Connexion
Registre

Favoris

Football
ArgentineArgentine: Superliga
01:00TerminéArgentinos Jrs3 - 2CA Banfield
(2 - 1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division, Clausura
01:30TerminéSan Lorenzo1 - 1General Díaz
(0 - 0)
ChiliChili: Primera Division
02:30TerminéColo Colo1 - 0Union Espanola
(1 - 0)
MexiqueMexique: Première Division
03:00TerminéPuebla0 - 4CF Pachuca
(0 - 2)
ArgentineArgentine: Superliga
03:10TerminéTalleres de Cordo1 - 1Central Cordoba
(1 - 0)
EquateurEquateur: Serie A
03:15TerminéL.D.U. Quito2 - 0Barcelona SC
(0 - 0)
ColombieColombie: Primera A, Clôture
03:30TerminéBoyaca Patriotas FC3 - 0Envigado FC
(0 - 0)
PérouPérou: Primera Division, Clausura
04:00TerminéUniversitario de Deportes0 - 0USMP
(0 - 0)
MexiqueMexique: Première Division
05:00TerminéAtlas1 - 3Cruz Azul
(0 - 2)
JaponJapon: J.League
12:00TerminéShimizu0 - 8H Consadole S
(0 - 2)
13:00TerminéYokohama Marinos1 - 2Cerezo O
(0 - 1)
13:00TerminéShonan Bellmare2 - 3Sagan Tosu
(1 - 2)
13:00TerminéVissel Kobe3 - 0Urawa Red Diamonds
(1 - 0)
13:00TerminéOita T0 - 1Kashima Antlers
(0 - 0)
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
13:00TerminéAcademico de Viseu0 - 0Coimbra
(0 - 0)
JaponJapon: J.League
13:00TerminéVegalta Sendai2 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
(0 - 1)
13:00TerminéFC Tokyo0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
(0 - 0)
AllemagneAllemagne: 2. Bundesliga
14:00TerminéWehen Wiesbaden0 - 3Hanovre
(0 - 1)
RussieRussie: Première Ligue
14:00TerminéUral Yekaterinburg1 - 3Samara
(0 - 1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier-Liha
14:00TerminéVorskla Poltava1 - 1SC Dnipro-1
(0 - 0)
AllemagneAllemagne: 2. Bundesliga
14:00TerminéStuttgart2 - 1St Pauli
(0 - 1)
14:00TerminéBielefeld3 - 1Erzgebirge Aue
(1 - 0)
SuèdeSuède: Superettan
14:30TerminéVasteraas SK2 - 3Halmstad
(0 - 2)
AngleterreAngleterre: Premier League
14:30TerminéArsenal2 - 1Burnley FC
(1 - 1)
AllemagneAllemagne: 3. Liga
15:00TerminéViktoria Cologne0 - 2Unterhaching
(0 - 0)
15:00TerminéUerdingen 050 - 3Ingolstadt
(0 - 1)
15:00TerminéWürzburger Kickers3 - 2Munster
(2 - 1)
15:00TerminéDuisbourg3 - 1Zwickau
(0 - 0)
15:00TerminéMunich 18600 - 0Meppen
(0 - 0)
15:00TerminéRostock0 - 1Großaspach
(0 - 0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2
16:00TerminéLens1 - 3Le Havre
(0 - 0)
PolognePologne: Ekstraklasa
16:00TerminéSlask Wrocław2 - 1KS Cracovia
(1 - 0)
AllemagneAllemagne: Bundesliga
16:30TerminéBrême1 - 3Fortuna Düsseldorf
(0 - 1)
NorvègeNorvège: Division 2
16:30TerminéSkeid2 - 2Sandefjord
(1 - 1)
AllemagneAllemagne: Bundesliga
16:30TerminéWolfsbourg2 - 1Cologne
(1 - 0)
NorvègeNorvège: Division 2
16:30TerminéSogndal IL2 - 3Aalesund
(1 - 0)
RussieRussie: Première Ligue
16:30TerminéFC Tambov0 - 2Krasnodar
(0 - 1)
AllemagneAllemagne: Bundesliga
16:30TerminéLeverkusen3 - 2Paderborn
(2 - 2)
16:30TerminéFribourg3 - 0Mayence
