Login
Register

Favorites

Football
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga
01:00EndedArgentinos Jrs3 - 2Banfield
(2 - 1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie B
01:15EndedLondrina PR1 - 1Criciuma
(1 - 1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division, Clausura
01:30EndedSan Lorenzo1 - 1General Diaz
(0 - 0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
02:00EndedClube Do Remo2 - 0Sao Jose
(0 - 0)
USAUSA: USL, Championship
02:30EndedAtlanta Utd 22 - 1Swope P. Rangers
(0 - 0)
ChileChile: Primera Division
02:30EndedColo1 - 0Espanola
(1 - 0)
ChileChile: Primera B
03:00EndedBarnechea2 - 0Copiapo
(1 - 0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division, Apertura
03:00EndedPuebla0 - 4Pachuca
(0 - 2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga
03:10EndedTalleres de Cordo1 - 1Central Cordoba
(1 - 0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A
03:15EndedL.D.U. Quito2 - 0Barcelona
(0 - 0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Serie B
03:30EndedGuarani FC SP0 - 2Vila Nova
(0 - 1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A, Clausura
03:30EndedBoy. Patriotas3 - 0Envigado
(0 - 0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional, Group A
03:30EndedRio Cuarto3 - 0Temperley
(2 - 0)
04:00EndedSantiago Estero0 - 1CA Estudiantes
(0 - 0)
PeruPeru: Primera Division, Clausura
04:00EndedUniversitario Dep.0 - 0USMP
(0 - 0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division, Apertura
05:00EndedAtlas1 - 3Cruz Azul
(0 - 2)
USAUSA: USL, Championship
05:30EndedFresno1 - 1Real Monarchs
(1 - 0)
05:30EndedPhoenix Rising4 - 2Reno 1868 FC
(1 - 0)
05:30EndedPortland Timbers II2 - 4OKC Energy FC
(2 - 1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League
08:00EndedUral Youth2 - 2Kryliya Sovetov
(1 - 2)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippines Football League
11:00EndedAir Force0 - 3Ceres
(0 - 2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: FNL
11:15EndedDukla Prague2 - 1Zbrojovka Brno
(0 - 0)
11:15EndedChrudim0 - 3Zizkov
(0 - 2)
11:15EndedTrinec1 - 1Hradec Kralove
(0 - 0)
11:15EndedSokolov2 - 1Vlasim
(1 - 0)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
12:00EndedTochigi0 - 0Machida Z
(0 - 0)
12:00EndedVentforet0 - 1Renofa Y
(0 - 0)
12:00EndedZweigen K2 - 1Gifu
(2 - 0)
12:00EndedV-Varen1 - 2Kashiwa
(0 - 1)
JapanJapan: J.League
12:00EndedShimizu0 - 8H Consadole S
(0 - 2)
International ClubsInternational Clubs: Club Friendly Games
12:00EndedAmorebieta3 - 2Union de Irun
(2 - 1)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
12:00EndedMito H3 - 0Kyoto Sanga
(2 - 0)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League
12:30EndedWarriors1 - 3Home United
(1 - 1)
VietnamVietnam: V-League
13:00EndedNam Dinh2 - 3Quang Nam
(1 - 1)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
13:00EndedAvispa F0 - 1Tokushima V
(0 - 1)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
13:00EndedAcademico de Viseu0 - 0Academica
(0 - 0)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
13:00EndedNiigata0 - 3Fagiano O
(0 - 1)
JapanJapan: J.League
13:00EndedVegalta2 - 2Kawasaki
(0 - 1)
13:00EndedTokyo0 - 1Hiroshima
(0 - 0)
13:00EndedYokohama1 - 2Cerezo O
(0 - 1)
13:00EndedShonan2 - 3Sagan
(1 - 2)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
13:00EndedKagoshima Utd4 - 2Ehime
(0 - 1)
JapanJapan: J.League
13:00EndedOita T0 - 1Kashima
(0 - 0)
JapanJapan: J.League 2
13:00EndedRyukyu1 - 3Yokohama
(1 - 3)
JapanJapan: J.League
13:00EndedVissel3 - 0Urawa
(1 - 0)
Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea: K-League 2
13:00EndedSuwon2 - 3Ansan Greeners
(1 - 2)
13:00EndedGwangju1 - 1Busan
(0 - 0)
Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea: K-League 1
13:00EndedGangwon1 - 3Suwon
(0 - 1)
13:00EndedSeongnam1 - 0Seoul
(0 - 0)
13:30EndedDaegu1 - 0Gyeongnam
(1 - 0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1
13:45EndedPrachuap FC1 - 0Bangkok Utd
(1 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Bundesliga, Women
14:00EndedJena1 - 6Hoffenheim
(0 - 3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 1
14:00EndedFA 20001 - 3Vanlose
(0 - 1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
14:00EndedOkzhetpes0 - 4Ordabasy
(0 - 2)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga North
14:00EndedHamburg II1 - 1Hannoverscher SC
(0 - 1)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Philippines Football League
14:00EndedGreen Archers Utd.1 - 1Global Cebu
(0 - 0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League
14:00EndedUral Yekaterinburg1 - 3Samara
(0 - 1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League
14:00EndedFC Spartak Moscow2 - 1CSKA Youth
(1 - 0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League
14:00EndedVorskla1 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(0 - 0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League
14:00EndedDinamo Moscow2 - 1Lokomotiv Youth
(1 - 0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League
14:00EndedViettel0 - 1Sai Gon FC
(0 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga North
14:00EndedHeider SV2 - 0Hannover II
(0 - 0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1
