birmingham
(2 - 0)
17:0045 Stoke1 - 1Derby County
(1 - 1)
17:00HalftimeSwansea1 - 1Preston
(1 - 1)
17:0047 Wigan0 - 1Leeds
(0 - 1)
EnglandEngland: League One
17:0045 Wimbledon0 - 0Accrington
(0 - 0)
17:0045 Blackpool2 - 1Oxford Utd
(2 - 1)
17:0048 Burton0 - 1Rotherham
(0 - 1)
17:0045 Coventry1 - 0Bristol Rovers
(1 - 0)
17:0045 Doncaster2 - 1Fleetwood
(2 - 1)
17:00HalftimeLincoln City2 - 0Southend
(2 - 0)
17:0049 Peterborough1 - 1Ipswich
(1 - 1)
17:0046 Shrewsbury0 - 0Rochdale
(0 - 0)
17:0047 Tranmere3 - 0Bolton
(2 - 0)
17:00HalftimeWycombe2 - 1Milton Keynes
(2 - 1)
EnglandEngland: League Two
17:0046 Bradford2 - 0Oldham
(2 - 0)
17:0045 Carlisle0 - 2Mansfield
(0 - 2)
17:0049 Colchester1 - 0Cambridge
(1 - 0)
17:0045 Crewe0 - 0Walsall
(0 - 0)
17:0046 Exeter0 - 0Swindon
(0 - 0)
17:0047 Forest Green0 - 0Grimsby
(0 - 0)
17:00HalftimeLeyton0 - 0Stevenage
(0 - 0)
17:0046 Morecambe0 - 0Cheltenham
(0 - 0)
17:0045 Newport County0 - 0Plymouth
(0 - 0)
NorwayNorway: 2nd Division, avd 2
17:0051 Grorud1 - 0Floro
(1 - 0)
EnglandEngland: League Two
17:0046 Salford0 - 0Port Vale
(0 - 0)
17:0045 Scunthorpe1 - 1Crawley
(1 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Northeast
17:00HalftimeLeipzig0 - 1Cottbus
(0 - 1)
EnglandEngland: National League
17:0049 Stockport0 - 0Eastleigh
(0 - 0)
ScotlandScotland: League One
17:0046 Airdrieonians0 - 1Clyde
(0 - 1)
17:0045 Falkirk1 - 1Montrose
(1 - 1)
17:0052 Peterhead2 - 1Dumbarton
(2 - 1)
17:0050 Stranraer1 - 0Raith Rovers
(1 - 0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two
17:0047 Annan3 - 1Albion Rovers
(3 - 1)
17:0047 Brechin0 - 2Queens Park
(0 - 2)
17:0047 Cove Rangers1 - 0Cowdenbeath
(1 - 0)
17:0047 Edinburgh0 - 0Stirling
(0 - 0)
17:0047 Elgin City0 - 0Stenhousemuir
(0 - 0)
EnglandEngland: National League
17:0047 Solihull Moors1 - 1Ebbsfleet
(1 - 1)
17:0048 Maidenhead2 - 1Chorley
(2 - 1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League
17:0045 Desna Chernihiv0 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
(0 - 0)
EnglandEngland: National League
17:0046 Hartlepool2 - 2Bromley
(2 - 2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan
17:0050 Orgryte0 - 1Mjallby
(0 - 1)
EnglandEngland: National League
17:0046 Dover Athletic0 - 0Torquay
(0 - 0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan
17:0046 Syrianska1 - 1Norrby
(1 - 1)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup
17:0048 Partick Thistle0 - 0Ross County
(0 - 0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen
17:0051 Jaro2 - 1EIF
(2 - 1)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup
17:0046 Kilmarnock0 - 0Hamilton Acad.
(0 - 0)
17:0048 Hibernian2 - 2Greenock Morton FC
(2 - 2)
EnglandEngland: National League
17:0045 Dagenham & Redbridge FC2 - 2Harrogate
(2 - 2)
17:0048 Boreham0 - 0Sutton
(0 - 0)
17:0048 Fylde0 - 2Woking
(0 - 2)
17:0049 Aldershot1 - 0Halifax
(1 - 0)
17:0046 Barnet1 - 1Chesterfield
(1 - 1)
Austria AmateurAustria Amateur: Regionalliga Tirol
17:3033 Kitzbuhel0 - 0Imst 1933
Austria AmateurAustria Amateur: Regionalliga Salzburg
18:004 Anif0 - 0SV Kuchl
HungaryHungary: NB I
18:005 Debreceni VSC1 - 0Zalaegerszeg
SloveniaSlovenia: PrvaLiga
18:003 NK Tabor Sezana0 - 0Triglav Kranj
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: FNL
18:003 Vitkovice0 - 0Prostejov
18:004 Lisen0 - 0Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga
18:005 Slovacko0 - 0Pribram
18:001 Opava0 - 0Fastav Zlin
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
18:004 Oliveirense0 - 0Covilha
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga
18:006 St. Polten0 - 0Salzburg
18:006 WAC1 - 0Mattersburg
SpainSpain: LaLiga
18:005 Celta Vigo0 - 0Real Madrid
BelgiumBelgium: First Division B, First stage
18:004 Lommel0 - 0Royal Excelsior Virton
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga
18:005 LASK0 - 0Tirol
Austria AmateurAustria Amateur: Eliteliga Vorarlberg
18:004 Altach Youth0 - 0Rothis
18:004 Hohenems0 - 0Wolfurt
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL
18:003 Rabotnicki Skopje0 - 0FK Shkupi
BulgariaBulgaria: First Professional League
18:004 Stara Zagora0 - 0Botev Plovdiv
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga
18:005 Indija0 - 0Radnik
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala
18:005 Csf Speranta Nisporeni0 - 0FC Codru Lozova
LatviaLatvia: Virsliga
18:006 BFC Daugavpils0 - 0Spartaks Jurmala
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga
18:005 Rustavi0 - 0Sioni Bolnisi
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional, Group B
18:004 Brown de Adrogue0 - 0Atletico Rafaela
Basketball
InternationalInternational: International Friendly Games
18:001st quarter
5 
Italy3
Serbia5