Giriş
Kayıt

Futbol » Türkiye

TürkiyeTürkiye: 1. Lig
19:1501.09.19Fatih Karagumruk SK1 - 1Menemen
(0 - 0)
19:1501.09.19Giresunspor2 - 2Hatayspor
(1 - 0)
21:4501.09.19Eskişehirspor0 - 2Bursaspor
(0 - 0)
21:4501.09.19Adana Demir0 - 0Keçiörengücü
(0 - 0)
19:0013.09.19Balıkesirspor2 - 0Umraniyespor
(2 - 0)
15:3014.09.19Keçiörengücü1 - 0BB Erzurumspor
(0 - 0)
19:0014.09.19Boluspor0 - 2Altay
(0 - 1)
19:0014.09.19Altinordu FK4 - 1Eskişehirspor
(1 - 0)
16:3015.09.19İstanbulspor2 - 1Giresunspor
(0 - 0)
16:3015.09.19Bursaspor3 - 1Osmanlispor
(2 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Adanaspor0 - 0Adana Demir
(0 - 0)
19:0015.09.19Menemen0 - 1Akhisar
(0 - 0)
19:0016.09.19Hatayspor0 - 0Fatih Karagumruk SK
(0 - 0)
19:0020.09.19İstanbulspor - Balıkesirspor
19:0020.09.19BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor
14:0021.09.19Umraniyespor - Boluspor
16:3021.09.19Osmanlispor - Altinordu FK
16:3021.09.19Altay - Keçiörengücü
19:0021.09.19Adana Demir - Bursaspor
14:0022.09.19Giresunspor - Fatih Karagumruk SK
16:3022.09.19Eskişehirspor - Menemen
19:0022.09.19Akhisar - Hatayspor
14:0028.09.19Keçiörengücü - Umraniyespor
16:3028.09.19Boluspor - İstanbulspor
19:0028.09.19Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor
19:0028.09.19Adanaspor - Altay
14:0029.09.19Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor
16:3029.09.19Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor
19:0029.09.19Fatih Karagumruk SK - Akhisar
19:0029.09.19Menemen - Osmanlispor
19:0030.09.19Altinordu FK - Adana Demir
TürkiyeTürkiye: Süper Lig
19:1501.09.19Sivasspor1 - 1Gazisehir Gaziantep
(0 - 1)
19:1501.09.19Genclerbirligi1 - 2Başakşehir
(1 - 0)
21:4501.09.19Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 3Alanyaspor
(0 - 3)
21:4501.09.19Fenerbahçe1 - 1Trabzonspor
(1 - 1)
20:3013.09.19Galatasaray1 - 0Kasımpaşa
(1 - 0)
17:0014.09.19Başakşehir1 - 1Sivasspor
(0 - 1)
20:0014.09.19Antalyaspor2 - 2Kayserispor
(1 - 1)
20:0014.09.19Gazisehir Gaziantep3 - 2Beşiktas
(1 - 0)
17:0015.09.19Ankaragücü0 - 4Yeni Malatyaspor
(0 - 3)
17:0015.09.19Rizespor0 - 0Göztepe
(0 - 0)
20:0015.09.19Trabzonspor2 - 2Genclerbirligi
(1 - 1)
20:0015.09.19Denizlispor0 - 1Konyaspor
(0 - 0)
20:0016.09.19Alanyaspor3 - 1Fenerbahçe
(1 - 1)
20:3020.09.19Göztepe - Konyaspor
15:0021.09.19Kasımpaşa - Antalyaspor
17:3021.09.19Kayserispor - Denizlispor
20:0021.09.19Fenerbahçe - Ankaragücü
14:0022.09.19Rizespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep
16:3022.09.19Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
19:0022.09.19Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
20:0023.09.19Beşiktas - Başakşehir
20:0023.09.19Sivasspor - Trabzonspor
20:3027.09.19Başakşehir - Rizespor
15:0028.09.19Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa
17:3028.09.19Alanyaspor - Sivasspor
20:0028.09.19Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe
14:0029.09.19Konyaspor - Kayserispor
16:3029.09.19Ankaragücü - Genclerbirligi
16:3029.09.19Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
19:0029.09.19Trabzonspor - Beşiktas
20:0030.09.19Gazisehir Gaziantep - Göztepe
TürkiyeTürkiye: Türkiye Kupası, Eleme Turu
13:0010.09.19Kars 363 - 4Pazarspor
(0 - 0)
15:0010.09.19Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0 - 2Fatsa Belediyespor
(0 - 1)
15:0010.09.19Kemerspor 20032 - 0Karaman Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
15:3010.09.191877 Alemdag Spor2 - 0Çatalcaspor
(0 - 0)
18:3010.09.19Kocaelispor3 - 1Gölcükspor
(0 - 1)
19:0010.09.19Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1 - 0Serik Belediyespor
(0 - 0)
13:0011.09.19Agrispor7 - 5Artvin Hopaspor
(1 - 0)
14:3011.09.19Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0 - 5Elazig Belediyespor
(0 - 4)
14:3011.09.19Sanliurfa Karak. BS1 - 2S.I.O. Idaresi Spor