14:00EndedBuriram6 - 0Ratchaburi
(2 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Bundesliga, Women
14:00EndedFreiburg1 - 3Munich
(1 - 1)
GermanyGermany: 2nd Bundesliga
14:00EndedStuttgart2 - 1St. Pauli
(0 - 1)
14:00EndedBielefeld3 - 1Aue
(1 - 0)
14:00EndedWiesbaden0 - 3Hannover
(0 - 1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League
14:30EndedArsenal2 - 1Burnley
(1 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Northeast
14:30EndedHalberstadt1 - 1BFC
(1 - 1)
ChinaChina: China League
14:30EndedBeijing Sport Uni.0 - 1Changchun Yatai
(0 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Northeast
14:30EndedAltglienicke2 - 0Meuselwitz
(0 - 0)
ChinaChina: China League
14:30EndedGuizhou Hengfeng2 - 0Lava Spring
(1 - 0)
14:30EndedShanghai Shenxin2 - 3Shaanxi Changan
(0 - 2)
14:30EndedShijiazhuang1 - 0Qingdao Huanghai
(0 - 0)
14:30EndedGuangdong3 - 2Nantong Zhiyun
(2 - 1)
EnglandEngland: League One
14:30EndedSunderland2 - 1Portsmouth
(2 - 1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan
14:30EndedVasteraas SK2 - 3Halmstad
(0 - 2)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Northeast
14:30EndedLichtenberg1 - 0Berlin AK
(1 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Southwest
15:00EndedWalldorf0 - 0Mainz II
(0 - 0)
NorwayNorway: 2nd Division, avd 1
15:00EndedLevanger2 - 0Brattvag
(2 - 0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 1
15:00EndedFrem1 - 2Slagelse
(0 - 1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 2
15:00EndedBrabrand1 - 0Aarhus Fremad
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedMiddelfart2 - 1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
(2 - 1)
15:00EndedDalum5 - 1Sydvest 05
(2 - 1)
15:00EndedNaesby3 - 3Vejgaard BK
(1 - 1)
GermanyGermany: 3rd Liga
15:00EndedUerdingen 050 - 3Ingolstadt
(0 - 1)
15:00EndedWurzburg3 - 2Munster
(2 - 1)
15:00EndedDuisburg3 - 1Zwickau
(0 - 0)
15:00Ended1860 Munich0 - 0Meppen
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedCologne0 - 2Unterhaching
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedRostock0 - 1Großaspach
(0 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Southwest
15:00EndedRot-Weiss Koblenz0 - 0FC Giessen
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedSteinbach1 - 0Ulm
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedPirmasens0 - 1Freiburg II
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedBalingen2 - 3Saarbrucken
(1 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Bavaria
15:00EndedNuremberg II1 - 1Bayreuth
(0 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Southwest
15:00EndedFrankfurt2 - 2B. Alzenau 1920
(2 - 0)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga Bavaria
15:00EndedGarching0 - 2Burghausen
(0 - 1)
15:00EndedIllertissen0 - 2Turkgucu At. Munchen
(0 - 1)
NorwayNorway: 2nd Division, avd 2
15:00EndedSotra SK3 - 2Baerum
(1 - 0)
VietnamVietnam: V-League
15:00EndedTP Ho Chi Minh3 - 1Quang Ninh
(3 - 1)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga West
15:00EndedWattenscheid0 - 1Bergisch Gladb.
(0 - 0)
15:00EndedRodinghausen1 - 1Essen
(1 - 0)
15:00EndedCologne II1 - 3Lotte
(0 - 2)
15:00EndedHomberg1 - 3Wuppertal
(0 - 1)
15:00EndedHaltern2 - 0Dusseldorf II
(1 - 0)
15:00EndedLippstadt0 - 5Verl
(0 - 2)
Germany AmateurGermany Amateur: Regionalliga North
15:00EndedLubeck3 - 2St. Pauli II
(2 - 0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1
15:00EndedChainat2 - 3Samut Prakan City
(0 - 1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien, Women
15:00EndedKolbotn0 - 2Arna-Bjornar
(0 - 2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
15:00EndedIrtysh0 - 0Tobol
(0 - 0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien, Women
15:00EndedLSK Kvinner2 - 0Valerenga
(1 - 0)
LatviaLatvia: Virsliga
16:00EndedValmiera3 - 1Jelgava
(1 - 1)
EstoniaEstonia: Premium Liiga
16:00EndedMaardu2 - 1Kuressaare
(1 - 0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1
16:00EndedChiangrai Utd1 - 1Sukhothai
(0 - 1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 1
16:00EndedSkovshoved0 - 1Hillerod
(0 - 1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League
16:00EndedTaraz0 - 2Kairat
(0 - 0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League
16:00EndedRubin Youth0 - 0Arsenal Youth
(0 - 0)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien, Women
16:00EndedAvaldsnes1 - 3Klepp
(0 - 2)
16:00EndedFart2 - 2Lyn
(2 - 0)
16:00EndedRoa2 - 1Stabaek
(2 - 0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa
16:00EndedSlask Wroclaw2 - 1Cracovia
(1 - 0)
PolandPoland: I liga
16:00EndedZaglebie1 - 0Miedz Legnica
(1 - 0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2
16:00EndedLens1 - 3Le Havre
(0 - 0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division, Pulje 2
16:15EndedJammerbugt1 - 1Gladsaxe
(1 - 1)
Basketball
USAUSA: WNBA
02:30EndedConnecticut7921132421
Seattle7817291715
03:00EndedChicago9125202422
LA Sparks8118192717
03:00EndedMinnesota7921202117
Washington8620191730
03:00EndedDallas8323191823
NY Liberty7718181922
05:00EndedPhoenix7716191725
Atlanta6824151910
InternationalInternational: International Friendly Games
05:00EndedUSA9031231719
Spain8120211723
12:30EndedAustralia8117133021
Canada7318152614