(0 - 0)
16:30TerminéDortmund5 - 1Augsbourg
(1 - 1)
AngleterreAngleterre: Championship
17:0085 Luton Town1 - 2West Bromwich
(1 - 0)
17:0084 Bristol City2 - 0Queens Park Rangers
(1 - 0)
SuèdeSuède: Superettan
17:0087 Syrianska3 - 4Norrby
(1 - 1)
AngleterreAngleterre: Championship
17:0084 Millwall1 - 0Sheffield Wednesday
(1 - 0)
17:0089 Nottingham Forest3 - 0Birmingham
(2 - 0)
17:0086 Stoke2 - 2Derby County
(1 - 1)
17:0085 Swansea City3 - 2Preston North End
(1 - 1)
17:0088 Wigan0 - 2Leeds United
(0 - 1)
AngleterreAngleterre: Premier League
17:0087 Aston Villa1 - 2Bournemouth
(0 - 2)
17:0090 B & H Albion1 - 1West Ham
(0 - 0)
17:0089 Everton1 - 0Watford FC
(1 - 0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier-Liha
17:0086 Desna Chernihiv0 - 0Kolos Kovalivka
(0 - 0)
SuèdeSuède: Allsvenskan
17:0089 Hammarby IF3 - 0GIF Sundsvall
(2 - 0)
AngleterreAngleterre: Premier League
17:0089 Norwich City3 - 0Newcastle
(1 - 0)
17:0089 Southampton1 - 2Liverpool
(0 - 1)
SuèdeSuède: Superettan
17:0091 Orgryte1 - 1Mjallby
(0 - 1)
AngleterreAngleterre: Championship
17:0080 Barnsley FC2 - 1Charlton Athletic
(1 - 1)
17:0088 Blackburn1 - 0Middlesbrough FC
(1 - 0)
17:0086 Brentford FC1 - 1Hull City
(0 - 0)
SlovénieSlovénie: PrvaLiga
18:0044 NK Tabor Sezana1 - 0Triglav Kranj
République TchèqueRépublique Tchèque: 1. Liga
18:0042 Opava0 - 0Fastav Zlin
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga
18:0044 Oliveirense0 - 0Covilha
AutricheAutriche: Bundesliga
18:0047 St. Polten0 - 2FC Salzburg
18:00Mi-tempsWAC2 - 0Mattersbourg
(2 - 0)
18:0046 LASK0 - 1Tirol
EspagneEspagne: LaLiga
18:0046 Vigo0 - 1Real Madrid
BulgarieBulgarie: A PFG
18:0045 Beroe Stara Zagora0 - 0Botev Plovdiv
République TchèqueRépublique Tchèque: 1. Liga
18:00Mi-tempsFC Slovacko0 - 0FK Pribram
(0 - 0)
SerbieSerbie: Superliga
18:0046 Indija1 - 1Radnik Surdulica
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga
18:3016 Moreirense FC1 - 0Gil Vicente
FranceFrance: Ligue 1
18:3016 Nantes0 - 0Marseille
PolognePologne: Ekstraklasa
18:3016 Arka Gdynia0 - 0Lech Poznan
SlovaquieSlovaquie: Superliga
19:00Pas commencéSpartak Trnava - AS Trencin
EspagneEspagne: LaLiga 2
19:00Pas commencéCD Lugo - Extremadure
19:00Pas commencéSantander - Malaga
BelgiqueBelgique: Division 1A
19:00Pas commencéKV Courtrai - Anderlecht
SuèdeSuède: Superettan
19:00Pas commencéDegerfors - Trelleborg
NorvègeNorvège: Eliteserien
19:00Pas commencéOdd BK - Rosenborg
RussieRussie: Première Ligue
19:00Pas commencéZenit St Petersbourg - Akhmat Grozny
TurquieTurquie: 1. Lig
19:15Pas commencéFatih Karagumruk SK - Bursaspor
TurquieTurquie: Süper Lig
19:15Pas commencéGenclerbirligi SK - Rizespor
AngleterreAngleterre: Premier League
19:30Pas commencéManch. City - Tottenham
Pays-BasPays-Bas: Eredivisie
19:30Pas commencéLa Haye - Sparta Rotterdam
AllemagneAllemagne: Bundesliga
19:30Pas commencéM'Gladbach - Schalke 04