(0 - 1)
14:3011.09.19Batman1 - 3Mardin Buyuksehir B.
(1 - 1)
14:3011.09.19Cizrespor6 - 7Diyarbakirspor AS
(0 - 0)
14:3011.09.191954 Kelkit Belediyespor1 - 0Ofspor
(0 - 0)
14:3011.09.19Gorelespor3 - 0Yomraspor
(1 - 0)
15:0011.09.19Cankaya1 - 4Kirikkale Büyük
(0 - 1)
15:0011.09.191074 Cankirispor5 - 2Kastamonu Ozel Idare Koy Hizmetleri
(3 - 1)
15:0011.09.19Erzin Belediyespor3 - 1Kilis Belediye Spor
(1 - 0)
15:0011.09.19Altindag1 - 2Yozgatspor
(0 - 1)
15:0011.09.19Kozan Belediyespor0 - 3Payasspor
(0 - 2)
15:0011.09.19Nevsehir Belediye Spor0 - 1Osmaniyespor
(0 - 0)
15:0011.09.19Tokatspor0 - 2Erbaaspor
(0 - 0)
15:3011.09.19Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor1 - 0Halide Edip Adıvarspor
(0 - 0)
15:3011.09.19Silivrispor2 - 0Bursa Yildirim Spor
(0 - 0)
15:3011.09.19Bayrampaşaspor4 - 1Bigaspor
(1 - 1)
15:3011.09.19Manisaspor1 - 2Turgutluspor
(0 - 1)
15:3011.09.19Tavsanlı Linyitspor0 - 1Somaspor SK
(0 - 1)
15:3011.09.19Düzcespor0 - 2Darica Genclerbirligi
(0 - 0)
15:3011.09.19Maltepespor1 - 3Esenler Erokspor
(1 - 2)
15:3011.09.19Sile Yildizspor1 - 2Karacabey
(1 - 0)
18:3011.09.19Ci Group Buca5 - 7Nazilli Belediyespor
(1 - 1)
19:0011.09.19Fethiyespor3 - 2Kızılcabölükspor
(1 - 0)
13:0012.09.19Erzincanspor3 - 1Mus Menderesspor
(2 - 0)
15:0012.09.19Sultanbeyli Belediyespor0 - 1Edirnespor
(0 - 0)
18:3012.09.19Karşıyaka2 - 4Muğlaspor
(0 - 0)
13:0024.09.19Yeni Corumspor - Kasımpaşa
14:0024.09.19Payasspor - Boluspor
14:0024.09.19Mardin Buyuksehir B. - Altay
15:0024.09.19Edirnespor - BB Erzurumspor
15:0024.09.19Somaspor SK - Keçiörengücü
15:0024.09.19Muğlaspor - Bursaspor
15:0024.09.19Karacabey - Umraniyespor
16:3024.09.19Şanlıurfaspor - Erzincanspor
18:0024.09.191877 Alemdag Spor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
18:0024.09.19Erzin Spor AS - Inegolspor
18:0024.09.19Kirikkale Büyük - Gazisehir Gaziantep
18:0024.09.19Akhisar - Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
18:0024.09.19Esenler Erokspor - Uşakspor
18:0024.09.19Fatsa Belediyespor - Samsunspor
18:0024.09.19Elazığspor - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
18:3024.09.19Balıkesirspor - van Spor Futbol Kulubu
19:0024.09.19Amed Sportif Faaliyetler - Agrispor
19:0024.09.19Altinordu FK - 1922 Konyaspor
19:0024.09.19Adanaspor - Fethiyespor
19:0024.09.19Osmanlispor - Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
20:3024.09.19Kocaelispor - Sivas Belediye Spor
13:0025.09.19Hacettepe - Denizlispor
14:0025.09.19Gorelespor - Giresunspor
14:0025.09.19Hekimoglu Trabzon - Adana Demir
14:3025.09.19Zonguldakspor - Nigde Anadolu
14:3025.09.19Demirspor - Baskent Akademi FK
14:3025.09.19Kemerspor 2003 - Sarıyer
15:0025.09.19Menemen - Kirsehir Belediye Spor
15:0025.09.19Manisa Futbol Kulubu - Elazig Belediyespor
15:0025.09.19Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor - Erbaaspor
15:0025.09.19Silivrispor - Kastamonuspor
15:0025.09.19Tuzlaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor
15:0025.09.19Bandırmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:0025.09.19Kırklarelispor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
15:0025.09.19Pendikspor - Turgutluspor
15:0025.09.19Ergene Velimese S. - Eyüpspor
16:3025.09.19Kahramanmarasspor AS - Fatih Karagumruk SK
18:3025.09.19Diyarbakirspor AS - Eskişehirspor
19:0025.09.19Tarsus İY - Darica Genclerbirligi
19:0025.09.19İstanbulspor - Pazarspor
19:0025.09.19Afjet Afyonspor - Bayrampaşaspor
19:0025.09.19K.Karabükspor - Gumushanespor
20:3025.09.19Göztepe - Yozgatspor
14:3026.09.19Hatayspor - S.I.O. Idaresi Spor
16:3026.09.19Genclerbirligi - Osmaniyespor
20:3026.09.19Sakaryaspor - 1074 Cankirispor

Futbol, tenis, basketbol, beyzbol, hokey ve diğer birçok spor dalından hızlı ve isabetli canlı skorlar.

Copyright © 2012-19 canlimacskor.com